Corby AC Open External Results
Corby
16 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SM 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:48.2Andy Peet V40M Wigston9:39.619:39.61
29:52.8Daniel Keating V45M Leicester/Corby9:45.999:30.3
310:02.6Pascal Bouttier-Butler U15M Leicester9:57.399:42.89
410:04.0Dan DohertyPBV35M Team Balancise10:04.010:04.0
510:06.1David KellyPBV40MGraham BuftonTeam Balancise/Eastern Masters10:06.110:06.1
610:08.5Scott MageePBV40M Corby/Eastern Masters10:08.510:08.5
710:13.3Ian Van LokvenSBV55M Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters10:13.39:26.8
810:21.4Harry Freeman U15M Leicester10:14.9610:14.96
910:29.3Jon KempSBV40M Wellingborough10:29.310:27.6
1010:31.8Steve Heighway V40M R&N  
1110:39.1Terry Egan V50M Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters10:31.0110:03.00
1210:44.6Ady PendredPBV40M Kettering10:44.610:44.6
1311:02.8Julian BlackwellSBV40M Wellingborough11:02.810:30.4
1411:11.1Stuart BartlettPBV45M Team Balancise11:11.111:11.1
1511:24.7Peter WilliamsPBV40MKeith MolloyWellingborough11:24.711:24.7
1611:29.3Joe PendredPBU15M Kettering11:29.311:29.3
3000 SM 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:53.0Ben DijkstraPBU15M Leicester/Beacon Hill8:53.08:21.01
28:53.5Gordon Lee V45M Leicester/Midland Masters8:52.98:28.72
38:59.6Rory GrantPBU23MDavid LawrenceBirchfield H8:59.68:32.35
49:01.8Seb GoodallPBU23MCharles McConnellCorby/Leeds Uni9:01.89:01.8
59:11.8Stuart NelsonSBV35M Wellingborough/Midland Masters8:58.68:49.99
69:17.5Chris Lamb SENMGlynn TromansRugby & Northampton8:53.238:53.23
79:18.1Jack HopePBU17MShane SmithKettering9:18.18:42.55
89:27.0Joe Tambini U23M Birmingham Uni9:21.649:21.64
99:37.8Tom DrakeSBSENM  9:37.89:33.5
109:47.5Luke MontgomerySBSENMJohn MontgomeryCorby9:47.59:09.0
119:59.7Liam KirkSBU20MShane SmithKettering9:59.79:59.1
1210:23.5Edward CannellPBU17MShane SmithKettering10:03.59:45.9
1310:29.8Edward FrainPBU17M Wellingborough10:29.89:58.3
1410:31.2Mathew BrookesPBU17M Kettering10:31.210:31.2
1510:45.6Craig ShackletonPBU17M Wellingborough10:45.610:45.6
1610:56.1James Tambini U20M Unatt  
1711:04.8David BlakestonSBU17MBill BoydCorby11:04.810:13.5
1811:27.6Andrew Redden PBSENM Wellingborough11:27.611:27.6
3000 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:17.5Rebecca HallSBSENWCharles McConnellCorby10:14.2810:04.3
210:42.3Cat Foley-Wray SENWRussell ProsserNene Valley/East Anglia Uni10:20.959:51.79
310:48.6Rachel DohertyPBSENW Team Balancise10:48.610:48.6
510:51.5Remi FlavellPBU15WCatherine MuthBirchfield H10:51.510:18.9
410:51.6Kirsty Goddard U17WGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton10:24.3910:24.39
610:55.7Alice DanielSBU17W Charnwood10:55.710:23.60
711:00.0Emer WintschSBU15W Rugby & Northampton11:00.010:34.5
811:00.2Bethan GoddardPBU20W Rugby & Northampton11:00.211:00.2
911:05.7Tabatha WalfordPBU15WAlex StantonBedford & County11:05.710:07.43
1011:12.0Kelly BarnettPBU23W Wellingborough11:12.010:54.0
1111:27.6Karen Brooks V50W Harborough/Midland Masters11:18.2311:18.23
1211:28.6Sarah BennettSBU20W Rugby & Northampton11:20.2710:50.09
1311:39.2Niamh WatsonSBU15W Harborough11:39.211:33.1
1411:57.4Claudia NevettSBU15WShane SmithKettering11:57.410:10.84
1511:57.6Mollie WatsonPBU15W Harborough11:57.611:57.6
1612:06.2Bethany GordonPBU15WShane SmithKettering12:06.212:06.2
1712:18.1Trudi PikeSBV40W Corby12:18.112:13.8
1812:33.3Gemma VaughanSBU17WShane SmithKettering12:33.311:52.9
1914:51.8Sian Williams U17WGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton13:13.313:13.3
2015:51.7Tracey TreadwellSBV35W Wellingborough15:51.715:07.4