Lee Valley Minithon External Results
Lee Valley
7 Oct 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.6iJaiden Aaron U13M2Ian TurnerThames Valley26.722.28
229.8iJayden DesirSBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey29.824.32
330.1iAlexander MarshPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge30.129.2
430.6iEvan BlackmanPBU13M1Scott MageeCorby30.621.18
531.4iThomas AdolphusPBU13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies31.431.4
631.5iQuanar Leil-Tapper U13M  Willston  
731.6iLuca MinalePBU13M1Wayne VintonVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets31.631.6
831.9iRobert Mottram U13M  Broxbourne  
932.1iDavid Blake U13M  Watford Harriers  
1032.2iBrendan Healy U13M1 London Schs31.328.6
1132.5iGeorge Carter U13M  York House School  
1233.0iRoss Forrester U13M  Lee Valley Academy  
1333.1iOliver Bolton U13M  Medway Park Phoenix  
1433.6iAdam Kerrouche U13M  St Mathias  
1533.8iGagandeep Singh Gill U15M4 Ilford/Sikhs in the City32.732.7
1633.8iReece Berry U13M  Watford Harriers  
1734.0iAmari Edwards U13M  Walkers School  
1834.3iWilliam JarvisSBU13M1Vaughan TaylerWatford34.332.0
1934.4iOswald Okereke U13M  Lee Valley Academy  
2034.7iOliver Betts U13M  St Aubyns  
2034.7iThomas Tissier-Beavan U13M  City Academy  
2235.2iTyler Phillips U13M  LV Academy  
2335.5iAlessio Lo Conte U13M  Larkswood  
2435.7iFinley WilsonPBU13M1Scott MageeCorby35.725.1
2535.9iManraj Gill U13M1 Ilford34.934.9
2636.7iAlex Delogu U13M  St Igntius  
2636.7iPaulo Petrone U13M  St Peters  
200 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.0iLouis Kolaru U11M  St Andrews  
232.8iLeon SealeSBU11M10Mark LawrenceUnattached32.821.82
333.3iElliott Betts U11M  St Aubyns  
433.6iKie Wearn U11M  Ridlins  
433.6iKairu Edwards U11M  Walkers School  
433.6iKeo Kersting-HerbertSBU11M10 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets33.627.51
433.6iBen AconsSBU11M10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies33.631.1
433.6iFabio Cresci U11M  Basildon AC  
934.3iChidiebere Agbo ThomasSBU11M11 Enfield & Haringey34.323.72
934.3iOliver Regan U11M  Lee Valley Academy  
1135.4iAlbert GalballyPBU11M9 Basildon35.435.4
1235.9iVincent BensonPBU11M11 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets35.935.9
1235.9iGeorge Reed U11M  Churchfields Juniors  
1436.0iJoslin CarterSBU11M9 Nene Valley36.026.80
1536.4iJos Ross-Brown U11M  Hadley Wood  
1536.4iMatteo Lo Conte U11M  Larkswood  
1736.5iMehdi HarunPBU11M9 Ilford36.536.5
1836.7iEthan Satik U11M  Osidge  
1936.8iOliver Luton U11M  Woodford Wasp  
2037.7iCarlos Digan U11M  St Peters  
2037.7iNilesh Sookharry U11M  Eversley  
2237.8iOscar Cook U11M  Daubeney  
2337.9iRhys Winterhalder U11M  St Johns Prep  
2438.1iLeonardo Sultan U11M  Riverhouse Montesouri  
2538.4iVakhris Dzivgys U11M  Marion Richardson  
2639.3iJasper Wyer U11M  Team Kennet  
2739.8iLewis Appiagyei U11M  St Peter & Paul  
2840.0iMiles Bowe U11M  Muswell Hill Primary  
2940.4iTate Spiers U11M  Churchfields  
3040.8iKyran Panayi U11M  Woodford Wasp  
3141.0iAmos Shammai U11M9 London Heathside40.640.6
3241.8iMatteo Chiatto U11M  OGI  
3342.8iKeshan Bckess-Edwards U11M  Ilford Rascals  
3443.2iSteven Opango U11M  St Peter-Paul  
3543.9iRashid Smith U11M  Marion Richardson  
200 U10M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.0iKobe Madge U10M  Hazelwood  
236.4iOnyekachukwu Okoh U11M Richard NationChelmsford35.423.22
336.8iSamuel Gassner U10M  Hadley Wood  
436.9iGolding Idami U10M  Barley Lane  
537.2iThomas Hobbs U11M  Watford36.131.3
639.1iFeran Kolaru U10M  St Andrews  
739.3iNicholas Tolley U10M  Haslewood  
839.4iCharlie Warwick U10M  Lee Valley Academy  
939.6iScott Dubois U10M  Churchfields  
1039.9iOliver West U10M  Forest School  
1140.1iKai-James Gibbons U10M  Merryhills  
1241.0iBradley Parish U10M  Capel Manor  
1341.7iLuke Finch U11M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies40.940.9
