ESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Hendon
23-24 Jun 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M (23 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.84Jack Bolton U20M1 Winchester1.951.95
D1.81Antoni Davis-PhillipSBU20M1 Kent1.891.89
D1.69Richard Fox U20M3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.751.91
D1.69Paul Slater U20M2Gary GallagherBexley1.801.80
D1.69Tom Fright U20M1Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.791.79
D1.69Jamie East U20M1 Camberley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.741.90
D1.69Robert Kite U20M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.951.97
D1.66Alec Wing U20M1Chris ZahHerts Phoenix1.681.70
HJ U15M (23 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.74Chris Lang U15M2 Team Southampton1.791.80
P1.71Luke AllwrightPBU15M2 Dartford H1.711.71
P1.71Joe BeckettPBU15M2 Horsham Blue Star1.711.71
P1.68Praya OpakaPBU15M2 London Schs1.781.78
P1.62Tim BroadhurstPBU15M2 Hampshire Schs1.621.62
P1.59Luke McNally U15M2 London Heathside1.681.80
P1.56Alex Peden U15M1 Harrow1.651.75
P1.56Timothy BillingsSBU15M2 Dartford H1.561.72
P1.50Dayo DuillePBU15M2 London Schs1.501.50
P1.50Oronde SaundersPBU15M2 Harrow1.501.50
P1.50Prince AppletonPBU15M2 Hertfordshire Schs1.501.50
P1.50Stuart Ridley U15M2 Sussex Schs1.541.54
P1.50Sulaiman Bangura U15M2 London Schs1.651.80
P1.50Finlay Third U15M2 Tonbridge1.571.73
P1.50Harry ChurchPBU15M2 Surrey Schs1.501.50
P1.47Edward KargboSBU15M2 London Heathside1.471.74
P1.44William Grist U15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School1.481.63
P1.44Mohamed Ismail MohamedSBU15M2Ali KadirLondon Heathside/Somalia1.441.70
P1.41Ryan BarrettPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs1.411.41
P1.35Tom JamesSBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.351.41
HJ U20W (23 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.60Jo RowlandSBU20W1Ian GrantCrawley1.601.72
H1.57Laura DukePBU20W1 Worthing/Brighton & Hove1.601.60
H1.54Natalie Farman U20W2 Herts Phoenix1.601.60
H1.51Hayley Kruse U20W2 Herts Phoenix1.601.63
H1.42Katie James U20W1 Harrow1.451.45
H1.42Jessica IrvinePBU20W1 Bracknell AC1.421.42
HJ U17W (23 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.71Chrisy ParsonsPBU17W1 New Forest Junior1.711.74
H1.59Sarah MooreSBU17W2 Eastbourne1.601.66
H1.59Chanel Taite U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.601.60
H1.59Kate Lysons U17W2Gareth LeaseFleet & Crookham1.661.75
H1.53Sophie WilmotPBU17W1 Herne Hill1.531.53
H1.53Natalie Beale U17W1 Reading AC1.591.61
H1.53Bella Hailstone U17W2 Brighton & Hove1.591.66
H1.50Laura WakePBU17W2David RiceHerts Phoenix1.501.50
H1.50Jessica ShuttleworthPBU17W1Clare WiseCity of Portsmouth1.501.55
H1.47Elise LovellPBU17W1 Hastings AC1.471.66
H1.47Nicola Ferris U17W1 Winchester1.501.51
H1.47Laura BurnettPBU17W1 Berkshire Schs1.471.47
H1.44Alex PalfreyPBU17W2 Berkshire Schs1.441.44
H1.44Stephanie Gaynor U17W2Lloyd CowanHerts Phoenix1.551.55
H1.44Bunmi Awokoya U17W2 Stevenage & North Herts/Windsor Slough Eton & Houn1.581.58
H1.41Alice Essam U17W2 Eastbourne1.421.42
H1.41Rachael Collins U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.501.50
H1.41Claire HumphriesPBU17W1Jonathan HumphriesHerts Phoenix1.451.45
H1.35Jasmin DotzekSBU17W1Steve KingCrawley/Redhill & Surrey Beagles1.351.65