Scottish National Relay Championships External Results
Cumbernauld
27 Oct 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:49David VernonU20M Graham SmithVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Aberdeen Uni
213:01Douglas SelmanSENM Douglas SelmanCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni
313:08Luke TraynorU20M Dudley WalkerGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
413:11Stuart GibsonSENM  Cambuslang/Whitemoss
513:17Paul SorrieSENM  Shettleston
613:19Andrew ButchartU23M Derek EastonCentral
713:21Stephen TrainerSENM Mark PollardGreenock Glenpark/Belgrave
813:26Chris WatsonU20M  Law/Strathclyde Uni/Team North Lanarkshire
913:32Mark HaskettSENM David CampbellAberdeen
1013:36Robert QuinnV45M  Kilbarchan
1113:38Michael FergusonU20M Ken HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
1213:39Andrew DearieU20M Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
1313:42James WaldieU23M  Cornwall AC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
1413:49Benjamin MelbySENM  Garscube
1513:51Finlay RaeU20M  Ayr Seaforth/Ayrshire
1613:52Michael WrightSENM Derek EastonCentral
1713:54Max McNeillU20M Steve CottomLothian/Falkirk
1813:55Charles ThomsonV45M  Cambuslang
1913:55Bryan MackieSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
2014:03David BowersU23M Neil CanhamTrafford/St. Andrews Uni
2114:04Ben StevensonU20M John PentecostFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil
2214:05Christopher GallowayU20M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
2314:07Kieran DochertySENM  Bellahouston RR
2414:08Peter BowmanU20M  Clydesdale/Glasgow Uni
2514:12Greg WilliamsU20M  Inverclyde
2614:14Michael HoustonU20M Mark PollardInverclyde
2714:14John FergussonU23M  East Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni
2814:14Kevin BrydonSENM John MontgomeryTrafford/Shettleston
2914:15Iain ConnellV40M  Kilmarnock/Ayr Seaforth
3014:17John MacNamaraV35M  Cambuslang
3114:19Thomas McDonaldU20M  Bellahouston Harriers
3214:25John BlairV45M  Edinburgh AC
3314:27Kenny RichmondV40M  Shettleston
3414:29Stephen AllenV40M Stephen AllenLaw/Scottish Vets H
3514:35Stephen AllanV35M  Kirkintilloch
3614:38Ewan PatonU20M  Fife
3714:39Tom WatsonU20M  Central/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley
3814:39Colin WelshSENM  Gala
3914:43Grant WilkieV40M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
4014:44Stephen Paris JnrU20M  Ronhill Cambuslang H (C)
4114:44Scott MacAulayU23M Robert HawkinsKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
4214:45Tom SmithSENM  Lochaber/Westerlands
4314:55William MacRurySENM Iain MacCorquodaleStornoway
4414:56Rick SchulteSENM  Edinburgh University H&H (B)
4514:58Callum HeirsU20M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
4615:05Mike McQuaidV45M  Falkirk
4715:06Nicholas HeaneyV35M  Garscube
4815:09Scott McAlpineU20M John WandsPitreavie
4915:13Ian StewartV55M  Carnegie/Central
5015:20Crawford LittleV40M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
5115:22Gordon CrawfordV45M  Stirling TC/Central
5215:24Russell WhittingtonV40M  Bellahouston RR/Scottish Vets H
5315:25Peter BuchananV50M  Portobello
5415:26Forbes ReidV35M  Metro Aberdeen
5515:28Michael GrantSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
5615:29John StevensonV50M  Falkirk/Ochil
5715:30Graeme FletcherV50M  Corstorphine
5815:30Christopher McHardySENM  Central
5915:32Dean McMurranU20M James OrrCambuslang
6015:34Chris DevineSENM  Garscube/Newry
6115:35Bill BreckenridgeV45M  Shettleston
6215:37Colin McCallV35M  Gala
6315:38Frank McKnightSENM  Greenock Glenpark
6415:38Nicholas HughesSENM  Motherwell
6515:38Ross ConnellyU23M Graham RichmondKilmarnock
6615:38Graeme HyettSENM  Inverclyde/Belgrave
6715:43Sean WestU23M Joyce HoggAberdeen
6815:45Martin ColemanSENM  Springburn/Strathclyde Uni Harriers
6915:46Kieran DochertySENM  Bellahouston RR
7015:46Martin DuthieV50M  Calderglen
7115:50Paddy JumelleV35M  Corstorphine
7215:50Stuart HayV45M  Dunbar RC
7315:50Craig McIntyreU20M  Kirkintilloch/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
