Lincolnshire League External Results
Caythorpe Court
9 Dec 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 36:35Edgars SumskisSENM  Nene Valley/Latvia
2137:09Nicholas GrimerV40M  Nene Valley
3 37:23Mike ChapmanSENM  Nene Valley
4137:38Linton TaylorU20M Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
5 37:54Jose FerreiraSENM Peter ArnottBoston/Portugal
6238:11Lloyd KempsonU20M Mark BaddeleyNene Valley
7 38:22Alan OliverSENM  Sleaford
8238:39Greg SouthernV40M  Sleaford TR/Sleaford/Royal Air Force
9338:52Adam BakerU20M  Lincoln Wellington
10 39:20Jordan SkellyU23M  Gainsborough & Morton
11 39:46Jeff LucasV35M  Werrington
12 40:10Adam BirchSENM  Nene Valley
13340:21Arthur ShortV45M  Grantham AC
14440:28Sandy TelferV45M  Sleaford
15540:32Mark AndersonV45M  Lincoln & District
16640:52Ian ConeyV50M  Lincoln & District
17441:42Harry BaxterU20M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
18 42:19Paul DaggSENM  Gainsborough & Morton
19 42:40Adam CaressU23M  Nene Valley
20743:03Justin WilliamsV40M  Sleaford Str
21 43:23Adam FidgettSENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley
22843:36Mick WestermanV45M  Lincoln & District
23944:01Andy WalthamV40M  Boston & D.
24 44:25Craig WardV35M  Gainsborough & Morton
251044:26Steve HuntV50M  Louth
261145:05Marcus LancastleV45M  Lincoln & District
27 45:24Martin StevensV35M  Werrington
281245:26Keith VickersV50M  Louth
291345:35Kevin HarrisonV55M  Mablethorpe
301445:36Dave BurtonV40M  Sleaford Str
311545:38Simon MachinV45M  Lincoln Wellington
321645:39Mick CaseyV65M  Mablethorpe
33 45:40Matthew ButlerV35M  Lincoln & District
341745:46Paul DavidsonV50M  Grantham AC
35 46:00Brian HawkinsSENM Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
361846:08Paul PorterV40M  Boston
371946:24Bill WardV60M  Wolds Vets
382046:30Paul MylandV40M  Werrington
392146:36Mark GrayV45M  Grantham AC/Eastern Masters
402246:39Mark TuckerV45M  Grantham AC
412347:03Chris ArmstrongV45M  Notts
422447:21Marcus SaundersV45M  Lincoln & District
432547:39Nigel DickensV55M  Nene Valley
44 47:45David GarraghtyV35M  Lincoln & District
452647:57Eddy EnrightV40M  Lincoln & D
462748:36Nick LyonsV55M  Lincoln & District
472848:42Peter CrowV50M  Louth
482948:45John EllerbyV55M  Grantham AC
493049:07Mark LeggottV50M  Gainsborough & Morton
503149:22Darren DickinsonV40M  Lincoln Wellington
513249:48Mike AdlingtonV40M  Gainsborough
523349:54Chris LitherlandV40M  Gainsborough
533450:01Phil KitchenV45M  Gainsborough & Morton
543550:47Colin CreaseyV50M  Louth
553651:13Bill RaynerV55M  Sleaford
563751:36John BainbridgeV50M  Grantham AC
573852:22David EldridgeV60M  Grantham AC
583952:28? BritnellV40M  Sleaford T R
594052:56Alan BuckberryV60M  Sleaford
604155:27Phil HallV55M  Grantham AC
61 56:38Kevin HoushamV35M  Gainsborough & Morton
624257:41David WilsonV40M  Werrington
634358:41Maurice FoxonV70M  Wolds Vets
644462:00Ted PrestonV60M  Sleaford
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 23:02Dylan LoveU17M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
2 23:59Jake RichardsonU17M1 Grantham AC
3 24:08James McCraeU17M1Russell ProsserNene Valley
4 26:16Dion HarrisonU17M1Malcolm BrineLincoln Wellington
5 26:23Alex DickinsonU17M2 Sleaford
6 26:51Samuel JamesU17M2 Sleaford
7 27:04John DolleryU17M1 Cleethorpes
8 28:02Daniel EdwardsU17M2 Gainsborough & Morton
9 30:17Robert PorterU17M1 Boston
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:35Alex HampsonU15M2 Nene Valley
2 18:53Daniel SkinnerU15M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
3 19:07Declan DickinsonU15M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
4 19:24Cameron MarshallU15M2 Nene Valley
5 19:56Michael CaywoodU15M  Nene Valley
6 20:19Luke NuttallU15M2 Cleethorpes
7 21:17Jamie-Leigh KirkhamU15M2 Cleethorpes
8 21:53Thomas NuttallU15M2 Cleethorpes
9 22:14Lucas FidlerU15M1 Nene Valley
10 24:25Oliver MyersU15M2 Cleethorpes
11 24:56Patrick JamesU15M2 Sleaford
12 25:17Sulaimon DanU15M  Boston & D.
