Lasswade AC Club Championships External Results
Edinburgh
23 Sep 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.69Greg Louden U23M  Lasswade/City of Glasgow2:01.81:53.22
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.36Sean Hadden U20M2 Lasswade2:16.72:16.7
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.45Andrew Mitchell U17M1Alistair DalgleishLivingston/Lasswade2:07.822:01.58
22:12.71Patrick Keith U17M1 Edinburgh AC2:11.222:06.34
32:15.92Mark MacDermot U17M2 Edinburgh AC2:12.442:00.05
42:16.80Jamie Cousin U17M1 Lasswade2:11.312:04.9
52:19.30Callum Clark U17M2 Lasswade2:16.762:04.34
62:19.41Fin McDonald U17M  Lass  
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.56Kyle Mackenzie U15M2 Lasswade2:16.22:01.79
22:27.11Andrew Taylor U15M  Lass  
32:31.53Cameron Steven U15M1Jamie BowieLasswade2:22.51:51.07
42:49.19Callum GrahameSBU15M2 Lasswade2:49.192:46.7
52:55.30Ramsay Wilson U15M  Lass  
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.66Fraser Judge U13M1 Lasswade2:37.742:23.85
22:41.72Magnus TaitSBU13M1Linda SmithLasswade2:41.721:54.60
33:00.51Jamie DarlingSBU13M2 Lasswade3:00.512:09.10
43:04.21Craig Gallagher U13M1 Lasswade2:55.72:47.58
53:09.84Murray BlairSBU13M1 Lasswade3:09.843:06.98
63:13.90Euan McAlisterPBU13M1 Lasswade3:13.902:24.39
73:17.46Alan McDonald U13M  Lass  
83:22.38Ross MackenziePBU15M3 Lasswade3:04.42:43.9
800 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:02.38Charlie GriffithsSBU11M10 Lasswade3:02.383:00.77
23:03.98Connor McCabePBU13M13 Lasswade3:03.983:03.98
33:10.46Lewis Brannan U11M  Lass  
43:22.43Euan DonaldsonPBU11M11 Lasswade3:22.433:21.91
53:32.76Angus Cousin U11M12 Lasswade3:15.62:21.87
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.33Ashleigh Kennedy SENW  Edinburgh AC2:17.342:12.85
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.10Sophie Miller U17W1 Lasswade2:33.662:33.66
22:36.15Amy Frankland U17W2 Lasswade2:29.22:29.2
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.43Sabina Jedrzejczyk U15W1 Lasswade2:50.272:40.6
22:57.08Kirsty RobertsonSBU15W1 Lasswade2:57.082:45.31
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.69Lauren Dickson U13W2Linda SmithLasswade2:32.632:15.56
22:51.39Sarah Tait U13W1Linda SmithLasswade2:46.802:12.96
32:56.47Niamh FellengerPBU13W2 Lasswade2:56.472:36.07
43:00.57Lauren Wilkie U13W2 Lasswade2:53.42:32.59
53:03.28Sarah RobertsonPBU13W1 Lasswade3:03.283:03.28
63:18.34Eilidh BrownSBU13W1 Lasswade3:18.342:31.48
800 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:21.21Rachel MairSBU11W10 Lasswade3:21.212:59.5