North Wales Junior League External Results
Northop
1 Dec 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:42Christian SmithU15M1Nigel EvansWrexham
222:03Ross KirbyU15M2Colin LancasterShrewsbury
322:49Harry ArnullU15M2 Wrexham
423:02Michael RobertsU15M1 Colwyn Bay
524:30Lawrence HenryU15M1 Deeside AAC
625:18David HattonU15M2 Deeside AAC
725:31Stuart DuffU15M2 Shrewsbury
827:18Jake JamesonU15M  Y Berwyn
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:46Matthew WillisU13M2Nigel EvansWrexham/Cheshire Schs
213:01Thomas EvansU13M3Nigel EvansWrexham
313:34Oliver BarbaresiU13M2Andrew WallingMenai
413:35Ben EdwardsU13M  Oswestry
513:45Sion JonesU13M1Andrew WallingMenai
614:08Josh AblettU13M2Philip JonesDeeside AAC
714:09Matthew VaughanU13M3 Colwyn Bay
814:13Kieran ForrestU13M2 Menai
915:25Matthew JonesU13M1 Colwyn Bay
1015:30Morgan TaylorU13M3 Menai
1116:05Jake TappingU13M3 Colwyn Bay
1216:41Llion ThomasU13M  Y Berwyn
1317:38Scott TrainerU13M  Y Berwyn
1418:36Joseph BlackwellU13M3 Deeside AAC
1519:23Aled WilliamsU13M2 Deeside AAC
1621:04Kurtis HiltonU13M  Y Berwyn
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:17Liam RawlingsU11M10Colin LancasterOswestry
29:20Tomos LandU11M11Stephen Livett 
39:28Morgan Powell-JonesU13M12 Menai
49:40William HardingU11M11 Deeside AAC
59:50Luca BennettU11M10 Menai
69:57Joel DunbobbinU11M  Penmorfa
79:59Matthew MeehamU11M  Penmorfa
810:08Osian Wyn CoyleU11M11 Menai
910:11Cian Griffith-JonesU11M  Menai
1010:12George AbbottU11M  Deeside
1110:13James JonesU11M11John MessumDeeside AAC
1210:14Joshua JonesU11M  Penmorfa
1310:15Cai La Troube RobertsU11M  Menai
1410:17Llŷr Wyn CoyleU11M  Menai
1510:18Dylan CatherallU11M11 Deeside AAC
1610:27James EvansU11M10Dave EdwardsWrexham
1710:29Alex GarrettU11M  Penmorfa
1810:30Aled OddyU11M10Alwyn RobertsMenai
1910:31Jake JonesU11M  Clawdd Offa
2010:41Daniel SambrooksU11M  Clawdd Offa
2110:42Ashley GarrettU11M  Penmorfa
2210:46Elliot GilbertU11M  Penmorfa
2310:49Sven GrubeU11M  Esgorb Morgan
2410:54Rhys McManusU11M  Penmorfa
2511:00William NealeU11M  Colwyn Bay
2611:02Charlie SamuelsU11M10 Wrexham
2711:27Dylan ParryU15W15 Deeside AAC
2811:35Oliver WilliamsU11M  Clawdd Offa
2911:36Adam StrauchU11M  Penmorfa
3011:41William SmartU11M  Clawdd Offa
3111:50Sam DewhurstU11M10 Wrexham
3211:55Stuart JephsonU11M  Sandycroft
3312:40Sam CairnsU11M  Clawdd Offa
3412:56Lewis MossmanU11M  Sandycroft
3513:33Ben WinnU11M  Bryn Hydydd
3613:53Oliver StantonU11M  Clawdd Offa
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:12Cari HughesU15W1Andrew WallingMenai
213:39Lily DavisU15W2 Deeside AAC
313:58Mollie DaviesU15W2Andrew WallingMenai
414:57Robyn WilliamsU15W1 Wrexham
515:40Gwenno MorrisU15W1 Colwyn Bay
616:20Rebecca JonesU15W  Y Berwyn
716:26Rebecca MoorcroftU15W2 Colwyn Bay
816:39Siriol JonesU15W1Philip JonesColwyn Bay
916:51Niamh NealeU15W1 Colwyn Bay
1017:34Jemima BensonU15W2 Deeside AAC
1120:47Amelia Harper JonesU15W1 Menai
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:16Martha OwenU13W2Bill FosterDeeside AAC
29:30Holly RobertsU13W2Philip OliverColwyn Bay
310:04Eabha RobertsU13W2Andrew WallingMenai
410:09Ceri VaughanU13W1Konrad RobertsColwyn Bay/Prestatyn
510:10Zara BakerU13W2 Oswestry
610:36Olivia JonesU13W2 Deeside AAC
710:39Siobhan BensonU13W3 Deeside AAC
811:01Caitlin Howell-WilliamsU13W3 Menai
911:08Jodie MitchellU13W2 Menai
1011:14Megan WilliamsU13W2 Colwyn Bay
1111:26Lily RobertsU13W1 Oswestry
1211:47Catrin DonnellyU13W2 Menai/Eryri
1311:49Isabelle BarbaresiU13W1 Menai
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:49Bethan DaviesU11W11 Colwyn Bay
26:51Yasmine BakerU13W12Nigel EvansWrexham
36:53Eve ScottU11W  Penmorfa
47:08Kate PughU11W11 Oswestry
57:09Fifi DavisU11W11 Deeside AAC
67:24Rachel HughesU11W  Penmorfa
77:36Jessica JonesU11W11 Colwyn Bay
87:41Melissa ChadwickU11W  Penmorfa
97:43Charlotte RobertsU11W  Penmorfa
108:02Erin O'SullivanU11W  Sandycroft
118:07Emily SmartU11W  Clawdd Offa
128:16Alesha Wells BrierleyU11W  Penmorfa
138:26Charlotte BrownU11W  Oswestry
149:01Alyshia ChadwickU11W  Penmorfa
159:04Elizabeth RobertsonU11W  Sandycroft
169:05Anya WilliamsU11W10Alwyn RobertsMenai
179:47Ellie-May McMahonU11W  Sandycroft
1811:00Paige LundU11W  Clawdd Offa