Today's Runner Winter League External Results
Lord Wandsworth College
30 Dec 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTMatthew GordonU20MMichael WilliamsHavant
2NTColin DixonV40M Southampton/Havant
3NTAndrew EllisonV45M Farnham Runners
4NTMat ShaylorV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
5NTStephen GumbrillSENM Unattached
6NTTom FrostV45M Liss
7NTJames WallaceSENM Hart/Fleet & Crookham
8NTLeonard PassinghamV45M Alton
9NTIan CarleyV40M Farnham Runners
10NTJoseph PerkinsU20M Haslemere Border/Exeter Uni
11NTDaniel ShortU23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
12NTCraig BerrymanSENMMichael WilliamsHavant
13NTDaniel AllawayV40M Haslemere Border
14NTDavid StanleySENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
15NTMatthew PiffSENM Waverley
16NTJohn BiggV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
17NTAshley CoxdenSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
18NTMike WhiteV50M Stubbington Green
19NTMarc SloaneSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
20NTDave BrownSENM Liss Runners
21NTAndrew CarterSENM Hart
22NTAndrew CackettSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
23NTMark SlaneyV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
24NTMike AndersonV55M Farnham Runners
25NTAndrew WaddingtonV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets
26NTSam FowlerU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
27NTGerald WyattSENM Farnham TC
28NTSam WilliamsV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
29NTDarren WoodSENM Hart
30NTHoward ClarkV40M Portsmouth JC
31NTCharles AshbyV45M Farnham Runners
32NTSimon BundyV35M Petersfield TC
33NTM. PeadSENM Alton Runners
34NTRichard NorrisV35M Hart
35NTBob BrinwardsSENM Farnham Runners
36NTAndy TurnerSENM Liss Runners
37NTLee HepworthSENM Haslemere Border
38NTGrahame HallSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
39NTGed RuffleV60M Hart
40NTSimon ReedV40M Fleet & Crookham
41NTNick TimmasSENM Farnham Tri Club
42NTChris BurghesV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
43NTPete BullockV45M Hart
44NTJames WhiteV45M Liss
45NTAndy WebbSENM Halsemere Borders AC
46NTC. VenthamSENM Alton Runners
47NTJames SawyerU20M Stubbington Green
48NTLuke WillisU23M Gosport
49NTMark BevenSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
50NTJoost GolabekSENM Hart
51NTTom HelliwellSENM Farnham Tri Club
52NTMark WalkerV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
53NTM. BarberSENM Alton Runners
54NTPeter GrigolertSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
55NTMitch HardingSENM Portsmouth Joggers
56NTAndrew DansonSENM Hart
57NTTerry WeggV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
58NTJimmy CaseSENM Chineham Park R.C.
59NTColin GardenerSENM Gosport Road Runners
60NTTim CumminsV40M Farnham Runners
61NTD. HaylesSENM Alton Runners
62NTIan ThompsonV35MDavid MeacockChineham Park
63NTJ. VannSENM Alton Runners
64NTPatrick SyndingtonSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
65NTS. PeadSENM Alton Runners
66NTSam MarlowSENM Chineham Park
67NTJake ThackerU17M Fleet & Crookham
68NTShane FarrellU20M Fleet & Crookham
69NTMalcolm LaveryV50M Havant
70NTRoderick NairnV55M Fareham
71NTScott SalmonV50M Farnham Runners
72NTTom BurrSENM Hart
73NTNick CraneV55M Stubbington Green
74NTStuart RobertsSENM Liss Runners
75NTDavid AshbySENM Farnham Runners
76NTCarl AtkinsonSENM Farnham Tri Club
77NTSteve KitneyV40M Farnham Runners
78NTPaul CarterV45M Havant
79NTRob FlemingV35M Liss
80NTMartin BilhartSENM Farnham Runners
81NTT. TesolinSENM Alton Runners
82NTBen ProudloveSENM Petersfield Tri Club
83NTJohn MaclroySENM Chineham Park R.C.
