Somerset County Combined Events Championships External Results
Street
27-28 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SW (28 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.34 1.7Sara Geary U23W Francis BakerYeovil/Cardiff Met Uni/Exeter5.595.82
H5.30 0.8Emma Lyons SENW  Sale Harriers Manchester5.676.03
H4.93w2.4Jordanna MorrishSBU20W  Cornwall AC/Millfield Sch4.935.28
H4.91 1.5Emily Dixon U20W Ken HolmesTeam Bath5.285.71
H4.78 1.5Lauren Marlow U20W James ConeyAndover/Millfield Sch5.075.43
H4.26 1.1Sophie Pick U23W  Carmarthen4.674.99
H4.23w2.1Genista Johnston U20W  Yeovil4.524.80
H3.73 0.2Grace Cottrell U20W  Taunton4.164.47
LJ U18W (28 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.85w2.1Morgan Lake U17W Eldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Slough Junior6.086.32
LJ U17W (28 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H4.87w2.8Grace Davies-Redmond U17W1Ken HolmesTeam Bath5.445.44
H4.76w2.5Hannah McErlanePBU17W2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners4.764.76
H4.72 1.4Claudia LavenderPBU17W1Christian NorthMendip4.724.72
H4.67w2.2Jodi Beynon U17W1Kris JonesCardiff Archers5.065.50
H4.41 2.0Katie Cross U17W2Murray GrantTaunton4.544.70
H4.25 2.0Ellen Barber U17W1Ken HolmesYeovil4.945.90
H4.04w2.4Maddie HackettSBU17W1 Team Bath4.044.13
H3.53 1.5Kelly Allan U17W2Dean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset3.964.10
LJ U15W (28 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.73 0.9Georgia Silcox U15W2Colin BovellYeovil5.136.08
P4.72 2.0Breagha Campbell U15W2Piotr SpasHerne Hill/Wiltshire Schs5.105.10
P4.70 1.7Ada'ora ChigboPBU15W2 North Somerset4.895.34
P4.56 1.1Natalia IsherwoodPBU15W1Graham NorrisMendip5.065.23
P4.39 1.4Eleanor Lloyd U15W1 Cornwall AC/Millfield Sch/Mendip4.674.97
P4.37 1.3Anya Turner U15W2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs5.005.31
P4.23w2.2Angelina Laake U15W2Trudi CarterWimborne4.614.86
P4.22 1.4Verity Cowell U15W1Brian CampYeovil4.684.76
P4.20 1.3Lauren Rousell U15W1Lawrence TulettYeovil4.645.14
P4.16w3.1Bethan BurleyPBU15W1Brian JohnsonWimborne4.505.25
P4.13 2.0Isobel CarePBU15W2Gary JenningsGateshead/Millfield Sch4.594.64
P4.13w3.0Celeste SpinkPBU15W2 Somerset Schs4.134.13
P4.10 1.4Hannah SherbornePBU15W2 Dorset Schs4.275.02
P4.09 1.4Natasha Smith U15W1 Stroud4.635.58
P4.08 0.7Jordan KingstonPBU15W1 Wiltshire Schs4.084.59
P4.07w2.1Hannah Conroy U15W2 Taunton4.114.46
P3.98 1.5Amy BarlowPBU15W1 Mendip3.984.18
P3.96w2.9Emma Denham  U15W2Lawrence TulettYeovil4.404.40
P3.96 1.1Emily YapPBU15W1 Taunton3.963.96
P3.92 1.9Emily Bond U15W  St Laurence  
P3.90 1.8Hannah Westhenry U15W2Dean ExtonWeymouth4.224.41
P3.90w4.1Harriet ProsserPBU15W2 Team Bath3.903.90
P3.75w3.9Charley Roberts U15W  Shaftesbury Primary Sch  
P3.74w4.6Eleanor FoxPBU15W1 Somerset Schs3.743.74
P3.71 1.4Isabel FumpstonSBU15W2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners3.713.82
P3.68w2.4Rosa Fryer U15W1 Mendip4.364.36
P3.57 1.8Mary SlomanPBU15W1 Taunton3.573.57
P3.56 1.3Olivia CookPBU15W1 Mendip3.564.18
P3.50w3.2Josie Taylor U15W  Hazelgrove Sch  
P3.49w3.1Freya Thorner U15W  King's Sch  
P3.45w2.6Sophie MumfordPBU15W2 Team Bath3.583.58
P3.42 0.9Daisy MantPBU15W2 Somerset Schs3.423.42
