Lee Valley Minithon External Results
Lee Valley
15 Dec 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.1iJaiden AaronPBU13M2Ian TurnerThames Valley8.17.70
28.5iBen HigginsPBU13M2Eliska BinksCorby8.57.08
38.6iChristopher Agyeman U13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.598.59
38.6iQuamar Neil-TapperSBU13M1 Thames Valley8.67.96
38.6iRayne AllenPBU13M2Jean BurgessWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.68.6
68.7iAlexander MarshSBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge8.78.69
68.7iEmmanuel AgyareSBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey8.77.29
88.8iDominic OgbechieSBU13M1 Highgate8.87.02
88.8iWilliam SaundersSBU13M1Roy HaywardBrighton Phoenix8.88.57
109.0iMax WintlePBU13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies9.09.0
119.1iBrendan HealyPBU13M1 London Schs9.19.1
129.2iLiam Sale-Sharp U13M2 Cambridge H9.19.1
139.3iFinlay Hall U13M  Tyreus  
139.3iLuca MinalePBU13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.39.2
159.4iDaniel HockadaySBU13M1 Team Kennet9.48.13
169.5iFelix BrooksSBU13M1 Tonbridge9.57.89
169.5iHaydn WilliamsPBU13M1Vaughan TaylerWatford9.58.98
189.6iMichael Dan U13M  Coldfall Primary  
199.7iRalph WilliamsPBU13M1Vaughan TaylerWatford9.78.56
209.8iOliver Betts U13M  St Aubyns  
2110.0iLuca Thorogood U13M  St Peters OGI  
2110.0iOswald Okereke U13M  Grange Park  
2310.3iBobby Wheeler U13M  WG&EL  
2410.4iManjar Gill U13M  Ilf  
2510.8iMario Inzani U13M  St Peters OGI  
60 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.7iTyreece RankinSBU11M11 Highgate8.77.17
28.9iLeon SealePBU11M10 Unattached8.98.5
39.2iEmmanuel OkeSBU11M10 Newham & Essex Beagles9.27.98
49.3iJavan AllenPBU11M11 Ilford9.39.3
49.3iJermaine Wilson-TraSBU11M10 Thames Valley9.38.77
69.4iArchie Venturoli U11M  Hill House  
79.5iOliver Regan U11M  Woodford Wasps  
89.6iBen AconsPBU11M10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies9.69.4
89.6iFabio Cresci U11M  St Peters OGI  
89.6iJoshua Aaron U11M  Hadley Wood  
89.6iRegan Lawrence U11M9Vincent LawrenceHarlow AC9.48.49
129.7iChidiebere Agbo-Thomas U11M  Lee Valley Academy  
129.7iElliott Betts U11M  St Aubyns  
129.7iKeo Kersting Herbert U11M  Med PP  
159.8iAlexander Kesterlian U11M  Willesden Sports Centre  
169.9iHezekiah De Four U11M  St Peters OGI  
1710.0iJevonte MccarthySBU11M10 Ilford10.09.4
1810.2iAlessandro Mesmain U11M  St Peters OGI  
1910.3iJa'sharn Smith U11M  Lee Valley Academy  
1910.3iVincent BensonPBU11M11 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.310.3
2110.4iAnton Dixon-Hird U11M  St Mary's Cof E  
2110.4iJoshua De Four U11M  SNH  
2310.5iJoel Bayford U11M  Ilf  
2410.6iJos Ross-Brown U11M  Churchfields  
2510.7iMarcus Cyrille U11M  Holy Trinity  
2610.8iJacob Mohan U11M  St Peters  
2610.8iMatteo Chiatto U11M  Holy Trinity  
2610.8iMichael OgbechieSBU11M10 Highgate10.87.86
2910.9iSam Head U11M  St Peters OGI  
3011.4iMichael Petrone U11M  High  
3111.6iRoberto Camerota U11M  Ilf  
3211.7iSteffano Ruffo U11M  St Peters  
3311.9iGianluea Concadoro U11M  Ilford Rascals  
3412.5iMarcell Cyrille U11M  Eversley  
60 U10M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.6iNathan Hall U10M  Tyrrells  
29.8iAdetoro Russell U10M  Ark Academy  
39.9iScott Dubois U10M  Churchfields  
410.0iKobe Madge U10M  Hazelwood  
510.2iKaiyuki CrispSBU11M Rachel WestonLondon Heathside10.28.61
610.3iLuca BocchettiPBU11M  Trent Park10.310.3
710.4iOnyekachukwu OkohSBU11M Richard NationChelmsford10.49.86
710.4iThomas HobbsPBU11M  Watford10.49.9
710.4iThomas Spratling U10M  Walker Primary  
1010.5iFeran Kolaru U10M  St Andrews  
