South West League Cup External Results
Exeter
4 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.41Samuel Harry U23M Craig WinrowCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni1:58.161:56.51
22:02.83Ben Pointing SENM  Taunton2:01.22:01.2
32:05.14Chris HewitsonSBU23M Ian GrantYeovil/Brunel Uni London2:05.142:01.43
42:05.94James McLarenPBSENM  Exeter2:05.942:05.94
52:09.95Ashley SmithPBU23M Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers2:09.952:09.95
62:11.86R Wallace SENM  N Abb  
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.25Jamie ColesPBU20M2Charlotte FisherTaunton1:59.251:59.25
22:01.10Dean Smith U20M1Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs2:00.221:59.0
32:03.01Sam Harding U20M2 Wells City/Yeovil1:59.671:52.12
42:06.04Tim Hardy U20M  N Abb  
52:09.35Dale TriggsPBU20M1Peter MeredithCornwall AC2:09.352:09.35
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.86Elliot Scott U17M1Norbert RosserTaunton2:00.901:59.61
22:09.58Not Known U17M  Exe  
32:21.38James Williams U15M-1 Cornwall AC2:15.72:08.47
42:21.43Aiden CharlickPBU17M1 Plymouth H2:21.432:21.43
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.36Jack Nancarrow U15M2Laurence GarnhamCornwall AC2:08.22:00.63
22:11.22Samuel Edwards U15M1Andy PriceTaunton2:10.361:54.93
32:14.91Tom BlackfordPBU15M2Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada2:14.912:12.60
42:19.30Owen Coldwell U15M1Brian O'HareExeter2:19.002:03.33
52:19.65Michael Biss U15M2Bob SmithWells City/Yeovil2:16.81:59.29
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.51Jenny Mcgeever U23W  Taunton2:31.972:31.97
22:44.47Jenny StephensSBSENW Peter MeredithCornwall AC2:44.472:38.7
32:50.38Paula SimsonPBV35W  City of Plymouth2:50.382:40.1
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.03Kate DrewPBU17W2Charlotte FisherTaunton2:37.032:37.03
22:44.67Jessica Morris U15W-1Annette WealeMaldwyn/Wells City2:41.72:41.7
32:55.56Matasha Faulkener U17W  Dor  
43:06.61Jennifer Sabine U17W1Caroline LawsonTavistock2:53.32:45.00
53:12.29Rebecca Endacott U17W1 Newton Abbot3:01.33:01.3
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.07Molly CanhamPBU13W1 Newton Abbot2:23.62:07.44
22:33.85Sophie JonesPBU13W2Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)2:33.852:21.62
32:34.48Elise ThornerPBU13W2 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:34.482:08.95
42:44.63Katie GlanvillePBU13W2 City of Plymouth2:44.632:44.63
52:55.10Niamh McLeish U13W2Dean ExtonMaldwyn/Team Dorset/Dorchester2:39.92:32.9
63:03.82Dotty Squibb U13W1 Cornwall AC2:56.42:56.4