Lord Wandsworth College Series External Results
Lord Wandsworth College
4 Nov 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
130:32Alex HamiltonSENM   
235:29Nick TimminsSENM  Farnham TC
337:17Paul ManningSENM  Farnham TC
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:29Jake ThackerU17M2 Fleet & Crookham
219:38William DavidsonU17M2 Unattached
320:23Sebastian RoscoeU17M  Farnham Triathlon Club
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:40Matthew PatelU15M2 Fleet & Crookham
215:40Owen ParsonsU15M   
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:36Tom BlacowU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
26:47Peter FlemingU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
36:48Thomas GreenU13M  Farnham Triathlon Club
46:53Oliver SuttonU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
57:14Thomas HowellU13M1 Fleet & Crookham
67:29Nathan PatelU13M1 Fleet & Crookham
77:32Max SutcliffeU13M   
87:34Jeffrey O'ConnorU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
98:49Daniel HagartU13M1 Fleet & Crookham
109:22Callum JacksonU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
14:22Ben BlameyU11M10 Waverley
24:27Thomas FlowerU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
34:29Thomas BlameyU11M10 Guildford & Godalming/Waverley
44:33Ben PattisonU11M11Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
54:48Oliver KirkpatrickU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
64:55Rory MonaghanU11M  Overton Harriers
74:57Dale FlemingU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
85:02Josh HazellU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
95:02Caspar SmithU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
105:08Reece LaneU11M   
115:32Joshua LordU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
125:38James KnowlesU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
135:40Sean CroninU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
145:43Patrick HoganU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
155:44Mark GillinghamU11M  Woking AC
166:00Joseph SwanU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
176:02Alexander ThompsonU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U9M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
12:20Richard SuttonU11M Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
22:27Daniel CvetkovicU11M  Fleet & Crookham
32:37Mark GillinghamU9M  Woking AC
42:44Freddie SchliebenU11M  Fleet & Crookham
53:08Max TuffnellU11M  Overton
ZXC M40
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
132:21Barnaby GrayV40M4 Farnham TC
234:35Jason HarrisV40M2Steven GillinghamWoking/Civil Service/Pyrford
336:40Richard SutcliffeV40M   
436:57Simon ThompsonV45M7 Fleet & Crookham
537:37Terry WeggV45M7 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
639:12Bruce HumphriesV45M9 Alton
739:16Steve BoltV40M   
840:21Steven WallaceV45M6 Farnham TC
940:39Rupert KreftingV40M   
1043:02Nicholas GrogutV40M2 Hart
ZXC M50
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
133:55Mike AndersonV55M6 Farnham Runners
235:00Andrew WaddingtonV50M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets
337:05Ged RuffleV60M11 Hart
437:25Russell BurtonV55M8 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
538:59Don PowellV60M12 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
642:55Andy SmerdonV50M1 Fleet & Crookham
746:53Simon BullworthyV50M   
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
138:54Philippa MayV35W  Fleet & Crookham/Farnham TC
242:10Lucy ChittendenU23W  Farnham TC
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:09Florence GrayU17W  The Hoppers
223:20Isabel WallaceU17W1David VosserWinchester
327:22Naomi PygottU17W1 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:57Annabel DavidsonU15W2 Fleet & Crookham
214:36Richa SnellU15W1 Winchester
315:05Alice MarshallU15W2 Fleet & Crookham
416:15Charlotte O'ConnorU15W1 Fleet & Crookham
517:53Imogen ThompsonU15W2 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:38Rebecca BullockU13W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
26:54Lucy PygottU13W3 Fleet & Crookham
37:01Georgie BarrowU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
47:04Charlotte KirbyU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
57:14Hannah ReedU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
67:35Annabel WrightU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
78:24Bethany LucasU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
88:41Hannah BlakistonU13W1 Fleet & Crookham
99:00Melanie HodkinU13W2 Overton
109:53Isobel HollandU13W1 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
14:46Ellie KreftingU11W11Alan HewsonNewbury
24:59Molly WateridgeU11W11 Overton
35:09Eleanor SmithU11W10 Fleet & Crookham
45:12Sophie LandreganU11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
55:23Danielle JacksonU11W11 Fleet & Crookham
65:26Emily SquibbsU11W10Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
75:49Isla SuttonU11W   
85:52Olivia TurnerU11W11 Fleet & Crookham
95:54Abigail GreenU11W  Farnham Tri
106:07Olivia WakeU11W10 Fleet & Crookham/Unattached
116:15Daisy NaylorU11W   
126:15Charlotte WardropeU11W   
147:54Orla BorseyU11W10 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U9W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
12:21Isabelle EdenU9W  Camberley
22:29Amelia GrayU11W James ConeyOverton
32:29Emily DillamoreU11W  Camberley
42:30Abigail ReedU9W  Basingstoke & MidHants AC
52:32Bethan HowardU11W  Fleet & Crookham
62:34Freya SuttonU11W Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
72:36Ella WaldronU11W  Fleet & Crookham
82:38Jessica WateridgeU11W  Overton
92:39Emily PatelU11W  Fleet & Crookham
102:42Daisy OwenU11W  Fleet & Crookham
112:45Robyn ScottU11W  Fleet & Crookham
122:46Lucy CollisU9W   
132:50Rebecca GrogutU11W  Fleet & Crookham
143:05Tierney BlakemoreU11W  Fleet & Crookham
ZXC W35
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
141:11Julie HumphriesV40W9 Alton/Datchet
247:35Joanna SimsV35W   
347:43Susan BurtonV45W13 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
450:50Alison RichardsonV40W8 Farnham TC
554:02Tarnya LansleyV40W7 Reading Joggers
654:41Kate McClungV40W8 Hart
ZXC W45
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
154:09Julie LeppardV55W14 Hart