Corby AC Open External Results
Corby
16 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.2James McIntyrePBU13MBill BoydCorby1:54.21:44.9
21:55.1Emily WilliamsPBU13WShane SmithKettering1:55.11:55.1
31:57.7Selina ScottPBU13WBill BoydCorby1:57.71:41.4
42:02.8Katie PorterPBU13W Nene Valley2:02.81:50.3
52:05.0Joshua CannellPBU13MShane SmithKettering2:05.02:05.0
62:05.6Rory NevettPBU11M Kettering2:05.62:05.6
72:06.6William RhodesPBU13MBill BoydCorby2:06.62:00.6
82:07.0Ben DaviesPBU11M Corby2:07.02:07.0
92:08.7Alice LucasPBU13WScott MageeCorby2:08.72:08.7
102:15.2Gemma JonesSBU13WBill BoydCorby2:15.21:38.7
112:16.4Lizzie Clapp U11W Harborough2:08.71:50.4
122:18.0Samuel HardyPBU11M Corby2:18.02:18.0
600 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:44.1Bethany GordonPBU15WShane SmithKettering1:44.11:44.1
21:49.3Alex CunninghamPBU13MBill BoydCorby1:49.31:35.7
31:50.4Niamh WatsonPBU15W Harborough1:50.41:48.4
41:51.5Ellie-May HathawayPBU15WBill BoydCorby1:51.51:51.5
51:51.5Alice TanseyPBU15W Harborough1:51.51:48.1
61:53.6Rebecca HughesPBU15WShane SmithKettering1:53.61:53.6
71:56.3Priscilla WilsonPBU15W Kettering1:56.31:56.3
81:58.6Angharad ConantSBU15WBill BoydCorby1:58.61:50.2
92:02.7Chloe Iliff U17WBill BoydCorby2:01.61:55.5
102:08.1Chloe HearnePBU15WShane SmithKettering2:08.12:08.1
600 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:40.1Ellie WelchPBU17WBill BoydCorby1:40.11:39.3
21:40.2Sarah CalcottPBSENW Peterborough1:40.21:40.2
31:41.7Bethany EllisPBU17W Harborough/Leicestershire Schs1:41.71:41.7
41:43.0Ruby GoodallPBU15WBill BoydCorby1:43.01:43.0
51:44.5Jess GordonPBU17WShane SmithKettering1:44.51:44.5
61:46.3Charlotte ReddenSBU20WBill BoydCorby1:46.31:43.3
71:47.3Scott MageePBV40M Corby1:47.31:47.3
81:51.2Clarissa BlakePBU20W Rugby & Northampton1:51.21:51.2
91:53.3Sophie DomingoPBU15W Harborough1:53.31:53.3
600 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:27.8Tom CharteressPBU20MSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton1:27.81:27.8
21:28.1Scott McIntyre U17MBill BoydCorby1:27.81:24.4
31:28.9Matthew StewartPBU20MShane SmithKettering1:28.91:28.9
41:29.3Liam KirkPBU20MShane SmithKettering1:29.31:29.3
51:36.8Gary WallaceSBV40MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters1:36.81:36.7
61:38.4Matthew CooperPBU20M Rugby & Northampton1:38.41:38.4
71:43.0David Blakeston U17MBill BoydCorby1:42.41:34.5
81:43.3Matt TapperPBU23M Rugby & Northampton1:43.31:43.3
91:48.9Andrew BywaterPBU17M Corby1:48.91:48.9
101:49.3Jack BensteadSBU15MBill BoydCorby1:49.31:25.1