Hercules Wimbledon Young Athletes' Open External Results
Crystal Palace
7 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.48Gus Cockle U17M2Mick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:51.813:51.81
24:11.44William FullerPBU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:03.813:43.00
34:12.96Joseph O'HaraPBU17M2Jon ArmstrongBexley4:06.013:57.9
44:13.48Edward OlsenPBU17M1 Herne Hill4:08.04:04.29
54:13.78Nathan InkesterPBU17M1Nigel GriffithsSutton & District4:13.784:13.78
64:15.73George GathercolePBU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:12.393:53.36
74:16.77Lascelles Hussey U17M2 Herne Hill4:07.413:47.85
84:17.20Miles WeatherseedPBU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School4:07.933:47.14
94:22.90Merhawi YemanePBU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:21.84:21.8
104:23.53Ross VanceSBU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:23.534:22.76
114:29.40Ben MatthewsPBU17M2 Bexley4:22.74:19.4
124:33.40James Lane Pitcher U17M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:22.824:22.82
134:37.22Euan Nicholls U17M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge4:19.524:10.55
144:41.26Barney HowardSBU17M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:41.264:24.19
154:48.59Callum Ward U17M1Jason MarchantDartford H/Kent Schs4:31.364:29.9
1500 U17M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.24Alexander Lloyd-JonesPBU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:25.244:25.24
24:29.59Will WhitmorePBU17M2Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School4:17.824:17.82
34:32.10Joe Crawford U17M2Denise PeeneyBexley4:32.04:32.0
44:32.85Steven PaynePBU17M2 Bracknell AC4:20.334:05.49
54:33.65Harvey VollerPBU17M1 Holland Sports AC4:24.964:24.96
64:35.73Bailey StickingsSBU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:35.734:34.14
74:42.82Robert SpaldingPBU17M1Mike FleetCroydon4:23.14:23.1
84:47.15Ben BarryPBU17M1 Sutton & District4:45.604:22.06
94:50.05Tom Desborough U17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:40.344:26.17
104:52.92Josh Knight U17M1Nigel BongersHolland Sports AC4:47.84:12.58
114:54.06Ben Hall U17M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:44.544:29.6
124:54.52James Martin U17M1David LeachLewes4:39.944:20.3
135:05.60Billy Black U17M1 Herne Hill4:28.24:16.27
145:13.55Jamie Gosnell U17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:02.745:02.74
155:16.80Fraser McIntosh U17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:05.55:05.5
165:20.70Matthew RambaudPBU17M1 Belgrave5:20.705:20.70
1500 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.66Harry ReynoldsPBU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:11.924:11.92
24:31.54Jamie GoodgePBU15M2 Tonbridge4:18.954:04.3
34:33.17Jake BerryPBU15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:23.13:59.94
44:33.95Henry McCann U15M2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory4:27.634:27.63
54:37.85Nile MckenziePBU15M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:24.24:14.21
64:44.34Daniel StidderPBU15M2Andy PayneEastbourne4:31.023:58.28
74:47.16Kieron Connor U15M2Craig WinrowCroydon4:33.224:04.92
84:47.39Matthew Gibbons U15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:41.84:30.4
94:55.33William BrockmanPBU15M1Andy WoodTonbridge4:45.864:14.03
104:57.45George GrasslyPBU15M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs4:51.23:53.05
114:58.31Charlie DavisPBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:46.494:07.28
125:02.41Harry Jarvis U15M2Denise PeeneyBexley4:45.814:37.9
135:13.68Callum BarkerSBU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:13.685:10.21
1500 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.35Matthew Murphy U15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.14:21.03
25:00.82Sam CohenPBU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:00.825:00.82
35:05.40Joshua DavidsonPBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:53.114:53.11
45:06.90Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U15M1 Tonbridge4:51.914:06.18
55:07.88Imran NadewSBU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:07.884:27.97
65:13.60Malik NehailiPBU15M1James McDonaldBelgrave/Herne Hill4:49.714:36.8
75:14.02Alex GalvinPBU15M1Maureen HancockSutton & District5:05.14:45.54
85:29.47George Drayson U15M  Belg  
95:52.41Jim BannisterPBU15M1 Herne Hill5:52.415:52.41
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.57Charles Crick U13M2 Tonbridge4:36.634:18.12
25:02.72Ben MartinPBU13M2David LeachLewes4:42.134:20.6
35:15.82Douglas NoelPBU13M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent5:09.074:51.46
45:23.20Dan SchofieldPBU13M2 Tonbridge4:59.604:11.66
