Cumbria County Championships (Inc Cumbria League) External Results
Keswick
5 Jan 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
134:14James DouglasSENM Andrew HendersonBorder/Loughborough Students
234:49Ricky LightfootSENM  Ellenborough
335:14Danny ParkinsonSENM  Kendal/Lancaster & Morecambe
435:20Steve HebblethwaiteSENM  Keswick/Seaton
535:29Kevin BellSENM John ClementsonBorder
635:34Carl BellSENM  Howgill
737:34John MasonSENM  Border
837:35John FrenchSENM  Eden Runners
939:36Josh HebsonSENM  Keswick
1039:40Chris WatersSENM  Unattached
1139:51Geoff AyresSENM  Keswick
1240:18Mark LambU23M  Keswick
1340:25Howard SealV40M  Derwent Cockermouth
1440:34Steve AngusV40M  Border
1540:45John BeethamV35M  Keswick
1641:12Bernie GilmartinSENM  Eden Runners
1741:30James KennyV45M  Eden Runners
1841:44Chris EdisSENM  Keswick
1941:59Steven GarnerSENM  Unattached
2042:05John NicollV40M  Keswick
2142:52Alan McKeeSENM  Unattached
2243:12Mike WalshV60M  Kendal
2343:29Robert GrantSENM  Barrow & Furness
2444:18Robert MorrisU23M Andrew AdamsDerwent Cockermouth/Liverpool John Moores Uni
2544:34David AtkinsonSENM  CFR
2644:54Mike TomesSENM  Unattached
2745:02Roger Allan AubreyV50M  Helm Hill
2845:13Ian McDougallSENM  Unattached
2945:35David HedleySENM  Unattached
3045:37Neil AtkinsonV40M  Cumberland Fell Runners
3145:45David BurtonV50M  Keswick
3246:45John BridgeV45M  Eden Runners
3346:56Duncan OvertonV60M  Keswick
3447:31Jed BartlettSENM Gordon RobertsonBarrow & Furness/Clevedon
3547:47Alan MarshallV55M  Eden Runners
3647:49Simon HumphriesSENM  Unattached
3748:34Bobby HaganSENM  CFR
3849:01Philip StonesSENM  Unattached
3949:25Ian RobertsonSENM  Copeland
4053:19Paul DobsonV45M  Wigton/Keswick
4155:44Ron KenyonSENM  Eden R
4258:39Karl FurseySENM  Unattached
4472:23Stephen GrahamV45M  Keswick
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
137:06Alastair WeymouthU20M1 Border
238:18Matthew GrieveU20M3 Border/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers
341:08Tom HartleyU20M1 Kendal
442:04Douglas TicknerU23M4 Derwent Cockermouth/Newcastle Uni/Tyne Bridge
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:34William KingU17M2 Cumberland Fell Runners
218:40Ross CampbellU17M2 Barrow & Furness
318:51Tom KingU17M2 Cumberland Fell Runners
419:02Jordan HullU17M1 Border
520:00Neil OrrU17M1 Border
620:11Mark SullivanU17M1 Kendal
720:32Tom HarrisonU17M2 Border
820:36Gavin LLoydU17M2 Ambleside
921:40Ewan Waite T38/F38U17M1John ClementsonBorder
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:59Scott WilsonU15M1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
215:17Christopher RichardsU15M2Duncan RichardsHelm Hill
315:29Ciaran CampbellU15M2John ClementsonBorder
415:37Elliott MatierU15M1 Carlisle Aspatria/Border
515:59Matthew SeniorU15M2 Helm Hill
616:02Joseph SmithU15M2 Cumberland Fell Runners
717:13Jack HaleU15M  Unattached
817:41Robbie SproulU15M1 Kendal
917:53Luke EvansU15M1 Eden Runners
1018:44Solomon WhiteU15M2 Lancaster & Morecambe
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
49:38Luke BowenU13M2Mick WoodsKendal/Ambleside
39:44Ben GraingerU13M2 Kendal/Helm Hill
29:56Cole BlaikieU13M3 Kendal
19:57Alexander BirkettU13M3Stephen John PriestleyKendal
1210:03Jacob AubreyU13M2 Kendal/Helm Hill
1310:03Tom HumphriesU13M1 Eden Runners
1110:06Joseph DugdaleU13M2 Copeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
1010:16Ross GrovesU13M2 Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
910:17Daniel SpencerU13M  Unattached
810:48Samuel MaceyU13M  Unattached
710:49Robert AskewU13M  Helm H
610:58Jake Calton-CooperU13M  Unattached
514:22Sebastian WhiteU13M  Unattached
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:21Sam AlmondU11M11 Eden Runners
26:21Fraser SproulU11M10 Kendal
36:37James PawsonU11M  Unattached
46:39Louie JohnsonU11M10 Eden Runners
57:07Charlie HardingU11M10 Eden Runners
67:11Joshua HiltonU11M  Keswick AC
77:14Pierce HarrisU11M  Hoad H
87:21Miles DavisU11M  Eden R
