Corby AC Open External Results
Corby
16 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:50.0Archie ParkinsonSBU11MBill BoydCorby2:50.01:54.84
22:54.6William PeetSBU13M Leicestershire Schs2:54.62:39.2
33:01.4Lauren McMullen U13M Corby  
43:04.1Chloe Griffiths U17W Unatt  
53:05.7Rhian Williams U15W Rugby & Northampton3:00.53:00.5
63:08.4Annabel HindePBU17W Rugby & Northampton3:08.43:08.4
73:10.6William Rhodes U13MBill BoydCorby3:02.82:50.0
83:15.6Evie Taylor U13W Harb  
93:23.1Madeleine Mayes U11WBill BoydCorby3:08.12:17.7
103:34.7Evie SillettPBU11W Corby3:34.73:34.7
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.7Aaron Hunt U13MRussell ProsserGrantham AC2:33.81:56.23
22:42.0James McIntyre U13MBill BoydCorby2:38.82:30.0
32:42.3Selina Scott U13WBill BoydCorby2:35.92:15.05
42:43.0Crispin Jackson U11M Kett  
52:44.1Luca MayesPBU11MBill BoydCorby2:44.12:02.3
62:44.5Ben DaviesPBU11M Corby2:44.52:44.5
72:52.5Joshua Cannell U13MShane SmithKettering2:44.72:07.83
82:56.3Harry BarkerPBU11M Corby2:56.32:56.3
92:57.8Claudia Searle U11W Rugby & Northampton2:55.72:26.6
102:58.9Amelia McMurtrie U11WGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton2:58.02:17.52
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.4Roman Watson-QuilterPBU11MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:32.42:00.89
22:33.6Matthew Tambini U17M Unatt  
32:33.8Morgan Potter U13MBill BoydCorby2:32.72:05.03
42:35.9Lucca Watson-QuilterPBU11MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:31.62:15.20
52:36.5Natalie GoddardSBU17W Rugby & Northampton2:36.52:28.0
62:39.5Priscilla Wilson U15W Kettering2:33.82:33.8
72:41.1Sophie MossPBU15WShane SmithKettering2:41.12:25.5
82:47.2Katie WilliamsonSBU17W Rugby & Northampton2:47.22:42.2
92:49.3Chloe HearnePBU15WShane SmithKettering2:49.32:34.6
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.8Finn SkucePBU17M Rugby & Northampton2:20.82:20.8
22:21.3Jacob ReidPBU17M Rugby & Northampton2:21.32:21.3
32:22.8Jazzmin KiffinPBU15W Charnwood2:22.72:22.6
42:24.1James WizardPBU15M Rugby & Northampton2:23.032:10.06
52:26.3Hallam CoxPBU13MAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath2:25.02:22.5
62:27.4Jasmin DrummondPBU13W Birchfield H2:27.42:19.31
72:27.6Alice TanseyPBU15W Harborough2:27.62:27.6
82:29.4Angharad ConantPBU15WBill BoydCorby2:29.42:27.7
92:30.2Matthew Rushton U13M Rugby & Northampton2:29.022:04.2
102:40.4Rebecca Hughes U15WShane SmithKettering2:32.692:25.11
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.8Marcus Rowland U15M Stilton2:12.312:12.31
22:17.8Nicole RobertsSBU23WRobert AshwoodBirchfield H2:17.82:14.89
32:18.8Kevin PyeSBV50MJohn DavisCharnwood/Midland Masters2:18.82:04.2
42:20.2Jess Gordon U17WShane SmithKettering2:18.882:15.9
52:21.1Adam Searle U13M Rugby & Northampton2:18.92:01.1
62:21.5Abigail ColemanPBU17WShane SmithKettering2:21.52:21.5
72:23.9Alex Cunningham U13MBill BoydCorby2:21.92:11.5
82:33.1Clarissa Blake U20W Rugby & Northampton2:24.72:24.7
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.2Kyran Wilson U17MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton2:03.62:00.16
22:05.6Dan ThompsonPBU23MShane SmithKettering2:05.52:05.5
32:06.5Scott McIntyre U17MBill BoydCorby2:03.22:03.0
42:07.0Rowan Thompson U20M Wreake & Soar Valley2:06.402:06.40
52:07.3Jason MorganPBSENMJohn WoodLeicester Uni2:04.902:01.4
62:10.0Oliver Munns U17MSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:06.112:06.11
72:14.2Sam Furey U20MBill BoydCorby2:03.92:03.9
82:21.8Ethan Mehmet U15MShane SmithKettering2:12.992:01.41