84NTTim FowlerV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
85NTMike TaylorV40M Farnham Runners
86NTHoward BidmeadV55M Tiverton/Hart/Honiton RC
87NTKarl ChandlerV40M Farnham TC
88NTDave RobinsSENM Liss Runners
89NTSimon TomsV40M Denmead
90NTPaul JohnsonSENM Petersfield Tri Club
91NTDominic LoboV40M Fleet & Crookham
92NTDavid LittleV50M Gosport
93NTJean Phillip PritchardV40M Waverley
94NTIan HowardV55M Fleet & Crookham
95NTIan PughSENM Gosport Road Runners
96NTGus DenovanV40M Chineham Park
97NTPeter MaidmentV35M Denmead/Clanfield
98NTPhil MayV55M Stubbington Green
99NTDean SmithSENM Petersfield Tri Club
100NTIan SmithV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
101NTMike MaliphantV50M Portsmouth JC
102NTShane MorelSENM Hart
103NTIan BlakeySENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
104NTTerry CopelandV50M Farnham Runners
105NTTom PearceSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
106NTMartin CarpenterV40M Denmead
107NTP. ScraseSENM Alton Runners
108NTChip WrapsonV50M Havant
109NTRex AmosV40M Fleet & Crookham
110NTRob HarrisonSENM Chineham Park R.C.
111NTD. MaldonadoSENM Alton Runners
112NTRohan ChaffeySENM Chineham Park
113NTLiam DredgeSENM Stubbington Green
114NTDarren CairnesSENM Farnham Runners
115NTAlan BurgessV55M Northampton RR
116NTSteve CurrieSENM Halsemere Borders AC
117NTJustin ShowellSENM Halsemere Borders AC
118NTDon PowellV60M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
119NTChristopher CrampV40M Farnham Runners
120NTTom BarnardSENM Gosport Road Runners
121NTTom McGinleySENM Petersfield Tri Club
122NTMatthew WateridgeV40M Chineham Park
123NTDarren StaffordSENMGed RuffleHart
124NTMark PelleyV50M Denmead
125NTDavid BatemanV45M Haslemere Border
126NTPeter HewittV40M Gosport
127NTMichael CurrieSENM Chineham Park
128NTJason BurkeV40M Chineham Park
129NTKeith WoolyenSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
130NTNeil BauserSENM Hart Road Runners
131NTShaun RubinsonSENM Denmead Striders
132NTSteve HardyV55M Liss
133NTLen PhilipsSENM Waverley Harriers
134NTDominic PerkinsSENM Halsemere Borders AC
135NTPhil MasterSENM Farnham Runners
136NTAndrew PatonV40M Liss
137NTPeter DigbyV65M Liss
138NTTim CooperV40M Victory
139NTMartyn PowellSENM Gosport Road Runners
140NTNeil CunliffeV50M Hart
141NTM. PearceSENM Alton Runners
142NTKen EdwardsV50M Fareham
143NTPaul ChanningV55M Portsmouth JC
144NTRobert CornwellV65M Fleet & Crookham
145NTHuw WilliamsV50M Hart
146NTPeter HardingV60M Victory
147NTMarco GrandeSENM Gosport Road Runners
148NTDavid LongV50M Fleet & Crookham
149NTJack FrostSENM Chineham Park R.C.
150NTKieth ElsmanSENM Gosport Road Runners
151NTRobin BakerV45M Farnham Runners
152NTJ. ArburySENM Alton Runners
153NTBrian FisherV60M Gosport
154NTPaddy ClarkSENM Waverley Harriers
155NTDavid MaleV50M Waverley
156NTRick ScottV60M Stubbington Green
157NTPaul HawesSENM Petersfield Tri Club
158NTTony ParksV50M Havant
159NTGraham FodenV60M Victory/Havant
160NTKevin WhiteV35M Gosport
161NTRob HallSENM Petersfield Tri Club
162NTJohn GrayV55M Hart
163NTRichard BarkerSENM Chineham Park R.C.