13 27:31William PortlockU15M1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:28Bradley AllanU13M2 Nene Valley
2 14:33William TuckerU13M2 Grantham AC
3 15:00Blake GarwellU13M3 Boston
4 15:13Ethan Richards-ColU13M  Grantham AC
5 15:32George HattonU13M1 Grantham AC
6 15:45Aaron HuntU13M1Russell ProsserGrantham AC
7 16:04Jake O'SullivanU13M2 Grimsby
8 16:14Ben PlumptonU13M1 Cleethorpes
9 16:16Max MethringhamU13M1 Gainsborough & Morton
10 16:21James HodgsonU13M3 Cleethorpes
11 17:10Mitchel O'ConnorU13M3 Gainsborough & Morton
12 17:30Jack RushbyU13M2 Boston
13 17:41Benjamin DewarU13M2 Grantham AC
14 17:55Matthew ConnollyU13M2 Boston
15 18:38Stefan TaylorU13M2 Newark AC
16 19:06Joshua OveralU13M2 Sleaford
17 20:34Angus SharpU13M1 Grantham AC
18 21:44Finlay LeggottU13M1 Gainsborough & Morton
19 21:54James RobinsonU13M  Boston & D.
20 21:59Ashley GregoryU13M2 Gainsborough & Morton
21 27:31Liam HawseU13M3 Mablethorpe
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:59Rori RodellU11M  Grantham AC
2 7:12William WrightU11M11 Boston
3 7:22Archie RainbowU13M12Malcolm BrineMablethorpe
4 7:26Archie WoodsU11M11 Cleethorpes
5 7:43Alex SykesU11M  Boston & D.
6 8:36Toby EveristU11M11 Bourne
7 9:20Jenson BarkworthU11M10 Boston
8 9:23Sasha TelferU11M  Sleaford Str
9 9:39Oliver StanilandU11M  Boston & D.
10 9:45Dylan HoushamU11M9 Gainsborough & Morton
11 9:48Joe MetcalfU11M  Gainsborough
12 10:25Nathan SmithU11M  Cleethorpes
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:26Sophie CowperU23W Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/South London
2128:04Naomi CollierU20W  Grantham AC
3128:51Ruth WilsonV40W  Gainsborough & Morton/Staffordshire Moorlands
4 29:04Helen CladingbowlSENW  Louth
5229:43Nic MossU20W  Louth
6330:41Sophia TuckerU20W  Grantham AC
7430:57Emma PennistonU20W David ClayBoston
8 31:19Wendy PerkinsSENW  Peterborough/Werrington
9231:40Debbie SimpsonV40W  Louth
10 31:49Laura GrimerSENW  Nene Valley
11531:51Polly AthertonU20W  Grantham AC
12332:33Jane JamesV50W  Sleaford
13 32:42Sasha OliverU23W  Sleaford
14432:56Alison McCoyV50W  Louth
15533:46Helen RobinsonV35W  Gainsborough & Morton
16633:59Tracy MelliganV40W  Lincoln Wellington
17734:59Trudy RobertsV40W  Louth
18835:34Rosalind TreadwellV50W  Lincoln & District
19935:36Pippa WilsonV35W  Lincoln & District
201035:45Hayley 👾 LiveseyV35W  Lincoln & District
21 35:59Leanne WarnesSENW  Lincoln & District
221136:19Ros JacksonV50W  Louth
231236:54Maureen RunacresV45W  Sleaford
241337:08Rosslyn HamlynV40W  Werrington
251438:03Dawn BaileyV40W  Sleaford
261540:18Grace PlantV50W  Grantham AC
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 29:31Katie GreenU17W1 Werrington
2 32:26Amy GibbonsU17W1 Nene Valley
3 33:57Kate JollyU17W1Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
4 34:15Lauren BellU17W1 Grimsby
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:04Bella WilliamsU15W1 Sleaford
2 22:06Elizabeth HardcastleU15W2 Louth
3 22:53Georgia GibbU15W  Nene Valley
4 23:53Kirsty WilliamsU15W2 Sleaford
5 24:26Emily GentU15W1 Nene Valley
6 24:31Rhiannon TroopU15W1Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
7 25:15Kim NewellU15W1 Grantham AC
8 25:54Phoebe WhattoffU15W2 Nene Valley
9 26:59Alice BarnsdaleU15W1 Lincoln Wellington
10 28:33Kerry SmithU15W1 Grantham AC
11 28:41Sophie MelliganU15W1 Lincoln Wellington
12 29:11Natalie StaintonU15W2Mike CordenLouth
13 29:24Emily AshcroftU15W1Ashley SteventonSleaford
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
2 15:25Lucy ThorntonU13W2 Lincoln Wellington
3 16:33Abi SmallU13W2 Lincoln Wellington
4 16:35Olivia EvansU13W2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
5 16:39Katie HedgsonU13W  Cleethorpes
6 16:54Letitia BarrowcliffU13W2 Grantham AC
7 17:12Clea ButcherU13W2Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
8 17:45Alice HockhamU13W1 Mablethorpe/Skegness & District
9 17:52Steph WilkinsonU13W3 Sleaford
10 18:18Lucy GashU13W1 Grimsby
11 18:58Saskia HuntU13W3Mike ChapmanGrantham AC
12 19:10Ellie IngamellsU13W1 Sleaford
13 19:57Gemma BarnsdaleU13W1 Lincoln Wellington
14 19:59Charlotte RedmondU13W2 Cleethorpes
15 24:32Sarah Role?U13W  Sleaford Str
ZXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:20Helen BraybrookU11W11 Grantham AC
2 7:32Olivia Spencer-KnottU11W  Lincoln W
3 7:46Hazel WilliamsU11W  Sleaford Str
4 7:53Phoebe Richards-CU11W  Grantham AC
5 8:15Ella ThorntonU11W  Lincoln W
6 8:27Holly SmithU11W  Grantham AC
7 8:42Eleanor LeslieU11W  Lincoln W
8 8:49Ella HawseU11W11 Mablethorpe
9 8:55Charlotte BaileyU11W11 Sleaford
10 10:43Sophie LorentiU11W11 Sleaford