BMAF South of England Championships (inc EVAC & VAC Championships) & Pentathlon Championships External Results
Lee Valley
24 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6.41iAdam Akehurst SENM  City of Portsmouth6.707.37
P5.83iGavin Fordham SENM Simon EastwoodBedford & County6.006.55
LJ M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.60iStuart ChannonSBV35M2 Walton/Veterans5.665.90
25.20iSteve LakeSBV35M5Gary GallagherAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets5.636.50
LJ M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.71iJames DanobregaPBV35M2Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Chiltern/Eastern Masters5.775.77
P5.46iStephen Wren V35M3Mike CordenCity of Sheffield/Northern Masters5.726.38
P5.42iSteve LaddSBV35M4 Yeovil/South West Vets5.425.70
P5.23iSteven Davey V35M2 City of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets5.385.76
LJ M40
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.16iAndy Lewis V40M5 Harrow/Eastern Masters6.517.54
25.88iNeil Lincoln V40M2 Holland Sports AC/Southern Counties Vets6.336.56
35.28iBen Radcliffe V40M4Jennie NealHaywards Heath/Southern Counties Vets5.715.81
45.05iNeil CarringtonPBV40M5Richard PhelanBiggleswade/Eastern Masters5.085.29
LJ M40
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.64iWayne Gadd V40M2 East Grinstead/Eastern Masters5.875.87
P5.01iKevin Byrne V40M2 Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland5.115.45
P4.68iChris NessPBV40M3Jack RutherfordWalton4.754.75
P4.49iGeoff Butler V40M4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets4.925.29
LJ M45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.50iPaul Harrison V45M2Lee StillRyston/Eastern Masters4.975.33
24.14iSteve Mayfield V45M3Paul KeebleFairlands Valley Spartans4.354.63
LJ M45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.93iIan Allen V45M2Robert GrewExeter/South West Vets6.246.51
P5.25iRichard BuckinghamSBV45M1Alan EaseyWorthing/Veterans5.255.84
P5.00iAlan Easey V45M5 Worthing/Veterans5.225.40
P4.98iGary PalmerPBV45M2 St. Mary's Richmond/Veterans5.125.12
P4.60iDerek Warn V45M3Richard HumbySouthampton/Southern Counties Vets4.705.05
P4.38iKeith Palmer V45M4 Southend/Eastern Masters4.816.11
P3.57iLeroy Gould V45M4 Newham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties Vets4.644.82
LJ M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.34iPaul Guest V50M2 Yeovil/South West Vets5.635.87
24.91iRichard Phelan V50M2 Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters4.955.42
34.69iClifford Warren V50M2 Loughton/Veterans/Eastern Masters4.875.31
44.14iDave ShieldsSBV50M3 Reading AC/Welsh Masters4.145.16
LJ M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.29iJohn Mayor V50M5 Stevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Herts Phoe5.546.02
P4.94iIan CowellSBV50M2 Tynedale5.125.32
P4.78iJohn Dickinson V50M2 Haslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Countie4.915.10
P4.66iPeter Ley V50M3 Enfield & Haringey/Veterans4.735.39
P4.34iAndy Smerdon V50M1 Fleet & Crookham4.724.94
P4.32iKeith PowellSBV50M3 Newport/Welsh Masters4.785.29
P4.29iNigel GardnerSBV50M2 City of Stoke4.294.74
PDNSiPete Stepney V50M3Athena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets4.694.94
LJ M55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.87iPeter Morgan V55M3 Hastings AC/Veterans4.084.08
LJ M55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.10iBrian SlaughterSBV55M1 Eastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes5.185.52
P4.15iFrank BlackwellSBV55M4 Rugby & Northampton4.154.28
PDNSiIan Harding V55M1 Notts 4.56
LJ M60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.34iMike MaiseySBV60M3 Herts Phoenix/Southern Counties Vets4.344.86
LJ M60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.59iIan Reeve V60M1 West Norfolk/Eastern Masters4.735.12
P4.38iBill LonsdaleSBV60M2 Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H4.385.45
P4.29iAdrian Essex V60M3 London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets4.514.52
P4.24iRashpal Singh V60M1 Leicester/Midland Masters4.624.67
P4.11iSteve WaddingtonSBV60M2 South Devon/South West Vets4.114.15
LJ M65
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.43iDavid KuesterSBV65M4 Bicester/Oxford City/Veterans3.433.62
LJ M65
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.21iLawrie Dunn V65M2Adam LyonsNotts/Midland Masters/Leamington4.444.52
P4.18iDave Cowley V65M1 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters4.294.62
LJ M70
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.20iAllan LongSBV70M1 Herne Hill/Veterans4.204.49
LJ M70
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P3.54iDavid Haines V70M2 Fleet & Crookham/Southern Counties Vets3.974.47
LJ M75
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.40iColin Shafto V75M4 City of York/Northern Masters3.955.45
23.01iColin Sheppard V75M4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Veterans3.113.78
LJ M75
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P3.50iDon Chambers V75M1 Veterans/Australia3.573.99
LJ M80
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.65iGeoffrey Feast V80M2 Veterans2.964.05
LJ M80
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2.41iCliff Taylor V80M1 Belgrave/Veterans2.563.27
LJ W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.33iHelen ChannonSBV35W1 Walton/Veterans5.375.77
23.08iSophie Strickland V35W4 Southampton3.183.40
LJ W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.75iStacy McGivern V35W2 Peterborough/Eastern Masters5.115.49
LJ W40
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.28iAmanda Broadhurst V40W3 Wrexham/Welsh Masters4.645.05
LJ W45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.49iCharmaine Johnson V45W5Julie LongdenEpsom & Ewell/Southampton Uni/Eastern Masters4.585.11
P4.34iMonica Brown V45W4 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters4.444.82
LJ W50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.17iMelanie Garland V50W1Roger TurnerWorcester/Porthcawl Runners/Welsh Masters4.424.73
24.03iClare St. John-ColemanSBV50W3Edward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters4.034.15
33.90iTeresa EadesSBV50W5Gordon John LillisDartford H/Southern Counties Vets4.534.53
43.41iJulie Wilson V50W1 Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets3.473.47
LJ W50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.33iGaye ClarkeSBV50W3 Ryston/Eastern Masters4.454.81
P3.95iSusan FrisbyPBV50W3Chris MonkLeicester/Midland Masters3.954.61
P3.86iLesley Willis V50W2 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters4.164.63
P3.52iPenny Butcher V50W5Dennis JohnsonHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters3.704.09
P3.13iChristine Feely V50W1Nadeem ShaikhStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands 3.563.71
P2.58iVicky Bright Garamukanwa V50W4Tracey JonesSouthampton3.033.26
LJ W55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.81iChristine ClementsSBV55W5 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets3.813.96
23.22iChristine Salvary V55W2 Barnet/Southern Counties Vets3.434.31
LJ W55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.33iCarole FilerSBV55W3Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters/Peterborough4.825.12
P2.79iFiona Argent V55W5David HullMedway & Maidstone/Veterans3.133.55
LJ W60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.48iLyn Ahmet V60W1Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets3.494.18
23.33iAvis Cowley V60W3 Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix/Southern Countie3.363.73
LJ W60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2.97iSally Hine V60W4 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters3.323.62
LJ W70
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.23iIris HolderSBV70W3 Woking/Southern Counties Vets3.314.09