Scottish Athletics U12 Super Teams External Results
Emirates Arena
9 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
60 U12M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.99iAaron CarmichaelPBU13M Annan8.998.99
29.05iReuben NairneSBU11M Giffnock North8.737.62
39.10iOscar Clarke U13M Central9.038.67
49.18iJack HaughtonPBU11M Central9.187.49
59.24iDonald ScottPBU13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.249.12
69.30iFinlay WaughPBU11MMichael LoveAnnan/Stewartry8.987.26
69.30iRoss Paton U11M Falkirk9.269.14
89.31iBrodie Patterson U12M Fife  
99.33iEuan RossPBU13M Giffnock North9.338.50
109.37iEuan Smith U13M Central9.157.28
119.39iCameron Fergus-Allen U12M Harm  
119.39iGordon Materi U12M Harm  
139.41iGary McPakePBU13MNorrie HayAirdrie Harriers9.417.66
149.43iAuan Johnston U12M Pit  
159.44iEuan Smith U12M Giff N  
159.44iLewis CridgePBU13M Giffnock North9.449.14
179.45iJamie StovePBU13M Livingston8.988.96
189.47iGavin WilsonSBU13MKen AllanVictoria Park City of Glasgow9.479.34
199.49iLewis Elliott U12M Shett  
209.50iBrodie YoungSBU11MJames McMenemyAirdrie Harriers9.367.33
219.51iEoghan O'DonnellPBU13MDudley WalkerGiffnock North9.49.20
219.51iAidan Brady U13MHenry GrayLivingston9.58.98
239.54iRyan FlemingPBU13M Falkirk9.549.54
239.54iErik EscalaPBU11M Central9.267.48
239.54iRobbie MackenziePBU13M Inverness9.549.54
239.54iCameron BlanceSBU11M Central9.549.20
279.56iLogan CotterSBU13MAlan SprangAyr Seaforth9.568.58
279.56iAdam IvinsPBU11M Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.469.46
279.56iChristopher BlockleySBU13M Ayr Seaforth9.569.38
309.61iPaul WilbySBU13MKeith GeddesInverness9.619.29
319.63iFraser Morris U11M Livingston9.138.78
319.63iDylan MartinSBU13M Falkirk9.639.59
339.64iCameron Robertson U12M VPCG  
349.65iRussell ChristiePBU13M Falkirk9.659.65
359.67iJamie Kennedy U12M Kilm  
369.68iMax MacdonaldPBU13M Giffnock North9.689.68
379.69iJames Dolan U12M Giff N  
389.69iFergus McWilliams U12M I'ness  
399.70iScott JenkinsPBU13M Giffnock North9.709.70
409.72iJamie Stewart U12M Giff N  
419.73iSam SaddlerPBU13M Harmeny9.739.73
429.74iCameron Sneddon U11M Pitreavie9.49.4
439.76iDanny Gracie U11M Annan9.69.35
449.77iGavin LeePBU13M Arbroath & District9.779.77
449.77iJohn Gillan U12M Shett  
469.79iLouis Circkener U12M Fife  
469.79iEdan WebbPBU13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.799.79
489.80iBen HughesPBU11M Central9.799.46
489.80iGrieg Richmond U12M Kilm  
509.82iFinlay McKie U12M Harm  
519.83iAaron TaylorPBU13M Central9.839.60
529.84iHamish VipondSBU11M Dunfermline Track & Field9.849.29
539.85iCalum McClouniePBU13M Kilmarnock9.859.85
549.87iDaniel Johnson U12M I'ness  
559.89iRuari BellPBU13M Linlithgow9.899.89
569.90iDanny BrydenPBU11M Annan9.909.90
579.93iPaul AtkinsonPBU11M Cumbernauld9.938.40
579.93iJohn Morrison U12M I'clyde  
599.94iGabriel Ommer U12M VPCG  
609.95iLiam Thomson U13M Law9.619.4
6110.00iCallum McKeown U12M VPCG  