97:22Joseph NewbyU11M11 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria
107:25Tom AllanU11M  Unattached
117:30Harvey CooperU11M10 Barrow & Furness
127:47Josh RoelantsU11M11Stephen John PriestleyKendal/Helm Hill
137:48Elliot WrenU11M  Hoad H
147:53Ben ThompsonU13M13 Eden Runners
158:09James DunhamU11M11 Eden Runners
168:20Jake HayhurstU11M9 Eden Runners
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
132:06Clare McKeownV40W  Border/Northern Masters
232:44Ruth HetheringtonV35W  Eden Runners
333:08Amanda IngramSENW  Seaton
433:36Kathleen AubreyV45W  Helm Hill
534:41Karen BridgeV40W  Eden Runners
635:16Jennifer MattinsonSENW  Keswick AC
735:26Emma McKnespieyV35W  Carlisle Aspatria
835:51Julie CarterV45W  Keswick
935:56Debbie WalkerV35W  Derwent Cockermouth
1036:25Helen WinskillV35W  Keswick
1137:27Heather EcclesSENW  Eden Runners
1237:28Clare MarstonV40W  Eden Runners
1339:58Nicola GaskellSENW  Eden Runners
1440:08Tanya DixonV35W  Eden Runners
1540:50Kim ClarkV55W  Keswick
1641:33Anna BlackburnSENW  Dewent AC
ZXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
133:44Eilidh SproulU20W1 Kendal
234:11Lauren Munro-BennettU20W1 Helm Hill
336:19Carrie BeadleU20W2 Lancaster & Morecambe/Cambridge Uni
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:49Abbie HetheringtonU17W2Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
224:33Clare PetrieU17W1 Eden Runners
325:30Sophie SeddonU17W1Patrick MillerBarrow & Furness
425:58Lucy WhelanU17W1 Cumberland Fell Runners
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:28Rebecca BuchananU15W2Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
217:58Connie HurtonU15W1Derek HurtonEden Runners
318:00Heidi MurrayU15W1 Kendal
419:01Rachael VatterU15W2 Tri-Lakeland
519:03Sarah ThompsonU15W2 Kendal
619:05Katherine LawsonU15W  Unattached
719:23Ashlyn HollidayU15W1 Seaton/Team North Cumbria
819:42Niamh HedleyU15W1 Cumberland Fell Runners
919:50Molly Newton-O'BrienU15W1 Lancaster & Morecambe/North Yorkshire Schs
1020:21Isabella SharrockU15W2 Eden Runners
1120:24Georgia StevensU15W  Helm H
1220:45Tiffany PenfoldU15W1Mark BleasdaleCumberland Fell Runners
1321:00Erin ProctorU15W2 Howgill/Kendal
1421:06Sophie HamiltonU15W2 Carlisle Aspatria
1525:23Emily PetrieU15W1 Eden Runners
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:09Imogen BurrowU13W2 Helm Hill/Kendal
210:14Emma WrightU13W2 Carlisle Aspatria
310:16Camilla McKnespieyU13W2Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
410:18Samantha BlandU13W1 Kendal
510:28Scarlet DaleU13W3Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
610:56Josie CoulthardU13W2 Border
711:01Mia SeniorU13W3 Helm Hill
811:20Georgia CooperU13W3 Barrow & Furness
911:37Katy LiveseyU13W2 Keswick
1012:11Francesca WeymouthU13W  Unattached
1112:17Molly RudkinU13W1 Eden Runners
1212:26Francesca FerardU13W  Eden R
1313:03Esme DaviesU13W1Derek HurtonEden Runners
1414:08Katie ThurlowU13W  Helm H
1514:20Edie FairlambU13W  Unattached
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:48Olivia MasonU13W12Graeme MasonSeaton/Cumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria
26:54Melissa SproulU13W12 Kendal
36:55Maddie Rockliffe-KingU13W12 Eden Runners
46:56Steph DriscollU13W12 Kendal
57:06Connie Rockliffe-KingU13W12 Eden Runners
67:12Holly HowsonU13W12 Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
77:20Mia WalshU13W12 Helm Hill
87:32Christina FosterU11W  Eden R
97:34Abbie AllanU11W11 Helm Hill
107:37Daisy ReevesU11W10 Eden Runners
117:44Clara DaviesU11W10 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria
127:50Jasmine MatierU11W11 Carlisle Aspatria
137:51Mollie BrattU11W10 Helm Hill
147:52Maddie WalshU11W  Unattached
157:57Alice BostonU13W13 Ambleside
168:00Emelia StevensU11W  Helm H
178:01Isabella WhiteU11W  Unattached
188:11Skyler BowesU11W10 Seaton/Cumberland Fell Runners
198:12Maud HumphriesU11W10 Eden Runners
208:12Mia Simpson-SullivanU11W10 Eden Runners
218:44Charlotte NewbyU11W10 Eden Runners
228:56Freya Jamieson-SmithU11W  Eden R