7415:50Randy Smith JnrSENM  Garscube H (D)
7515:50Johnston OrrV35M  Westerlands
7615:50Mark LambSENM  Dundee Hawkhill
7715:53Mark JohnsonV50M  Metro Aberdeen
7815:53John RitchieSENM  Helensburgh AAC (A)
7916:12Craig GrieveV45M  Teviotdale
8016:13Kevin FerrisV35M  Springburn
8116:15Tom YuillSENM  East Kilbride
8216:16Paul KieranV35M  Carnegie
8316:20Richard DavidsonV50M  Greenock Glenpark
8416:32Marc RoperV40M  Giffnock North
8516:34Simon HarrisonSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
8616:36Kevan McCartneyV35M  Greenock Glenpark
8716:39Niall BristowV45M  Cambuslang
8816:39Peter McclellandSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
8916:46Ryan NelsonU23M  Clydesdale
9016:51Graeme DunbarV40M  Portobello
9116:55Hughes JohnV40M  Motherwell AC (B) (V)
9217:00Alasdhair LoveV35M Ken HoggAberdeen
9317:02Michael FreshourV45M  Bellahouston Harriers
9417:02Alan MoffatV35M  Lothian
9517:06Murray McDonaldU20M  Kilmarnock/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
9617:16John GilhoolyV50M  Bellahouston RR/Scottish Vets H
9717:22Peter LaingV50M  Ayr Seaforth
9817:30Fraser MerryV40M  Dundee Hawkhill
9917:32Jim HolmesV40M  Calderglen
10017:36Andrew LathamV45M  Edinburgh AC
10117:37Daniel BurnsSENM  Garscube
10217:39Ross NeilsonV35M  Greenock Glenpark
10317:44Ronnie MennieV40M  Bellahouston Harriers
10418:00Anthony LunnV45M  Gala
10518:07John McGrathV40M  Law & District AAC (B)
10618:11Andrew HardmanV50M  Bellahouston RR
10718:13Robert GrayV40M  Inverclyde
10818:20Malcolm SmithV45M  Carnegie
10918:22Christopher MountfordSENM  Corstorphine AAC (F)
11018:27Grant MathesonV50M  Falkirk
11118:33Dermot WilliamsonV60M  Garscube
11218:46Alastair MccallumV50M  Falkirk
11318:53Willie MunroV50M  Springburn
11418:58David SleighV45M  Fife
11519:01Gerry KaneV40M  Clydesdale H (C) (V)
11619:07Steven MccawSENM  Motherwell
11719:08Christopher CraigV40M  Kirkintilloch/Victoria Park City of Glasgow
11819:10Darren YoungSENM  Kilmarnock H&AC (D)
11920:34Kieran MclaughlinSENM  Garscube
12020:44David WardropeV40M  Calderglen
12120:46George MchardyV60M  Central
12221:09Tom KeenanV55M  Bellahouston Harriers
12321:10Bill KnoxV40M  Teviotdale H (B)
12423:12John DenholmV60M  Falkirk
12523:12Russell CouperV45M  Calderglen
ZXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:56Chris MackaySENM  Newham & Essex Beagles/Inverclyde
212:59Scott McDonaldU23M Derek EastonCentral
313:22Ethan Sloan-DennisonU20M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
413:23Kris BerrySENM  Corstorphine
513:33Conor McNultySENM John RodgerKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni
613:35Cameron MilneU20M  Central
713:38Tom MartynSENM  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
813:40Michael DeasonSENM John MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/Unit
913:42Iain MacCorquodaleSENM  Cambuslang/Strathclyde Uni
1013:45Moray AndersonV35M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
1113:51Ben HukinsSENM Terence KerrCambuslang
1213:57Bryan ClarkSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine
1313:57James JoyU23M Joyce HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
1413:57Robert GilroyV35M  Cambuslang/Scottish Vets H
1514:10Greg TurnerU23M Dudley WalkerGiffnock North/Stirling Uni
1614:15Derek GibbSENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U
1714:17David SavageSENM  Garscube
1814:18Dale ColleyU20M  Falkirk
1914:18Roger NaughtonU23M  Kilmarnock
2014:24David HendersonSENM Mark PollardGreenock Glenpark
2114:36Ross IrvingSENM  Edinburgh AC (B)
2214:38Tom JamiesonSENM  Inverclyde
2314:42William CoyleV50M  Shettleston
2414:42Graeme CampbellV35M  Carnegie
2514:43Craig ReidSENM  Bellahouston RR
2614:44David SmithU20M  Aberdeen
2714:51Mark JohnstonV40M  Bellahouston RR
2814:54Joe McKnightV35M John MontgomeryGarscube
2914:57Steven ReidSENM  Ayr Seaforth/Fife
3015:00Jamie ClementsU23M Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride
3115:01Crispin WalshV40M  Bellahouston Harriers
3215:02Gregor StewartSENM  Westerlands