1110.7iNicholas Tolley U10M  Hazelwood  
1211.1iOliver West U10M  Forest  
1311.3iAlessandro Chiatto U10M  St Peters OGI  
1311.3iJake Durham U10M  Lee Valley Academy  
1511.5iAlfie Mitchell U10M  St Pauls  
1611.7iAdam Penfold U10M  Orion  
1711.8iReuben Schwartz U10M  Daiglen  
1811.9iOliver Cox U10M  St Pauls  
1912.0iAlain Kesterlain U10M  Willsden Sport Centre  
60 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.6iLorna DockerillSBU13W2 City of Portsmouth8.68.22
28.9iZoe PollockSBU13W2Marcia MarriottBanbury8.98.63
39.0iNayanna Dubarry-GaySBU13W1Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.07.73
39.0iTabitha WoolhousePBU13W2Scott MageeCorby9.08.95
59.1iAbigail CoePBU13W1Prince DuwaiWoodford Green Essex Ladies9.18.74
59.1iArianna GranataPBU13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.19.1
59.1iJessica SmithPBU13W1 Thurrock9.19.0
59.1iKiah Dubarry-GaySBU13W1Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.18.69
59.1iLouisa SaundersSBU13W2Michael BazireBrighton Phoenix9.18.89
109.2iAlyah HallSBU13W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey9.29.09
109.2iMia EldridgePBU13W1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet9.28.68
129.3iGrace NewsonSBU13W1Susan DeaneHavering9.38.90
139.4iEllie KreftingPBU13W1Alan HewsonNewbury9.49.4
139.4iEllis WyerPBU13W1 Team Kennet9.49.4
139.4iMaia HardmanSBU13W1Roy HaywardBrighton Phoenix9.49.3
139.4iSara Cadore U13W  Longfield Primary  
139.4iZoe ParsonsPBU13W2 City of Portsmouth9.49.4
189.5iLilly GoharaPBU13W1 Newbury9.59.27
199.7iAlice Wolfenden U13W  Phoe  
199.7iLily JewellSBU13W2 Brighton Phoenix9.79.4
219.9iElla HodgeSBU13W1Roy HaywardBrighton Phoenix9.99.51
219.9iSophie LockyerPBU13W2Bronwin CarterCity of Portsmouth9.99.9
2310.2iLara Sanzari U13W  St Peters OGI  
2410.5iIsabella HickPBU13W1 Ilford10.510.5
2510.6iAlannah Mabbs U13W  Hitchin Girls  
60 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.1iMarli JessopPBU11W10Peter GriffithsWatford9.18.00
29.2iMya GreenPBU11W9 Thames Valley9.28.04
39.3iToni AkinolaSBU11W10 London Schs9.38.25
49.4iHannah BardoPBU11W10Philip SergeantChelmsford9.48.74
49.4iThai Gilley U11W  Lee Valley Academy  
69.5iClara MeePBU11W9Brian HopkinsHighgate9.58.9
79.6iElla WigulPBU11W10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies9.69.2
79.6iNia Wedderburn-GoodisonSBU11W8Andrea WilliamsHarrow9.67.88
99.7iLili Strachan U11W  VP&TH  
99.7iPhoebe WisemanPBU11W  Chelmsford9.79.7
119.8iNatania Wedderburn-GoodisonSBU11W10 Harrow9.89.4
129.8iPia LewisPBU11W10 Brighton Phoenix9.89.8
139.9iOmara Morrison U11W  Willesden Sports Centre  
1410.1iAlice WrightPBU11W10Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix10.110.1
1510.2iCharlotte West U11W  Bucks Speeds Demons  
1610.2iLouann LamyPBU11W10 Shaftesbury Barnet10.210.2
1710.4iLily Sokhi U11W  Chelm  
1810.5iHonor Schwartz U11W  Daiglen  
1910.7iDemi EvesSBU11W10 Thurrock10.79.3
1910.7iHannah SullivanPBU11W11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.710.6
1910.7iLouise Acons U11W  Woodford Wasps  
2211.2iHannah Long U11W  VP&TH  
2311.3iAmelia Grech U11W  Ilf  
2412.7iCiara Guyatt U11W  Woodford Wasps  
60 U10W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.9iZahara MalcolmPBU11W John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies9.98.9
210.5iRhianna Mair-Burke U10W  C'field  
310.9iAnya NesbittSBU11W Brian HopkinsLondon Schs10.99.5
310.9iRuby Tickner U10W  Lee Valley Academy  
511.0iShauna Guyatt U10W  St. Antonys  
511.0iAnoushka Mingle U10W  VP&TH  
711.3iCaffia Agyeman U10W  WG&EL  
811.7iIzabella Cresci U10W  St Peters OGI  
811.7iMisha Amin U10W  Unatt  
1011.9iOlimpia Corbo U10W  St Peters