6210.01iJosh Law U11MNorrie HayInverclyde9.59.5
6210.01iCalum Munro U12M VPCG  
6410.02iAndrew Lowrie U12M C'nauld  
6510.03iJack Beattie U12M Giff N  
6610.04iDavid Featherston U12M L'gow  
6610.04iCallum Hickey U12M E Kilb  
6610.04iAlastair MarshallPBU11M Livingston10.049.80
6610.04iMark McDonald U12M W'moss  
6610.04iJacob Brown U13M Cumbernauld9.999.83
7110.06iLewis Wolls U12M W'moss  
7210.08iFraser LippPBU11M Giffnock North9.69.57
7310.09iLwendo KazokaPBU13M Giffnock North10.0910.09
7310.09iEuan Sweeten U12M E Kilb  
7510.10iMurray SheddonSBU11M Dunfermline Track & Field10.109.26
7510.10iNathan McGinn U12M Kilm  
7710.12iLogan Murray U13M Cumbernauld9.509.50
7810.13iMurray PatersonSBU11M Fife10.137.62
7810.13iAlex jeanes U12M Ayr S  
8010.14iScott Williamson U12M VPCG  
8010.14ijack McNicoll U12M Arb  
8010.14iAlexander McLeod U13M Falkirk9.668.17
8310.16iElliot BainSBU11MJamie ClementsEast Kilbride10.169.64
8410.27iDavid McCormick U12M Law  
8410.27iAistair Anderson U12M I'clyde  
8610.28iJohn Gerald McTaggartPBU13M Law10.1510.15
8710.30iBlair kemp U12M Lark  
8710.30iRyan WatersPBU11M Victoria Park City of Glasgow10.3010.30
8710.30iOllie JonssonPBU11M Shettleston10.3010.30
9010.33iLiam Murphy U12M Shett  
9110.34iJohn LeesPBU13M Larkhall10.3410.34
9210.35iIain McWhinniePBU13MSteven DoigFife10.3510.35
9210.35iNairn Beaton U12M Arb  
9410.38iEthan Carter U12M Annan  
9410.38iRyan LittlejohnPBU11M Kilmarnock10.3810.38
9610.39iJames McKay U12M Kilm  
9710.40iCalum Pettigrew Smith U12M C'nauld  
9810.41iScott MenziesPBU13M Airdrie Harriers10.4110.41
9810.41iRory MurraySBU11M Annan10.4110.04
10010.43iHolly McIntyre U12M Ayr S  
10110.44iAndrew Spencer U12M Kilm  
10110.44iPeter ScottPBU11MSteven DoigFife10.4410.44
10310.46iJoe FinniganPBU13M Dunfermline Track & Field10.4610.46
10310.46iDuncan CrawfordPBU13M Pitreavie10.4610.46
10310.46iAustin Goldie U13M Dunfermline Track & Field10.110.1
10610.49iAidan Mitchell U13M Airdrie Harriers10.2810.28
10610.49iDaniel reynolds U12M Harm  
10810.50iJoseph Hagan U12M E Kilb  
10810.50iGavin McWhinniePBU13MSteven DoigFife10.5010.50
11010.51iCallum Kennedy U12M Fife  
11110.52iCalum IrelandPBU13M Linlithgow10.5210.52
11210.53iEuan Menzies U12M VPCG  
11210.53iJamie TobinSBU13M Cumbernauld10.538.36
11410.58iDavid McGivenPBU13M East Kilbride10.5810.58
11410.58iRoss Davidson U11M Inverclyde10.010.0
11610.62iMathew White U12M Kilm  
11710.66iMichael FrielPBU13M East Kilbride10.6610.66
11810.67iCaleb Partridge U12M Lark  
11910.68iOwen KeddiePBU11MSteven DoigFife10.6810.68
12010.71iEoin Richardson U12M Law  
12110.73iKeir McCulloch U12M C'nauld  
12210.82iAndrew Heaney U12M Kilm  
12310.86iEuan Wilson U11M Larkhall10.6710.00
12410.95iPardip AtwalSBU11M Arbroath & District10.9510.09
12510.95iFinn Herbert U12M VPCG  
12610.99iEthan David U12M Pit  
12711.00iOliver Cargill U11M Falkirk10.810.28
12811.01iFinlay Anderson U12M L'gow  