164NTTony LaurensenSENM Denmead Striders
165NTGraham ClarkeV65M Denmead
166NTAndy SmithSENM Victory AC
167NTMike BarkerSENM Gosport Road Runners
168NTGary MacCawleySENM Denmead Striders
169NTToby BettridgeV35M Gosport/Unattached
170NTMartin RobsonV70M Midhurst Milers
171NTHillary CarterV55M Farnham Runners
172NTGiles GowlingSENM Gosport Road Runners
173NTJohn HuntV60M Portsmouth JC
174NTTony HoyleSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
175NTBruce PetoV70M Farnham Runners
176NTKevin McTagfireSENM Victory AC
177NTRichard Ruskin MellishV70M Chineham Park
178NTMalcolm HaganV50M Victory
179NTJ. McConnellSENM Alton Runners
180NTPeter StrangeV65M Farnham Runners
181NTTrevor HollowaySENM Denmead Striders
182NTHoward RobinsonV65M Hart
183NTT. BlakeSENM Alton Runners
184NTJohn WhitehallV50M Chineham Park
185NTMatthew TenaisonSENM Portsmouth Joggers
186NTBrian HarrisV65M Denmead
187NTSteve TillV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton
188NTWally ThorpeV70M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTPolly KeenSENW Havant/Cambridge Uni
2NTJackie FieldSENW Halsemere Borders AC
3NTSam ScottV40W Hart
4NTPhilippa MayV35W Fleet & Crookham/Farnham TC
5NTIssy PetersV35W Haslemere Border
6NTAmy BreanSENW Havant AC
7NTSophie SmithU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
8NTKasia PourdzySENW Portsmouth Joggers
9NTYvonne FarrellU23W Fleet & Crookham/Durham Uni
10NTJane GeorginoSENW Farnham Runners
11NTN. ShaylorSENW Alton Runners
12NTSian DixonSENW Halsemere Borders AC
13NTPaula ParsonsSENW Chineham Park
14NTBecky JackemaySENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
15NTCharlotte RaganSENWRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants
16NTRebecca SleapSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants
17NTJo GilholmV40W Victory
18NTLyndsay BamfordSENW Farnham Runners
19NTCarol SwornV45W Hart
20NTLucy MaySENWPenny ForseStubbington Green
21NTChristine RobinsonV35W Waverley
22NTHelen PurchaseV40W Liss
23NTAngela AustinV40W Hart
24NTKate HuddlestonSENW Victory AC
25NTFelicity EdwardsV45W Chineham Park
26NTElaine ThomasSENW Waverley Harriers
27NTSarah BoultonSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
28NTChristine Elizabeth SadlerSENW Chineham Park
29NTDebi UnknownSENW Petersfield Tri Club
30NTKay CopelandV50W Farnham Runners
31NTL. DelisleSENW Alton Runners
32NTChristine UnknownSENW Farnham Runners
33NTTina LawSENW Portsmouth Joggers
34NTAnita HuddlestonV45W Victory
35NTRianna EdwardsSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
36NTElaine BradshawV50W Fleet & Crookham
37NTEloise UnknownSENW Farnham Runners
38NTCaroline PartnerSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants
39NTLouise AspeySENW Hart Road Runners
40NTCaroline LeppardSENW Hart
41NTSharon CriagSENW Denmead Striders
42NTEmma FilmerV35W Chineham Park
43NTNikki PickeringV35W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
44NTWendy WrightV40W Waverley
45NTNicola JordanSENW Petersfield Tri Club
46NTCarol WadlakesonSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
47NTJoanne Leigh OakesV40W Gosport
48NTLinda SharpV45W Waverley
49NTLiz HoareV50W Waverley
50NTNikki SavingsSENW Chineham Park
51NTHeather ClarksonV40W Waverley
52NTGeorgina ParksU17WMichael WilliamsHavant
53NTAnnabelle MarshU17W Havant
54NTLaura ThomasSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Chineham Park
55NTJaquie UnknownSENW Farnham Runners
56NTBelinda HardingV50W Victory
57NTAlison RichardsonV40W Farnham TC
58NTMarie AppletonV40W Liss
59NTTori UnknownSENW Farnham Runners
60NTLouise WallaceSENW Hart
61NTSylvia CawteV50W Gosport
62NTMelanie HuntV50W Denmead
Page: 1 2