Bracknell Young Athletes' Open Meeting External Results
Bracknell
30 Mar 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1000 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:13.74Harry Digby U13M2 Bracknell AC2:56.02:56.0
23:17.90Matthew Daines U13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:56.02:56.0
33:21.15Toby RobinsonPBU13M2 Bracknell AC3:21.153:21.15
43:22.62Harry Roe U13M2 Reading AC3:15.63:15.6
53:24.47Thomas Nike U13M2Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC3:20.63:20.6
63:26.90Aaron EnserPBU13M2James ThieBracknell AC3:26.903:26.90
73:28.50Abdirahman HamudPBU15M3Roger WilliamsHillingdon3:28.503:28.50
83:29.16Ben LindarsPBU13M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury3:29.163:29.16
93:29.68Ben RollingsPBU13M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC3:29.683:14.5
103:30.16Joseph Robertson U13M  Oxf C  
113:34.14Robbie DeaconPBU13M1 Bracknell AC3:34.143:34.14
123:35.41Tom HallPBU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern3:35.413:35.41
133:41.23Joseph MasonPBU13M2 Reading AC3:41.233:41.23
143:44.50James FordePBU13M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon3:44.503:44.50
153:45.15Matthew ClutterbuckPBU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:45.153:45.15
163:45.54Josh Livingstone U13M2 Team Kennet3:30.53:30.5
173:45.79Blue Caswell U13M2 Reading AC3:37.43:37.4
183:45.99Saul VermanPBU13M1 Hillingdon3:45.993:45.99
194:12.53Benjamin LandonPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:12.534:12.53
204:17.03Rhys FeaviourPBU13M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon4:17.034:17.03
214:30.51Jake BrechPBU13M1 Slough Junior4:30.514:30.51
224:45.31Thomas RoePBU13M1Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth4:45.314:45.31
1000 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:16.56Sophie MortonPBU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern3:16.563:16.56
23:22.23Tayla WeggPBU13W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:22.233:22.23
33:23.39Emily RodenburgPBU13W2Alan DriverCamberley3:17.13:17.1
43:33.35Mai Brown U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3:19.63:08.9
53:36.21Anna GizziPBU13W2Roger WilliamsHillingdon3:36.213:36.21
63:39.14Emily JonesPBU13W2 Bracknell AC3:39.143:39.14
73:42.59Rachel BurtonPBU13W1 Radley3:42.593:42.59
83:44.57Jemma LancasterPBU13W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:44.573:44.57
93:46.39Anna WoolstonSBU13W1 Bracknell AC3:46.393:28.45
103:49.29Briony JonesPBU13W1 Bracknell AC3:49.293:49.29
113:53.10Elena JonesSBU13W1 Bracknell AC3:53.103:37.2
123:57.25Abbie Jones U13W1Simon GoldfinchMaidenhead3:27.73:20.9
134:10.65Laura HouseSBU13W1 Maidenhead4:10.653:49.48