P3.39 1.9Chloe HuntSBU15W2Lawrence TulettYeovil3.393.92
P3.37w2.3Amelia VancePBU15W1Charlotte FisherTaunton/Somerset Schs3.523.52
P3.31w2.3Ellie KettletyPBU15W2 Wiltshire Schs3.313.31
P3.30w2.7Lucy Mills U15W1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs3.523.58
P3.17w2.1Imogen BrooksPBU15W1 Wells City3.173.17
P3.16w2.2Laura Woodward U15W  M'field  
P3.07w3.2Bethany YatesSBU15W1 Somerset Schs3.073.29
P3.03 1.9Hannah Snow U15W  King's Sch  
P3.01w3.7Shana Howells U15W  Minehead  
P2.84w2.6Megan Hodges U15W  Minehead  
P2.84w3.2Caitlin Hill U15W  Minehead  
PDNS  Evie Gubb U15W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon/Somerset Schs4.824.82
PDNS  Ellie Wanklyn U15W1David WarnerCheltenham4.114.76
PDNS  Georgia Doyle-Lay U15W2Shaun SindenCornwall AC5.215.57
LJ U13W (28 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q4.24  Hannah Molyneaux U13W2Paul ReesBournemouth4.674.67
Q3.88  Sophie Parker U13W2Graham HowellNorth Somerset4.224.56
Q3.83  Victoria Mccabe U13W2 Wells City4.105.75
Q3.82  Eleri BrownPBU13W2Adam CarrowTaunton3.994.73
Q3.77  Imogen Amesbury U13W2Adam CarrowTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)4.565.00
Q3.68  Ayla NethercottPBU13W2 Queens Coll (Taunton)3.683.68
Q3.68  Elena Sidman U13W1Ian HumphreysMendip3.784.17
Q3.62  Megan MurphyPBU15W3 Somerset Schs3.623.62
Q3.62  Caroline BrenchleySBU13W2Adrian CloverChippenham H3.624.20
Q3.57  Fay Graham U13W1 Taunton3.734.41
Q3.55  Cerys Lee U13W2Adam CarrowTaunton4.265.62
Q3.53  Olivia Hamilton U13W2 Somerset Schs3.983.98
Q3.52  Elizabeth TolleyPBU13W2 Somerset Schs3.523.52
Q3.52  Isobel StockmanPBU15W3 Somerset Schs3.523.52
Q3.49  Megan Palmer U13W  Heathfield  
Q3.48  Holly PainePBU13W1 Yeovil3.674.99
Q3.48  Ellie Carrow U13W1Adam CarrowTaunton3.935.18
Q3.47  Emilia TannerSBU13W2 Taunton3.474.09
Q3.47  Anna ParkinsonSBU13W1 Taunton3.474.20
Q3.43  Maddy Taylor U13W  Hazelgrove Sch  
Q3.41  Harriet FoxSBU13W2Clive ThomasWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton3.414.59
Q3.39  Georgia HallettPBU13W2 Taunton3.393.39
Q3.38  Kitty Johnson U13W2 Wiltshire Schs3.643.64
Q3.36  Freya Braddock U13W2 Mendip3.674.00
Q3.30  Sophie JonesPBU13W2Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)3.303.30
Q3.26  Jasmine Stanhope-white U13W  Queen's Coll  
Q3.24  Holly Roberts U13W  Shaftesbury Primary Sch  
Q3.21  Hannah Humphreys U13W  Park Sch  
Q3.21  Sophie Hamilton U13W2 Wells City3.973.97
Q3.19  Ella-Mae Wright U13W1 Yeovil/Wells City3.414.11
Q3.17  Alice Jenvy U13W2 Mendip3.633.85
Q3.15  Flora KeelingSBU13W2Andy PriceTaunton3.153.44
Q3.14  Ella DolleryPBU13W2 Somerset Schs3.143.14
Q3.14  Melanie Gray U13W  King Alfred Sch  
Q3.06  Rebecca Mercer U13W  King Alfred Sch  
Q3.04  Matilda FenderPBU13W2 Queens Coll (Taunton)3.043.04
Q3.02  Amber Burton U13W  St Laurence  
Q2.98  Scarlett Rockett U13W2 Team Bath3.343.62
Q2.91  Jenna Blundell U13W2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath3.385.93
Q2.89  Zoe AllanSBU13W2Guy SmithDorchester2.893.01
Q2.82  Maddie JamesPBU13W2 Taunton2.822.82
Q2.73  Gracie Andrew U13W  Taunton Preperatory Sch  
Q2.72  Elise Thorner U13W2 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil3.555.07
Q2.32  Abbi Wheaton U13W  Park Sch