Lee Valley Minithon External Results
Lee Valley
15 Dec 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.30iDominic OgbechiePBU13M1 Highgate4.307.53
24.01iChristopher Agyeman U13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.224.37
34.00iMatthew PattersonPBU13M1 Chiltern4.005.21
43.76iLiam Sale-SharpPBU13M2 Cambridge H3.763.76
53.68iQuamar Neil-TapperPBU13M1 Thames Valley3.683.68
63.63iOliver Wiseman U13M  Chelm  
73.59iLuca MinaleSBU13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.593.79
83.56iWilliam SaundersPBU13M1Roy HaywardBrighton Phoenix3.564.78
93.55iDaniel HockadayPBU13M1 Team Kennet3.554.84
103.47iLuca Thorogood U13M  St Peters OGI  
113.45iToye Kolaru U13M  Enfield Grammar  
123.44iFelix BrooksPBU13M1 Tonbridge3.445.34
133.42iAlex Lucas U13M  Med PP  
143.36iAlexander Marsh U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge3.724.96
153.11iPaolo Petrone U13M  St Peters OGI  
162.80iMario Inzani U13M  St Peters OGI  
172.65iBobby Wheeler U13M  WG&EL  
182.44iGagandeep Singh GillPBU15M4 Ilford/Sikhs in the City2.442.44
192.23iJames Mabbs U13M  Welwyn St Mary's  
LJ U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.52iTyreece Rankin U11M11 Highgate3.764.33
23.49iJermaine Wilson-TraSBU11M10 Thames Valley3.494.58
33.42iJavan AllenPBU11M11 Ilford3.423.43
43.34iLeon SealeSBU11M10 Unattached3.344.39
53.30iOliver Regan U11M  Woodford Wasps  
63.14iMatteo Chiatto U11M  Holy Trinity  
73.11iChidiebere Agbo-Thomas U11M  Lee Valley Academy  
83.02iJoshua Biddlecombe U11M  Oakington Manor  
93.00iCameron King U11M  SNH  
102.93iBen AconsPBU11M10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2.934.12
112.88iThomas Mitchell U11M  St Peters OGI  
122.83iJasper Wyer U11M  Home School  
132.81iMustafa Muse U11M  St Peters OGI  
142.81iOliver Luton U11M  Lee Valley Academy  
152.78iAlessandro Mesmain U11M  St Peters OGI  
162.70iAngus Pollock U11M  Banb  
172.68iGeorge Irving U11M  Churchfields  
182.64iJacob Mohan U11M  St Peters  
192.57iAlexander Kesterlian U11M  Willesden Sports Centre  
202.53iAmos Shammai U11M  Lon Hth  
212.45iJevonte MccarthyPBU11M10 Ilford2.452.45
222.44iBen Nesbitt U11M  Trent P  
232.44iLeonardo Sultan U11M  St Peters  
242.40iJoel Bayford U11M  Ilf  
242.40iSteffano Ruffo U11M  St Peters  
262.37iHezekiah De Four U11M  St Peters OGI  
272.19iAlbert Galbally U11M9 Basildon3.213.57
282.14iOakley Turff U11M  Cyril Jackson  
292.12iEmre Gulseren U11M  St Johns CE  
292.12iJoshua De Four U11M  SNH  
292.12iKyran Panayi U11M  VP&TH  
322.09iGianluea Concadoro U11M  Ilford Rascals  
331.98iOscar Sparey U11M  Lee Valley Academy  
341.94iRoberto Camerota U11M  Ilf  
351.90iMichael Petrone U11M  High  
361.87iMichael OgbechieSBU11M10 Highgate1.873.26
LJ U10M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.07iScott Dubois U10M  Churchfields  
22.84iKobe Madge U10M  Hazelwood  
32.64iSamuel Gassner U10M  Hadley Wood  
42.60iOnyekachukwu OkohPBU11M Richard NationChelmsford2.604.20
52.59iHenry Pollock U10M  Banb  
62.52iNicholas Tolley U10M  Hazelwood  
72.37iLuke Finch U11M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies2.432.98
82.30iAlessandro Chiatto U10M  St Peters OGI  
92.28iOliver West U10M  Forest  
102.24iThomas Spratling U10M  Walker Primary  
112.16iOliver Cox U10M  St Pauls  
