East Anglian League External Results
Reepham
12 Dec 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTDarren SouthcottU23MTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni
2 NTJames BerehowskyjU23MTim AshCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni
3 NTJoseph HawesSENM Runners Centre
41NTMicah RogersU20M Runners Centre
51NTNigel BostockV40M Royal Air Force
6 NTKris NorthallSENM RAF St. Mawgan
72NTDavid TandyV40M Raf Marham
81NTSteve RolfeV55M Runners Centre
93NTIain MilliganV40M St. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk Wheelers and Triath
101NTJonathan CordleV45M Tri-Anglia
11 NTAndy MerretSENM Raf Marham
124NTRoger MantonV40M  
132NTKeelan PywellU20M Gyrr
143NTKyle EllaU17M Great Yarmouth
15 NTIan TuckwellSENM Raf Marham
16 NTJames CookSENM Raf Marham
17 NTBen RobinsonSENM Raf Marham
18 NTPeter BirdV35M St. Edmund Pacers
192NTMark R PhiloV40M Tri-Anglia
202NTNick BowdenV55M Runners Centre
214NTElliot BrighamU20M Gyrr
223NTPaul SullivanV45M Runners Centre
23 NTJames AstleySENM Raf Marham
241NTRobin BelsomV50M Ipswich Jaffa
254NTChris ChorleyV45M Runners Centre
26 NTVincent PurdyV35M North Norfolk BR
272NTPhil BowerV50M RAF St. Mawgan
283NTPete ThompsonV55M Runners Centre
295NTAndrew Neil BakerV45M Great Yarmouth RR
30 NTWilliam LindsellSENM Raf Marham
311NTRon AmesV60M Stowmarket
32 NTPaul HiltonSENM RAF St. Mawgan
33 NTMark CaddySENM Raf Marham
345NTMark TuftsV40M Runners Centre
356NTRick ChamleyV45M Raf Honington
362NTJohn BoneV65M Great Yarmouth RR/Great Yarmouth
37 NTJohn SinclairSENM Raf Marham
383NTTrevor AdcockV60M Runners Centre
394NTTerry QuigleyV60M Gyrr
405NTMike MunsonV60M Stowmarket
416NTRichard FellinghamV60M Stowmarket
423NTChris SheppardV50M Raf Honington
437NTSteve StringerV45M Great Yarmouth RR
44 NTJames MockfordSENM Raf Marham
451NTJohn LeggettV65M Runners Centre
462NTJohn EnglandV65M Runners Centre
473NTBill CoxV65M Police Exiles
481NTRodney FreeburnV70M Runners Centre
492NTLouis CooperV70M Runners Centre
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTLucy CotmanSENW Ryston/Royal Air Force
21NTCatherine LeeU20W Gyrr
31NTNicky NeilV40W Raf Marham
42NTKim ReaderV40W Runners Centre
5 NTLucy CarvethSENW Raf Marham
61NTTricia GouldenV50W St. Edmund Pacers
71NTAnne MillettV55W Runners Centre
83NTKaren ManningSENW Great Yarmouth RR
9 NTJude DurrantSENW Runners Centre
104NTNicola BakerV40W Great Yarmouth RR
11 NTSarah LakeSENW Tri-Anglia
122NTBobbie SauerzapfV50W Runners Centre
131NTEloise BirdV45W St. Edmund Pacers
141NTEva OsborneV70W Runners Centre
152NTcathy LambertV45W St. Edmund Pacers
162NTJean CoxV70W Woodbridge