55:24.75Ewan BatePBU13M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley5:16.34:08.41
65:27.79Lewis StickingsSBU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:27.795:27.4
75:32.46Ethan Vinton U13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:25.85:19.58
85:34.55Joseph DownsPBU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley5:34.555:34.55
95:38.74James Timson U13M2 Holland Sports AC5:35.565:34.31
105:39.15Harrison Parker U13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:27.795:27.79
115:40.86Lewis Warren U13M  Unatt  
125:41.71Cameron Sharp U13M1Mervyn WatermanDartford H5:27.84:25.44
135:46.88Harry McCombPBU13M2 Holland Sports AC5:46.885:46.88
145:56.60Finn BlakeneyPBU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon5:56.605:56.60
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.25Stevie Lawrence U17W2Mike FleetCroydon4:43.14:33.38
24:56.39Lilly CowardPBU17W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:51.444:20.25
35:05.05Francesca Reid Lloyd U17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:54.604:54.60
45:07.60Harley WoolerPBU17W1Denise PeeneyBexley4:58.424:58.42
55:09.40Alicia McArdell U17W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:55.214:55.21
65:12.66Amy OldSBU17W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent5:12.664:49.17
75:15.92Victoria PickenSBU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:15.925:02.11
85:19.16Emma Headley U17W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:55.574:49.8
95:21.48Anna WestonSBU17W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni5:21.484:48.14
105:36.49Abbie Dell U17W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:12.685:12.68
115:37.83Jessica PepallSBU17W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:37.835:28.37
1500 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.33Holly PagePBU15W1Jason MarchantDartford H4:35.434:31.5
24:59.64Chloe SharpPBU15W1Jason MarchantDartford H4:50.614:27.74
35:03.73Eugenie Cockle U15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.284:28.54
45:09.42Kate BrownPBU15W2Phillip KissiHerne Hill/London Schs4:55.874:50.27
55:14.27Beatrice Allan U15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley4:53.84:53.8
65:16.68Jessica Carley U15W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent5:16.215:11.69
75:18.57Tabitha Bowden U15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.534:41.34
85:19.32Alice SetyabulePBU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:59.574:59.57
95:21.33Sammy Bonny U15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.744:57.82
105:28.30Mary Guy U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:20.775:20.77
115:31.39Rebecca Keddie U15W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly5:29.35:04.3
125:32.90Tula Hart U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:28.365:26.8
1500 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.87Polly Pitcairn-Knowles U15W2 Tonbridge5:09.84:59.64
25:24.00Daisy SetyabulePBU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:06.875:06.87
35:24.67Caitlin WilliamsPBU15W1Roy HollandSutton & District5:16.85:16.8
45:24.99Verity Walker U15W1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley5:14.14:56.41
55:28.41Madelane RanaghanPBU15W2 Harrow5:25.95:25.9
65:32.00Chloe KibblewhitePBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:25.535:25.53
75:34.22Flo AndersonPBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:34.225:34.22
85:40.87Ella NewtonPBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H5:14.74:29.77
95:46.10Sarah HallSBU15W2 Invicta East Kent5:46.105:18.86
105:46.92Joanna Clowes U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:34.345:17.48
116:01.21Maria WhittakerPBU15W2 Invicta East Kent6:01.216:01.21
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.4Alexandra Brown U13W2 Herne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon4:51.44:27.10
25:19.6Kelsi CornishPBU13W2Andy FrankishTonbridge5:08.014:43.75
35:23.9Adelaide Clair U13W1 Belgrave5:13.45:03.10
45:42.6Esther LaffeyPBU13W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent5:30.295:30.29
55:44.0Anna Gizzi U13W2Roger WilliamsHillingdon5:25.165:25.16
65:46.4Madeleine Phillips U13W1 Dorking & Mole Valley5:43.905:26.83
75:50.0Abigail White U13W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:42.314:47.87
85:51.4Jodie StrettellSBU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:51.45:36.97
95:56.0Holly Wright U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley5:38.455:38.45
105:58.8Katy WoolliscroftPBU13W2 Invicta East Kent5:58.85:58.8
116:00.2Shona OliverSBU13W1 Cambridge H6:00.25:50.63
126:14.2Vega HertelPBU13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets6:14.26:14.2