East Surrey League Relays External Results
Wimbledon Common
2 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXCL SEN L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:11Ross McDonaldSENM  Herne Hill H 'A'
210:25Steve NorrisV40M  Thames Valley
310:31Alan HawkinsSENM  Epsom & Ewell H 'A'
410:36Keith NewtonV45M  Herne Hill
511:06Alex UrbanSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
611:17Andrew Del NevoV45M  Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon
711:29Krzystof KwoziaSENM  Striders of Croydon 'A'
811:31Zoe ShannonSENW Zoe ShannonDorking & Mole Valley/Roehampton University
911:35Taylor HugginsV40M  Striders of Croydon
1011:37Mark AldenSENM  Epsom & Ewell
1111:55Neil AikmanV40M Neil AikmanCroydon
1212:08Richard FoxV40M  Collingwood AC 'A'
1312:22Frank WoodV45M  Hercules Wimbledon
1412:31Chris MortonV45M  Striders of Croydon
1512:33Charles Hampden-SmithV50M  Hercules Wimbledon
1612:42Paddy PatrickV45M  Reigate Priory
1713:34Malcolm WoodmanV50M  Reigate Priory
1814:30George EnglishV55M  Lingfield
1914:33Mike PrestonV45M  Lingfield
2014:36Norman HemmingV55M  Croydon
2115:30Kevin IrvineV60M  Dorking & Mole Valley
2218:24Brian ShaveV75M  Veterans AC 'B'
2318:58Trish Ann CoombsV65W  Collingwood
ZXCL SEN L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:01Nic GouldSENM Nic GouldThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
210:39Stuart FlackV35M  Epsom & Ewell
310:45John TayleurU20M James McDonaldHerne Hill
411:07Damian MacEnhillV40M  Striders of Croydon
511:28Jeremy BrownSENM  Hercules Wimbledon 'A'
611:29Ernie HannSENM Matthew KiernanStriders of Croydon
711:42Tony HarranV50M  Herne Hill
812:00Lee BenjaminV50M  Veterans AC 'A'
912:21Diana NormanV35W Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
1012:28Martin LloydV50M  Collingwood
1112:31Sophie BatesSENW Mike FleetCroydon
1212:41Louise IonascuV40W  Dorking & Mole Valley
1312:56Geoff PennellsV50M  Striders of Croydon
1413:06Mark WhiteV45M  Hercules Wimbledon
1513:21Vikki FilsellV45W  Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
1613:29Colleen De Matos-AbiSENW  Reigate Priory 'A'
1715:25Marc WoodV40M  Collingwood
1816:39Irene LeitnerV55W  Reigate Priory 'B' (n/s)
1917:33Judith CartledgeV50W  Lingfield
2017:35Lynda WillmentV45W  Lingfield 'B'
2118:07Caroline RagmussonV50W  Dorking & Mole Valley 'B'
2221:23Kevin BurnettV70M  Striders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon
ZXCL SEN L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:00Simon LoughanV35M  Croydon H 'A'
211:19Vic MaughnV50M  Herne Hill/Veterans
311:29Peter CollinsV40M  Hercules Wimbledon
411:29Krzystof KwoziaSENM  Striders of Croydon 'C' (n/s)
511:31Emily AldenSENW  Epsom & Ewell/Midhurst Milers
611:36Nigel WoodV50M  Collingwood AC 'B'
711:40Jeremy PurnellV45M  Hercules Wimbledon
812:10Mick TurnerV45M  Striders of Croydon
912:13Henry AllanU15M  Dorking & Mole Valley
1012:36Andrew RandallV35M  Collingwood
1112:57Tim RidleySENM  Herne Hill H 'B'
1212:57Dan HassettV35M  Striders of Croydon 'A'
1313:01Dennis WilliamsV65M  Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans
1413:26Gerry SmithV60M  Epsom & Ewell
1513:45Mike MannV65M  Veterans AC 'A'
1614:05Neil James HamiltonV45M Sue CarnellReigate Priory
1714:47Annette MorrisV55W Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
1815:42Robin DicksonV70M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
1915:51Hannah CartledgeSENW  Lingfield 'A'
2016:26Diane ClaytonV50W  Lingfield
2118:05John BarrowV70M  Dorking & Mole Valley 'B'
ZXCL SEN L4
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:12Deron FaganV35M  Herne Hill
211:02Alan BurnV40M  Croydon H 'A'
311:39Stuart FlackV35M  Epsom & Ewell
411:46Jeffrey ButlerV45M  Epsom & Ewell
511:50Richard Lee-SmithV40M  Striders of Croydon
612:28Taylor HugginsV40M  Striders of Croydon
712:28Neil AroraU20M Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
812:35Matthew KiernanSENM  Croydon
912:39Chris MortonV45M  Striders of Croydon
1012:43Keith DunningV40M  Collingwood AC 'A'
1113:17Paddy ClarkV65M  Veterans
1214:29Agnes Mulend OwshaSENW  Dorking & Mole Valley 'A'
1315:06Mark ClaytonV50M  Lingfield
1415:50Mike MasonV35M  Collingwood
1516:33Craig HowardV35M  Hercules Wimbledon
1616:55Paw WaltersV45M  Reigate Priory 'A'
1717:38John JelleyV60M  Dorking & Mole Valley 'B'
1817:44Barrie CleggV70M  Lingfield
1921:12Andy Lea-GerardV55M  Herne Hill
2024:11Paddy PatrickV45M  Reigate Priory
ZXCL U17 L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:13Edward OlsenU15M-1 Herne Hill
211:49Callum BarkerU15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
311:59Alice SetyabuleU15W-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
412:42Fraser McIntoshU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
513:21Alexander BisnouthU17M1 Hercules Wimbledon
613:57Atlanta DrummondU15W-1Mike FleetCroydon/Caerleon
714:33Dominic HoweU15M-2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
ZXCL U17 L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:55Paul BurgessU15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
212:28Daisy SetyabuleU15W-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
313:21Izzy BroughtonU17W  Herne Hill H 'C'
414:13Jack WintourU15M-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
514:22Nathaniel PurnellU15M-2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
617:53Beth MatlockU15W  Croydon H 'A'
718:23Cattlin JamesU15W  Croydon H 'B'
ZXCL U17 L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:21Merhawi YemaneU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
211:41Emily HoweU15W-1 Croydon
313:15Robert HoweU15M-2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
413:33Ashleigh CampbellU17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
515:29Olivia LamontU15W-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
623:21Dominic HoweU15M-2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon