Trig Point Race (16.2M/1640ft) External Results
Milford
6 Jan 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  1:43:53Robert LittleSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni
2 11:44:11Tim WerrettV40M Mercia Fell
3 21:52:00Gareth BriggsV40M Staffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston
4  1:52:23Craig JefferyV35M Staffordshire Moorlands/Cheadle
5  1:52:30Rob GranthamV35M Chester TC/Police
6  1:53:42Gareth LittleSENM Ryston/Nottingham Uni
7 11:58:25Nick D ThomasV45M Telford H
8 11:59:20Martin TerryV50M Clayton le Moors
9  1:59:56Roger TaylorSENM Stone Master
10 22:00:21Ned LammasV45M Evesham
11 32:01:03Andy SoltysikV45M Chase H
12 32:01:08Richard DeardenV40M HOC
13  2:02:16Dan Findlay-RobinsonSENM London Heathside
14 12:03:31Chris DaviesV55M Saddleworth
15 42:04:52Julian BrownV45M Macclesfield
16 52:05:46Stuart RustonV45M  
17  2:06:33Mark CornesSENM  
18112:08:20Tracy DeanV40WJohn DanahayUnattached
19  2:08:22Jason PhillipsSENM  
20 62:09:01Duncan DrasdoV45M Trafford
21 72:09:14Robert EdwardsV45M Wolverhampton & Bilston
22 42:09:44Matt HarrisonV40M Mercia Fell
23 22:09:51Andy RobinsonV50M  
24  2:10:47Simon WebbSENM WCH
25  2:11:05Benjamin WinrowSENM SRC
262 2:11:18Lisa GranthamV35W Chester TC
27 52:11:27Carl BedsonV40M Glossopdale
28 82:11:39Richard LowndesV40M Stafford Tri
29 92:11:50Richard SoltysikV45M Chase H
303 2:11:50Kathryn MorgansSENW Wolverhampton & Bilston
31412:12:16Emma CollinsV50W  
32 102:13:09David MaliaV45M Mercia Fellrunners
33 62:14:36Adam GrewV40M Trentham
34 112:15:01Mike PerryV40M Mercia Fell
35 72:15:17Chris OwenV40M Stafford H
36 122:15:27Ian D WoodV45M Oak Park
37 132:17:21Christopher RossV45M Stafford H
38 142:17:27Dave PaylingV45M Stafford H
39  2:17:43Peter MopleySENM Mow Cop
40 152:18:24John TaylorV45M Mercia
41 82:19:01Sheila LammasV40W Evesham
42 22:19:23Glen DaviesV55M Mercia Fell
43 32:20:11Neil HindleV55M  
44 92:20:19Daniel EvansV40M Sneyd
45 12:20:58Jonathan HowellV60M Stone Master
46 42:21:05Mick BerwickV55M SSCC
47 32:21:48Dale ColcloughV50M Trentham/Mercia Fell
48 52:21:56Ashley GautonV55M Denbeigh Harriers
49 162:22:14David JamiesonV45M Mercia Fell
50522:22:33Sharon ForresterV50W Stafford Tri
51 102:23:24Simon GriffithsV40M Bwood Tri
52632:23:44Christine SkellernV50W Stafford H
53 112:23:54Paul BroadhurstV40M Sneyd
54 122:23:56Jon AlcockV40M  
55 172:23:59Carl MorganV45M Wolverhampton & Bilston
56  2:24:00Brian WrightSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston
57 132:24:02Gary PostinsV40M Sneyd
58 142:24:09Steven BowmanV40M Chase H
59 42:24:09Stephen BajicV50M Telford H
60  2:24:39Richard CaleySENM Stafford H
61 152:24:58Stephen GeeV40M  
627 2:25:20Helen KirkSENW Dark Peak FR
63 162:25:50Ian Charles HodkinsonV40M Stafford H
