Scottish Secondary Schools’ Championships External Results
Grangemouth
7-8 Jun 13

To view the full results for this meeting, please use the link below:

http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=75431&top=5000
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
JT600 U15M (7 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.46Bobby Crossan U15M2Karen CostelloLaw44.7144.71
237.32Nile Mylin U15M2 Scottish Schs37.5637.56
335.15Kevin JenkinsPBU15M2 Scottish Schs35.1535.15
434.07Cole Imrie U15M2 Edinburgh AC39.4839.48
530.91Daniel WilbyPBU15M2Duncan FlockhartInverness31.4331.43
629.39Daniel McFarlane U15M2 Inverness35.8635.86
725.65Jamie IngledewPBU15M2 Fife25.6525.65
822.78Sam Aitken U15M  Scottish Schools  
JT600 U14M (7 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.05Matthew DavidsonSBU15M  Scottish Schs36.0541.33
233.74Ben McDonaldPBU15M  Scottish Schs33.7433.74
332.96Adam Boyle U15M Donald McleodVictoria Park City of Glasgow35.5946.68
432.64Fraser JudgeSBU13M  Lasswade32.6436.64
529.76Andrew McFarlane U15M Duncan FlockhartInverness36.2857.78
626.67Jamie WilsonPBU17M  Scottish Schs26.6726.67
724.08Jean Claude Houbert U14M  Scottish Schools  
823.86David Lees U14M  Scottish Schools  
921.49Jamie Brennan U14M  Scottish Schools  
JT600 U20W (7 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.30Shannon EyersSBU20W1David EyersCaithness AAC/Team Hippo33.3834.22
230.57Kirsten Gair U20W1 Stewartry31.7632.93
320.37Rachel Hunter U20W  Scottish Schools  
JT600 U17W (7 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.31Thora Cant U17W2Calvin CooperOrkney37.7538.91
231.65Ellie McGintyPBU17W1John ScottEdinburgh AC31.6535.39
329.06Katie OrdPBU17W2Thomas GrahamVictoria Park City of Glasgow/South Lanarkshire29.9130.21
428.84Claire JohnstonSBU17W1 Shetland31.7233.39
528.79A MorganPBU17W2 Scottish Schs28.7928.79
626.96Erin GilchristSBU17W1 Kilbarchan26.9629.54
723.68Sophie EvansPBU17W1 Aberdeen24.9424.94
822.91Morayo Benson U17W2 Edinburgh AC28.0630.17
919.80Isla LundieSBU20W4 Scottish Schs19.8023.56
1019.79Alison Pringle U17W2 Annan21.7923.17
1119.47Eva Bersi U17W2 Scottish Schs23.3823.38
JT600 U15W (7 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.70Mary Flockhart U15W2Duncan FlockhartInverness30.1537.14
225.10Lisa O'Neill U15W2David LaingPitreavie34.3540.11
324.19Catrina PringlePBU15W2 Annan/Stewartry24.1924.19
422.28Stephanie WoodPBU15W2 Scottish Schs22.2822.28
520.38Rachel HutchisonPBU15W2 Lasswade20.3820.38
618.97Kirsten WindeverPBU15W2 Edinburgh AC18.9718.97
717.32Georgia Lynch U15W  Scottish Schools  
816.94Katie MacGregorPBU15W2 Helensburgh16.9416.94
JT600 U14W (7 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.97Evie BartlPBU15W Robert WilkieKilmarnock/Giffnock North27.9427.94
224.26Erin MontgomeryPBU15W Calvin CooperOrkney25.5831.00
322.49Charlotte Steele U15W  Law25.4039.16
422.03Sophie FairhurstPBU15W  Scottish Schs22.0322.03
521.77Hannah PaisleyPBU15W  Ayr Seaforth21.7721.77
618.28Meaghan WoodPBU15W  Scottish Schs18.2818.28
718.14Mirren Stevens U15W  Scottish Schs19.7719.77
814.51Kayleigh Proudfoot U15W  Annan17.2117.21