1442.9iOliver Hunt U10M  Millfields School  
1543.2iOliver Cox U10M  St Pauls  
1643.3iOliver Carter U10M  George Spicer  
1744.9iAlessandao Chiatto U10M  OGI  
1849.5iHarry Dorward U10M  St Andrews Primary  
200 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.1iIsabelle BoffeyPBU15W3 Enfield & Haringey28.128.1
228.9iAmber Hornbuckle U13W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey27.8725.35
330.0iConnie FormanSBU13W2Steve MitchellLondon Schs30.026.5
430.7iMarissa Sims U13W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey30.430.4
530.9iAliyah RobinsonSBU13W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets30.929.12
630.9iBethany ShawPBU13W2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders30.925.89
731.5iKatie JonesPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury31.529.3
831.5iKatie LiptrotSBU13W1David RiceHerts Phoenix31.526.4
931.7iYasmin Carby U13W  Ashmole  
1031.9iHannah FosterSBU13W1Craig AndrewLuton31.923.75
1132.0iEllie KreftingSBU13W1Alan HewsonTeam Kennet32.027.26
1232.1iFelicity Galbally U13W1 Basildon31.728.66
1332.5iLottie JulianSBU13W1Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix32.526.57
1432.7iNicole Stimpson U13W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies31.429.59
1532.9iMatlida KurtPBU13W2 Enfield & Haringey32.932.9
1633.0iMia ThomasSBU13W1 Ilford33.028.27
1733.3iHollie ThurgoodSBU13W1 City of Portsmouth33.326.39
1833.3iLilly Gohara U13W1 Newbury32.928.7
1934.3iLia RadusPBU13W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet34.334.3
2034.7iEleanor BoltonPBU13W1 Medway Phoenix34.734.7
2135.1iNaomi Sobola U13W  Lee Valley Academy  
2235.1iSara Cadore U13W  Longfield  
2335.7iLara Sanzari U13W  St Gilda's RC  
2436.3iErin Smith U13W  Trent Park RC  
2536.3iRebecca KewPBU13W1 Ilford36.336.3
2640.0iNicole Fusco U13W  St Peters OGI  
200 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.4iMarli Jessop U11W10Peter GriffithsWatford32.627.3
233.9iJaala SutherlandSBU11W10Craig AndrewLuton33.927.5
334.0iMya GreenSBU11W9 Thames Valley34.025.24
334.0iNdidikama Okoh  U11W10Steve MitchellChelmsford33.327.9
534.2iNia Wedderburn U11W  Home School  
635.0iClare Hudson U11W9 Hertfordshire Schs34.227.41
735.6iAilish Faccetti U11W  OGI  
836.2iNatania Wedderburn U11W  Home School  
836.2iShana White U11W  Hazelwood  
1036.3iQueen Idami U11W  Barley Lane  
1136.6iAmelia Corbo U11W  St Theresa's RC  
1236.8iCarmen Bywater U11W  Mile End  
1337.1iLili Strachan U11W  VPTH  
1437.3iMimi Cox U11W  Lee Valley Academy  
1537.5iChloe Gardner U11W  Raylodge Primary  
1637.6iOlivia Bennett U11W  Lee Valley Academy  
1737.7iRosie Green U11W  Woodford Wasps  
1837.8iTeigan BrackenPBU11W10 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets37.837.8
1938.2iDemi EvesSBU11W9Brenda StoneThurrock38.229.63
2038.7iCharlotte MastersSBU11W9 Watford38.731.4
2139.1iLauren Cummings U11W  Tower Hamlets  
2239.5iMaayan Madus U11W  CLS 6 School  
2339.7iHannah Sullivan U11W11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies39.336.8
2339.7iEllie Brown U11W  Eversley  
2540.3iThea Haines U11W  Lee Valley Academy  
2641.0iHonor Schwartz U11W  Daiglen  
2641.0iSophie Tissier-Beavan U11W  St Elizabeth RC  
2841.5iGeorgia Haines U11W  Lee Valley Academy  
2941.6iElla Young U11W  Eversley  
3042.2iChloe Coburn U11W  Waltham Holy Cross  
3142.9iAnna Warwick U11W  St Pauls  
3247.9iClaudia Appoh-Amusanti U11W  Thorn Hill Primary  
200 U10W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.3iZahara Malcolm U11W John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies34.026.13
239.0iAnoushka MinalePBU11W John MahonVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets39.039.0
341.9iZiba Manteghi U10W  Coldfour  
443.0iRuby Tickner U10W  Lee Valley Academy  
544.9iNyle Scott U10W  Unatt  
645.5iOlympia Corbo U10W  St Peters  
747.9iRenata Appoh-Amasauti U10W  Thorn Hill Pirmary