12811.01iJonathan Hanson U12M Centr  
13011.02iDavid Irvine U12M Harm  
13111.14iAndrew Main U12M Harm  
13211.15iCharlie Burnett U12M Harm  
13311.17iCalum Garrow U12M W'moss  
13311.17iJake Mikuun U12M Fife  
13511.22iEuan WarnockSBU11M Whitemoss11.228.88
13611.32iMichael Flynn U12M C'nauld  
13711.34iRoss Hamilton U12M E Kilb  
13811.35iMackenzie Quinn U12M Kilm  
13911.37iFaith Carter U12M Annan  
14011.40iStephen Morgan U12M Kilm  
14111.48iAdam Borthwick U12M Kilm  
14211.49iGlen ByersPBU13M Arbroath & District11.4911.49
14311.71iMatthew McCullough U12M Fife  
14412.28iMerlin Muller U12M Fife  
14522.26iChristian Maix U12M Fife  
60 U12W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.26iRebecca CalderPBU13W Livingston9.138.57
29.29iMaria O'DonnellPBU13W Giffnock North9.299.29
29.29iMari CampbellPBU11W Dunfermline Track & Field9.299.29
49.37iEmily MacdonaldPBU13WNorrie HayGiffnock North9.29.2
59.42iRosie MckayPBU11W Giffnock North9.239.13
69.47iLucy WroeSBU13WThomas GrahamWhitemoss9.48.52
79.50iCharlotte McDowallPBU13W Ayr Seaforth9.509.50
89.52iSarah DuffPBU13WFrancis SmithPitreavie9.528.03
99.53iCharlotte HanningPBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.539.53
109.57iEmily MillerSBU13WDonald PegrumCumbernauld9.578.21
119.60iRachel Bruadfout U12W Arb  
129.61iElizabeth ThompsonPBU13W Central/Scottish Schs9.128.27
129.61iMikkala Humphreys U12W C'nauld  
129.61iJade HutchisonSBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field9.617.74
159.64iCaitlin Thomson U13W Law9.398.65
169.65iCatriona Horrill U13W Central9.459.45
179.70iMelissa MackSBU11W Inverness9.708.93
189.71iHolly SmithSBU11WBruce HutchisonDunfermline Track & Field9.718.82
189.71iRachel Hunter U13W Law9.18.23
209.76iFreya WalkerPBU13W Central9.769.76
219.79iMelissa MillerPBU13W Ayr Seaforth9.799.79
229.81iMorrin McMenemyPBU13WJames McMenemyAirdrie Harriers9.38.68
239.83iLynn HarveyPBU11W Pitreavie9.838.47
249.84iMatilda Press U11W Ayr Seaforth9.438.41
249.84iElla Bryce U12W W'moss  
249.84iClare WallacePBU13W Giffnock North9.849.84
279.85iOrla Doran U11W Airdrie Harriers9.618.49
289.87iAbigail GrahamPBU13W Pitreavie9.879.87
299.88iAbbey KivlinPBU11W Harmeny9.889.88
299.88iEve DonaghyPBU13W Giffnock North9.608.59
319.89iEva BluesPBU11W Giffnock North9.788.55
319.89iJennifer BrydonPBU11W Pitreavie9.89.13
339.90iNicole ProudfootPBU11WJohn BirkettAnnan9.909.90
339.90iFreya CowanPBU13WRyan McallisterGiffnock North9.527.97
359.92iOrla Lang U13WWilliam GlasgowGiffnock North9.799.36
359.92iLindsay McCulloch U12W C'nauld  
379.93iMegan MacDonald U12W Giff N  
379.93iNatalie SharpPBU13W Kilmarnock9.939.93
399.96iBeth LindsaySBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field9.969.17
409.99iLucy WilliamsonPBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.999.99
409.99iJasmin Smith U12W Living  
4210.00iAmy Morrison U12W I'clyde  
4310.02iFrancesca DavidsonPBU11W Giffnock North10.0210.02