64 182:26:26Clive JessopV45M Chase Harriers
65 52:28:36Andrew BrookeV50M Mercia Fell
668 2:28:55Rachel Finlay RobinsonSENW Dark Peak FR
67922:29:04Tracy JonesV40W Stafford H
68  2:29:05Ian BarnesSENM Stafford Tri
69 22:29:09Alan JeavansV65M Unattached
70 62:29:23Andrew AddisV55M Congleton/Mow Cop Runners
71 32:29:49Eddie SmithV55M Stafford H
72 42:29:56John RobinsonV60M WCH
731042:30:11Jackie ScarfeV50W Calder Valley
741152:30:39Dorothy PellyV50W Ambleside
75 62:30:50Martin SmithV50M Dark Peak
76 72:30:55John CookeV55M SMM
771262:31:02Linda CookeV50W SMM
78 52:31:18Dave NicholsV60M Mercia Fell
7913 2:32:17Zoe OwenV35W Mercia Fell
80 172:32:17Jim TinnionV40M Mercia Fell
81 72:32:21Mark BentleyV50M Stafford H
82 192:32:50John PeachV45M Stafford H
8314 2:32:53Wendy MarksV45W Harrogate
84 202:35:36Neil SmithV45M Kenilworth Runners
85 12:35:40Kevin UzzellV65M Stone Master
86 182:35:47Mark WhiteV40M Stafford H
87 82:36:18Richard GrayV55M Biggleswade
881512:36:35Karen J DaviesV45W Stafford H
8916 2:37:00Rachel DeardenSENW Peel
90 192:37:27David StokesV40M  
91  2:37:29Simon GoodwinSENM Bournville Harriers
9217 2:37:30Leonie GoodwinSENW Bournville Harriers
931812:37:36Kim BraznellV55W Mercia
94 212:37:53Matthew ValeV45M Lichfield
951972:38:03Joanna MilesV50W Macclesfield
962082:38:05Alison BrindV50W Stone Master
97 202:41:25David ThrelfallV40M  
98 22:41:57Graham D WilliamsV65M Stafford H
9921 2:43:31Kerry StarkeyV35W Stafford Tri
1002222:43:34Vicky LowndesV45W Stafford H
101 222:43:41Bernard LewisV45M Southwell RC
102 92:43:56Ian CowieV55M Mercia Fell
1032392:44:02Jane BisikeV50W Staford Harriers
1042432:45:06Esther HughesV40W Stafford H
105 102:47:27David ThomasV55M Mercia
106 62:48:49Dick ScroopV60M Mercia Fellrunners
107  2:49:22Hugh RivettSENM  
108  2:49:33Damian RidgeV35M Mow Cop Runners
109  2:49:45Richard MonksmithSENM  
110 32:53:38William HammertonV65M Tricks
111 212:53:40Lyndon WilliamsV40M WA
112 232:53:43Russell BurtonV45M  
113 72:54:04Phil BlatchV60M Mercia Fell
114 222:55:15Craig BaxterV40M Stafford H
115 242:55:32David RudsonV45M Cannock Chase
1162513:00:54Stuart SwalwellV60W DVO
117 83:01:58John GreatholderV60M Stafford H
1182633:02:03Ellen SpencerV45W Telford H
1192743:02:06Tracey HaywardV40W SYTRI
12028 3:03:25Sally BurnsV35W Stafford H
1212953:04:47Rebecca BostockV40W Stafford H
122 253:13:42Andy JonesV45M Stafford Tri
12330103:21:57Christine DonaldV50W Shelton
1243123:21:58Sandra ButcherV60W Shelton
12532113:21:58Christine PurslowV50W Shelton
126 83:22:39Peter IbstonV50M  
127 93:24:05Michael LordV50M  
128 233:24:11Darren HuntV40M Mow Cop Runners
1293363:24:24Clare HoldcroftV40W Mow Cop Runners
130 263:24:46Mark WebsterV45M Redhill RR
131 93:31:40Colin ArdronV65M Macclesfield
1323423:37:09Amanda PearceV55W Stafford H