3315:04Graham CrawfordV50M  Springburn
3415:05Will HensmanSENM  Central
3515:08Daniel ClarkeSENM  Fife/Liverpool H
3615:09Christopher MacdonaldSENM  Motherwell
3715:09Paul CarrollV40M  Clydesdale
3815:13Wayne McintoshV35M  Gala
3915:15David FultonSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
4015:20Graham CampbellU20M  Strathclyde University H (A)
4115:21Anthony DevlinV40M David MurrayFalkirk/Scottish Vets H
4215:24Ian JohnstonV45M  Corstorphine
4315:27Gary TurnerU20M  Shettleston/Strathclyde Uni
4415:27Neil ColquhounU20M  Edinburgh University H&H (B)
4515:28Martin DeanV40M  Ochil HR (A)
4615:29James SnodgrassV45M  Kilbarchan
4715:32Jeffrey MalluckSENM  Kirkintilloch
4815:33Donald MacLeodSENM Brian WhittleStornoway
4915:33Michael O'HaganV40M  Cambuslang
5015:34Sam FraserU20M  Central
5115:36Roy MitchellV40M  Edinburgh AC
5215:40Roderick FlemingSENM  Westerlands
5315:42Malcolm BeattieSENM Malcolm BeattieAberdeen
5415:42Owain WilliamsSENM Garry RobertsonPitreavie
5515:42Alex MilneV45M  Central
5615:45Andrew WhiteV40M  Greenock Glenpark
5715:48Anthony EdgarU23M  Cambuslang
5815:49Doug MurraySENM Moray AndersonHunters Bog Trotters
5915:50Tim NorwoodSENM  Corstorphine
6015:51William JarvieV50M  Portobello
6115:51Barry GibsonSENM  Metro Aberdeen
6215:56Andrew MccafferyV45M  Calderglen
6315:59Grant CairnsSENM  Springburn
6415:59Gerry CraigV40M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
6516:04Colin ThomsonV45M  Falkirk
6616:05Euan GeddesV40M  Garscube
6716:06Ian RowlandV50M  Dunbar RC
6816:08Gary MitchellV40M  Kirkintilloch
6916:18Alan O'RourkeV40M  Greenock Glenpark
7016:26Alan CraigV40M  Kilbarchan
7116:27Ewan StarkSENM  Corstorphine
7216:28Chris RussellU20M  St Andrews University CCC (A)
7316:30Ewen CameronV40M  Motherwell AC (B) (V)
7416:33Allan BryceV40M  Law & District AAC (A)
7516:34Connell DrummondV40M Jim YoungKilmarnock
7616:41Huw JonesSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
7716:42Duncan AndersonSENM  Greenock Glenpark
7816:42Alan InglisV40M  Teviotdale
7916:47Jude BoultonV35M  Inverclyde
8016:50Alex LawtherSENM  Bellahouston RR
8116:53Brian FrenchSENM  Bellahouston Harriers
8216:55Kevin BloyV45M  Ayr Seaforth
8317:01Robert RossboroughSENM  Cambuslang
8417:05Campbell FullartonSENM  Helensburgh
8517:05Chris KilshawSENM  Garscube
8617:08Ross McEachernV45M  Springburn
8717:12David McNabV55M  Giffnock North
8817:22Leslie J McdermentV40M  Kilmarnock
8917:26Derrick BrydonSENM  Gala
9017:30Harry MulhollandV45M  Lothian
9117:31David HerbertsonV40M  Calderglen
9217:31Callum MacinnesSENM  Bellahouston RR
9317:32Derek LeitchV55M  East Kilbride/Scottish Vets H
9417:37Fraser McGillivraySENM Ken HoggAberdeen
9517:47Gus CairneyV55M  Clydesdale
9617:56Jim McAnenyV50M  Garscube
9717:57Alistair LaurieV40M  Gala H (C) (V)
9818:00Scott YoungU20M Donald McintoshKilmarnock
9918:01Steven PennycookV50M  Fife
10018:04George MitchellV50M  Greenock Glenpark
10118:26Andrew Howard GriffithsV55M  Garscube
10218:33Robert PattinsonV40M  Motherwell
10318:42John CrookstonV40M  Carnegie H (B) (V)
10418:44Tony CairnsV50M  Bellahouston RR
10518:45Robert ShawV55M  Inverclyde
10619:00Terry AddisonV45M  Kirkintilloch
10719:14Thomas CurrieV40M  Law
10819:21Colin A SinclairV45M  Central
10919:23Kenneth LethamV45M  Dundee Hawkhill
11019:26Richard Edward LawtonV35M  Calderglen
11119:31Kenny MearnsV50M  Lothian
11219:32Kevin ClarkV50M  Portobello/Lasswade
11319:45Stephen GreerV50M  Carnegie
11420:09Robert CarsonV60M  Bellahouston Harriers
11520:29Neil AndersonSENM  Dundee Hawkhill H (A)
11620:35David BunyanV60M  Falkirk
11720:52Watson JonesV70M  Clydesdale
11822:32Douglas MacGregorV40M  Bellahouston H (D)
11922:33James TaylorV40M  Garscube H (F)
ZXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:12Wegene TafeseU20M  Cambuslang/Ethiopia
213:15Alexander HendryU23M  Central/Forth Valley
313:25Lewis MillarSENM  Central
413:28Andrew ChristyU20M  Corstorphine
513:45Calum McKenzieSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni
613:48Max RalstonU23M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni
Page: 1 2 3 4