Essex County Relay Championships External Results
Hadleigh
29 Sep 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:40Tom FrithU20M Ron DawsonSouthend/Oxford Uni
216:48Grant TwistU23M Lisa PickeringChelmsford/Canterbury Christ Church
317:38Mark WoodleySENM  Chelmsford
418:04John FryerSENM  Colchester H
518:08Steve RandV40M Warren RoeHavering
618:20Michael BriggsSENM Ian PikeBenfleet
718:53Ashley CapelU17M Ron DawsonSouthend
818:56Rob GibbyV35M  Colchester H/Fire Service
919:02Scott RiceV40M David StainesThurrock
1019:28Matthew BlandV45M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club
1119:33Adam DowmanU20M David StainesThurrock
1219:42James PriceSENM  Springfield S`Tr.
1319:49Alan ClarkV45M  Benfleet
1419:53Peter RileyV40M  Witham (Essex)
1519:57Michael WoodwardSENM  Pitsea RC
1620:07Paul RuffyV35M  Benfleet
1720:08Adam ColgraveSENM  Chelmsford
1820:39Craig DawsonU23M  Tiptree
1920:49Richard BonhamV40M  Castle Point Joggers
2020:56Greg WiskenV45M  Mid Essex
2121:55Matthew PickettV35M  East Essex TC
2222:55Bill HainingSENM  Colchester H
2322:58Phil ClarkSENM  Tiptree
2423:24Richard TaylorV55M  Springfield
2525:01Julian HolderV45M  Pitsea RC
2625:26Brian ButcherV60M  Mid Essex
2725:56Ray VautierV60M  Unattached
2828:10Keith PassinghamV60M  Pitsea RC
2930:11An OtherSENM  Springfield S`Tr.
ZXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:48Stephen WoodfordU17M Lisa PickeringChelmsford
217:15Rob WarnerSENM Warren RoeHavering
317:33Chris SellensSENM  Bideford
417:34David GibbonU23M David SmithSouthend/Essex Uni
518:10Nicholas HoughtonU23M  Thurrock/Warwick Uni
618:28David FewellSENM  Chelmsford/St. Mary's Uni
718:43Jez MancerV40M  Benfleet
819:52Jonathan NearsV35M Richard PickeringColchester H
920:07Nick RankinV50M  Benfleet
1020:18Leo ColeV45M  Witham (Essex)
1120:19Keiron McGillSENM  Benfleet
1220:19Anthony MoonSENM  Mid Essex
1320:53Paul AndersonV35M  Springfield
1421:13Martyn StainesV35M  Thurrock
1521:43Simon RawlingsV45M  Grange Farm & Dunmow/East Essex TC
1621:44Ken HoyeV35M  Chelmsford
1722:12Mark BrewerV45M  Tiptree
1822:24Patrick MarshV45M  Colchester H
1922:36Alan MonteV40M Ian GloverSouthend
2023:06Mark LawesV40M  Tiptree
2123:08Raymond SelwynV60M  Castle Point Joggers
2224:35Paul WheeldonV35M  Springfield
2325:27John TraceyV45M  Pitsea RC
2425:42Chris ReedV60M  Pitsea RC/Southend/Eastern Masters/Dartford H
2525:43Mike HaywardV50M  Castle Point Joggers
2627:04Ian FoskewV50M  Mid Essex
2731:21David DavidsonV45M  Pitsea RC
ZXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:29Lee PickeringSENM Lisa PickeringChelmsford
217:49Phil MunroSENM  Colchester H
318:03David SmaleU20M Ron DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students
418:29Jamie Buckley-StantonU20M Warren RoeHavering
518:41Samuel RobinsonU17M Lisa PickeringChelmsford
618:51John GreenV45M  Thurrock
719:26Paul SpowageV45M  Colchester H/Eastern Masters
819:38Billie BurroughsSENM Ian PikeBenfleet
920:46Chris MartinSENM  Witham (Essex)
1021:05Gregory JarvisV40M Ian GloverSouthend
1121:08Chris SnowdenSENM  Springfield S`Tr.