121.88iAlain Kesterlain U10M  Willsden Sport Centre  
131.85iAdam Penfold U10M  Orion  
141.77iReuben Schwartz U10M  Daiglen  
LJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.81iMadeline Wilton U13W1 City of Portsmouth4.095.49
23.75iMegan PenfoldPBU13W1 Orion3.755.48
33.59iAmelia MacdonaldPBU13W2 Enfield & Haringey3.595.62
43.55iAnya Pigden U13W2 City of Portsmouth3.603.92
53.44iNayanna Dubarry-GaySBU13W1Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.444.13
63.42iZoe Pollock U13W2Marcia MarriottBanbury3.695.49
73.35iEllis WyerSBU13W1 Team Kennet3.354.38
83.34iLily JewellSBU13W2 Brighton Phoenix3.343.56
93.30iAbigail Coe U13W1Prince DuwaiWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.654.57
103.27iDemi EvarschiSBU13W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.273.82
113.13iArianna GranataPBU13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.133.13
113.13iFelicity Galbally U13W1 Basildon3.204.39
113.13iLouisa Saunders U13W2Michael BazireBrighton Phoenix3.623.62
143.09iKatie Jones U13W2 Vale of Aylesbury3.114.43
152.92iSophie Lockyer U13W2Bronwin CarterCity of Portsmouth3.233.75
162.89iElla HodgeSBU13W1Roy HaywardBrighton Phoenix2.894.71
172.83iChloe Jordan U13W  Bas  
182.81iGrace NewsonSBU13W1Susan DeaneHavering2.814.90
182.81iLara Sanzari U13W  St Peters OGI  
202.72iLaura Spadafora U13W  St Peters OGI  
212.55iIsabella Rowney U13W1 Brighton Phoenix2.943.26
222.47iAlannah Mabbs U13W  Hitchin Girls  
232.37iIsabella HickSBU13W1 Ilford2.373.47
242.11iKiah Dubarry-GaySBU13W1Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.114.11
LJ U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.54iElla WigulPBU11W10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.544.34
23.42iPhoebe WisemanSBU11W  Chelmsford3.423.53
33.39iMarli Jessop U11W10Peter GriffithsWatford3.475.38
43.21iThai Gilley U11W  Lee Valley Academy  
53.07iAlice WrightSBU11W10Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix3.073.72
62.97iAilish Facchetti U11W  St Peters OGI  
72.88iLouise Acons U11W  Woodford Wasps  
82.75iNdidikama Okoh U11W11Steve MitchellChelmsford2.895.01
92.70iLili Strachan U11W  VP&TH  
102.65iArmani Logan-Campbell U11W  Lee Valley Academy  
112.59iLouann LamySBU11W10 Shaftesbury Barnet2.593.18
122.55iCharlotte West U11W  Bucks Speeds Demons  
132.48iCarmel Agyeman U11W  WG&EL  
142.41iLiliana TempleSBU11W9 Team Hounslow2.412.72
152.40iAmelia Corbo U11W  St Peters  
162.33iAmelia Grech U11W  Ilf  
162.33iEmily Partridge U11W  Lee Valley Academy  
182.31iHonor Schwartz U11W  Daiglen  
192.26iLucy Feely U11W10 Stevenage & North Herts2.382.95
201.88iRebecca Partridge U11W  Lee Valley Academy  
211.72iLucia Frangoamore U11W  St Peters  
221.34iOgorchukwu Agbo ThomasPBU11W9 Enfield & Haringey1.341.34
LJ U10W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.25iOlimpia Corbo U10W  St Peters  
22.23iZahara Malcolm U11W John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.243.11
22.23iAnoushka Mingle U10W  VP&TH  
42.14iRhianna Mair-Burke U10W  C'field  
51.91iAnya NesbittSBU11W Brian HopkinsLondon Schs1.912.97
61.68iRuby Tickner U10W  Lee Valley Academy  
71.61iMisha Amin U10W  Unatt  
81.60iIzabella Cresci U10W  St Peters OGI  
91.54iCaffia Agyeman U10W  WG&EL  
101.45iAku Lord U10W  Unatt