4410.05iElissa McQueenSBU11W Livingston10.059.00
4510.05iKirsty CraigPBU13WAlan ForbesWhitemoss10.08.84
4610.08iLucy SmithPBU13W Central10.089.26
4610.08iLauren PatersonSBU11WClare StevensonGiffnock North9.79.50
4610.08iMorgan WilkiePBU13W Kilmarnock10.0810.08
4910.09iCristina McKnightSBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow10.099.82
5010.10iSkye Marshall U11WArthur GrayPitreavie9.988.95
5010.10iElle O'ReillyPBU11W Cumbernauld10.1010.10
5210.12iLucia WrightPBU11W Airdrie Harriers9.658.74
5210.12iNiamh Ramage U13W Inverclyde9.899.89
5210.12iSarah CouttsPBU11W Pitreavie10.1210.12
5510.13iLauren O'NeilSBU11W Shettleston10.1310.03
5610.15iHolly CassellPBU11W Annan10.159.93
5610.15iHannah WallaceSBU11W Cumbernauld9.298.37
5810.16iRebekah Skykes U12W E Kilb  
5810.16iLisa Grennan U13W Airdrie Harriers10.0610.06
5810.16iSophie Oxenham U12W Ayr S  
6110.17iHannah Garrett U12W Annan  
6110.17iElizabeth CampbellPBU11W Dunfermline Track & Field10.1710.17
6310.18iJena AndersonPBU13WAlan SprangAyr Seaforth10.1810.18
6410.19iHannah McGeehanPBU11W Inverclyde10.1910.19
6410.19iIsla CalvertPBU11W Livingston10.199.94
6610.20iSkye HendersonSBU13W Central10.209.73
6710.21iRachel Gibb U13W Livingston10.0910.09
6810.22iKasey SmithPBU13W Annan10.2210.22
6810.22iMhairi NairnSBU11W Inverness10.229.69
7010.23iGemma Filshill U12W Fife  
7110.27iKatie Foss U11WDonald McleodLaw10.08.38
7210.28iLara Borwn U12W E Kilb  
7210.28iIona McFarlanePBU13W Arbroath & District10.2810.28
7410.30iJade ReidPBU13W Arbroath & District10.3010.30
7510.32iMartha Payne U12W M Arg  
7610.33iJessica Paterson U12W Fife  
7610.33iLeonie McCutcheonPBU13W Kilmarnock10.3310.33
7810.35iHolly WhiteSBU13W Livingston10.3510.34
7810.35iAmy Beckwith U12W E Kilb  
7810.35iEvie Torrkington U12W Harm  
8110.37iIona Scavlon U12W Harm  
8110.37iCarla Garcia U12W Giff N  
8110.37iChloe CheynePBU11WKeith GeddesInverness10.3710.37
8110.37iSophie SliderSBU11W Ayr Seaforth10.378.24
8110.37iDarcy BaxterPBU13W Central10.3710.37
8110.37iRachel TimminsPBU11W Dunfermline Track & Field10.3710.37
8710.38iMegan Couals U12W Arb  
8810.39iLara MarksPBU13W Whitemoss10.3910.39
8910.40iKelly CunninghamPBU13WAlan SprangAyr Seaforth10.4010.40
8910.40iRachael Mackie U12W Kilm  
8910.40iJodie RobertsonPBU13W Mid Argyll10.4010.40
9210.41iZoe Ward U12W Dunf  
9310.43iEllie ZaczekSBU11W Dunfermline Track & Field10.4310.06
9310.43iJennifer Cuthill U12W VPCG  
9310.43iRosie GemmellPBU13W North Ayrshire10.4310.43
9610.44iSam Stone U12W Kilm  
9710.49iKym McAlpine U13WJohn WandsPitreavie10.310.3
9810.51iMaisie Blair U12W VPCG  
9810.51iLucy Gardner U12W VPCG  
9810.51iRio Connolly U12W Centr  
10110.53iCarla MurraySBU13W North Ayrshire10.538.56
10210.55iHeather McLennan U11W Dunfermline Track & Field10.510.25
10310.56iRachel DonnellyPBU11WPatrick KellyLaw10.010.0
10410.59iFleur DrummondPBU11W Pitreavie10.5910.59
10510.60iMarven Lister U12W Pit  
Page: 1 2