1221:10David WrightV50M  Colchester H
1321:15Terence SpoonerV40M Kevin SteedBenfleet
1421:18Tim TomlinsV40M Ian PikeBenfleet
1521:35Simon MorganV40M  Tiptree
1621:44Mick JuddV45M  Chelmsford
1722:34Dave SpainV45M  Benfleet
1822:37Peter M OsborneV40M  Castle Point Joggers
1922:42Tim BrockingtonV55M  Springfield
2023:03Richard FullerV50M  East Essex TC
2123:25Adam GordonSENM  Pitsea RC
2224:18Graeme MoonV55M  Tiptree
2325:14Dave SmithSENM  Mid Essex
2425:19Tim SheaV45M  Pitsea RC
2527:04John BarrettV45M  Mid Essex
2627:29Paul EveV40M  East Essex TC/Castle Point Joggers
2732:18Steve MacdonaldV55M  Pitsea RC
ZXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:46Adam HickeySENM Eamonn MartinSouthend
217:14Alexander HoughtonU23M  Thurrock/Warwick Uni
317:59Simon BentSENM  Colchester H
418:01Mark SanfordSENM  Chelmsford/Newham & Essex Beagles
518:35David AllworthyV35M David SmithColchester H
618:43Peter SmaleSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students
719:16Graham BootyV40M  Benfleet
819:33Steven WhittakerSENM  Chelmsford
919:37Wayne RussellSENM  Pitsea RC
1019:41Simon HartV45M Warren RoeHavering
1120:20Peter WestV45M  Colchester H
1220:23Andy DowieSENM  East Essex TC
1320:31Matt CopsSENM Ian PikeBenfleet
1420:35Mike GroutV40M  Benfleet
1520:46An OtherSENM  Thurrock
1621:09James Haskey-JonesV40M  Tiptree
1722:04Gary JoslinV45M  Springfield
1822:19Marc UnderdownV35M  Witham (Essex)
1922:20Daniel AugustinSENM  Mid Essex
2023:13Anthony MarshSENM  Springfield
2125:27Ian BartramV50M  Castle Point Joggers
2225:51James RussellV55M  Pitsea RC
2326:33Ted SkinnerSENM  Tiptree
2426:42Nicholas MccullaghV55M  Castle Point Joggers
2530:22Leighton WilliamsV35M  Mid Essex
ZXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:38Joe AlexanderU17M1John HylandColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
29:43Rob FrithU17M1 Southend
310:12Josh MannU15M-1David WestSouthend
410:24Adam BatemanU17M1Simon MennellBraintree
510:51Andrew HollandU17M1 Havering
611:10Oliver GiffordU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
711:16Stephen DaviesU15M-1 Basildon
ZXCL U17M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:58Steven HancockU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
210:08Dean FrostU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
310:21Nick ShadeU17M1Dave NaylorHavering
410:32Jonathan BurtonU17M1 Basildon
510:36Joseph RayU15M-1Ron DawsonSouthend
611:12Ben HoldgateU15M-1 Braintree
ZXCL U17M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:25Jordan RoweU15M-1Garry PorterColchester & Tendring
29:42Adam HouchellU15M-1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
39:53Ben FranklinU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
410:48Joseph NourseU15M-1Simon MennellBraintree
510:53Edward ThompsonU15M-1 Havering
611:05Dominic Le MareU15M-1David WestSouthend
ZXCL U15M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:47George ElliottU15M1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
29:56Adam JordanU15M1David WestSouthend
310:23Max JonesU13M-1Jacqui ChildsBasildon
410:40Gary CahillU15M1 Thurrock
510:45Joseph PattersonU13M-1John HylandColchester & Tendring
610:55Ben PattisonU15M1 Orion
711:01Ben HayesU15M1 Essex Schs
811:03Adam FosterU15M1Ian PikeBenfleet
913:05Sam DellU15M1 Havering
ZXCL U15M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:29Laurence WillmoreU15M1David WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea
210:30Ollie CantwellU13M-1 Basildon
310:31Alfie FosterU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
411:06George DayU13M-1Jane FarrierOrion
511:23Joe KiddU13M-1 Basildon
611:28Samuel SmithU13M-1 Thurrock
711:38Jake LoadesU15M1Ian PikeBenfleet
814:58Edward RudgleyU13M-1 Havering
ZXCL U15M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:07Daniel RichardsU13M-1Jane FarrierOrion
210:26Daniel AshleyU15M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon
310:29Christian GrayU15M1 Basildon
411:29William PageU13M-1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
511:45Tyler ChuU13M-1Karl SumunThurrock
612:17An OtherU15M  Southend
713:55Harry DonahueU15M  Benfleet
815:03Bradley WestU15M  Havering M`Brook
ZXCL U13M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:47Mason WebbU13M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon
211:16Lewis HarknettU13M1Iain WilsonHarlow AC
311:49Craig WheelerU13M1David WestSouthend
412:07George HartU13M2 Havering
512:10Dexter GowardU13M2Ian PikeBenfleet/Southend
612:37Aaron WestwoodU13M2Eileen NaylorHavering
712:39Kieran DaviesU13M1 Havering
812:56James InchU13M2 Orion
913:25Elliott SaggersU13M  Southend
ZXCL U13M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:32Mitchell LawrenceU13M1David WestSouthend
211:47Bailey HearneU13M1 Havering
312:04Joe WakerleyU13M3Martin BrownBasildon
412:11Jake OffilerU13M2 Orion
512:17Owen HarknettU13M1 Harlow AC
612:48Ben WalledgeU13M2 Havering/Essex Schs
713:13George GrayU13M2 Benfleet
813:17Toby JordanU13M1 Southend
913:42Harvey JoliffeU13M1Susan DeaneHavering
ZXCL U13M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:31Gus WithersU13M2 Basildon
210:56Toby WrightU13M2Ron DawsonSouthend
311:59Toby BloomerU13M  Southend
412:06Oliver MorterU13M3 Havering
512:16Christian BarkerU13M3 Harlow AC
612:33Joss FootU13M2 Orion
713:10Oliver WrightU13M2 Benfleet
813:33Freddie BushellU13M2 Havering
914:11Michael VanderhookU13M2 Havering
ZXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:45Debbie AppletonV40W Martin BranfootHavering
221:25Lucy MancerV35W  Benfleet
321:36Joanne GreenSENW  Chelmsford
421:47Denise MorleyV40W Melvyn SmithColchester H/Eastern Masters
522:13Jordan Lacey U17W Ron DawsonSouthend
622:32Natasha LagdenV35W Ian GloverSouthend
722:44Lynn HiggsV50W  Colchester H
822:51Vanessa DoddsV40W Ian PikeBenfleet
923:34Carys SuttonSENW  Chelmsford
1024:50Ellie CumnerSENW  Braintree/Colchester & Tendring
1124:54Nicola RansonV45W  Springfield
1225:06Tracy HarringtonV45W  Tiptree
1325:42Victoria PeacockV35W  Thurrock
1426:02Emily BallardU20W  Basildon
1526:27Joanne BurtonshawV40W  Benfleet
1626:48Helen WilliamsV55W  Pitsea RC
1726:50Victoria CurrenV35W  Springfield
1827:17Charlotte AllenSENW  Colchester H
1927:33Annabelle ReedV40W  Witham (Essex)
2027:42Lisa Marie-GraffhamSENW  Colchester H`S
2128:10Valerie SinclairV60W  Pitsea RC
2230:33Sarah GoodwinV45W  Springfield/Witham (Essex)
2331:42Jayne HaywardV45W  Castle Point Joggers
2432:20Kerry TownsendV45W  Witham (Essex)
2533:42Sandra StantonV45W  Springfield
ZXCL SW L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:57Tracy SwindellV45W  Benfleet
221:41Sally JuddV35W Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
321:49Jade PeelU17W  Basildon
422:34Toni RadleyV40W  Thurrock
522:36Anne JenkinsonV40W  Southend
622:46Sophie CroftsU17W Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
722:53Amanda HenryV35W  Colchester H
822:56Jacqui WatsonV40W Ian PikeBenfleet
923:43Kate BentU23W  Colchester H
1023:51Angela ThompsonV35W  Havering
1123:59Laurie DouglasSENW  Colchester & Tendring/London Heathside
1224:46Helen TaczynskiSENW David SmithColchester H
1325:34Lynn TannerV55W  Springfield/Eastern Masters
1425:47Fran NorrisV50W  Colchester H
1525:58Debbielyn HallamV35W Ian GloverSouthend
1626:23Jennie PageSENW  Benfleet
1726:39Tina ClarkeV45W  Tiptree
1826:57Laura MorrisSENW  Witham
1927:04Angela BentV60W  Pitsea RC
2027:32Jane SchusterV50W  Springfield
2129:32Sharon BannisterV40W  Springfield
2233:58Ann MillerV55W  Springfield
2334:21Valerie MccullaghV55W  Castle Point Joggers
2434:24Nicola HarkSENW  Pitsea RC
2545:19Sue MoldV45W  Witham (Essex)
ZXCL SW L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:06Jessica JuddU17W Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
219:50Sarah StradlingV35W  Colchester H
320:39Kerry HollandU23W  Southend
421:28Sian GiffordV40W  Colchester & Tendring/Welsh Masters
521:40Catherine StuntV40W Ian PikeBenfleet
622:49Debbie CattermoleV45W  Colchester H
723:09Rachel FlanniganV35W  Pitsea RC
824:07Julia SceatsV35W  Springfield
924:24Joanne SullivanV35W  Havering
1024:42Sylvia UnknownSENW  Thurrock
1125:00Louisa UsherwoodSENW Ian PikeBenfleet
1225:09Alex MorganU17W Ron DawsonSouthend
1327:21Elizabeth DukeSENW  Springfield Str.
1427:40Tonie WilsonV50W  Colchester H
1527:52Frances WebsterV45W  Benfleet
1628:01Tracey DixonSENW  Leigh on Sea
1728:42Kate SandercockV40W  Colchester H
1829:25Teresa FlanniganV60W  Pitsea RC
1929:28Tracie BromboszczV45W  Witham (Essex)
2030:27Patricia DunningV45W  Springfield
2131:48Wendy SmallingSENW  Tiptree
Page: 1 2