Stretton Junior External Results
Church Stretton
27 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL U8
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 6:08Ben JacksonU9M  
2 6:12Ted BoltonU9M  
3 6:14Evan MillsU11M Keighley & Craven
416:26Lauren WilshawU9W Pennine FR
526:40Sophie RylanceU9W Ambleside
636:47Alanya IrvineU9W Blackburn Harriers
747:05Beth RawlinsonU9W St Lawrences School
857:07Robyn AndersonU9W Ilkley Harriers
967:46Kate CooksonU9W Blackburn Harriers
1077:55Eva SpurlingU9W Mercia
11 8:17Araron NorthwoodU11M Non Competitive
12 8:20Harvey WilcockU9M Bowland Fell Runners
13 8:34William SmoutU9M  
14 8:35Isacc WareingU9M  
15 8:44Ria MarlandU9M  
1688:50Cerys JonesU9W Mercia
17 8:52Blake MillsU9M Keighley & Craven AC
1898:52Caitlyn FrancisU9W  
19 10:03Ben AdneyU9M  
20 10:16Dylan JonesU9M Mercia
211010:41Charlotte DaviesU9W  
221110:57Jemima FoxU9W  
231212:43Frances UnknownU9W Bayston Hill Dodgers
ZFL U18
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 44:19Bertie HoughtonU20MBarry BarnesDoncaster
2 45:08James HallU20M Wharfdale Harriers
3 45:49Maximilian NichollsU17MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge
4 48:25Danny WalshU20M Rossendale
5 49:03Sam HuggerU20M Wharfdale Harriers
6 51:50Jacob BoyleU17M Hyndburn
7 56:10Steven EastwoodU20MAndrew RodgersWakefield
8 57:30Ben AshcroftU17M Shrewsbury
9 58:05Todd Langley-TannerU17M Ludlow
10158:32Lauren Munro-BennettU20W Helm Hill
11 60:50Robert Hinchliffe-SmithU17MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
12263:18Holly TiddU17W Warrington AC
13363:33Ruby SykesU20W L
14464:16Anelia MichellU20W Mansfield Harriers
15571:35Harriet CoddU17WTim RaynorMansfield
16674:03Charlotte BellinghaqmU20W Mansfield Harriers
ZFL U16
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 30:55Jack WillisU17M Middlesbrough & Cleveland
2 32:04Lewis ByramU15MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
3 32:56Christopher RichardsU15MDuncan RichardsHelm Hill
4 33:23Liam BurthemU17M Warrington AC
5 33:39Jack DentonU15MAlastair WhitelawCalder Valley/Halifax
6 34:10Thomas PeelU15MJohn WoodHowgill
7 34:15Jack HindleU17M Blackburn
8 34:30Callum DavidsonU17M Rossendale
9 34:35Chris LawU15MAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth/Penistone
10 35:23Ruaridh Mon-WilliamsU15M Ilkley
11 35:39Seth WatermanU15M Holmfirth
12 36:04Andrew FarquharU15MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
13 36:13Matthew SeniorU15M Helm Hill
14 36:24George GreenU15M Holmfirth
15 36:59Matthew YappU15M Ludlow
16 37:44Ross KirbyU15MColin LancasterShrewsbury
17 38:09George LewisU15MJack DobsonEast Cheshire
18 38:13Daniel WhitlockU17MAndy BibbyPreston
19138:15Elizabeth GreenwoodU15WRichard TaylorBlackburn
20 38:59Billy StarlingU15MJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon C
21 40:13Eddie HinchliffeU17MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
22240:18Rebecca FlanaganU17W Rossendale
23 41:08Cameron WalkerU15MTim RaynorMansfield
24 41:18Connor JonesU17MStephen O'BrienLudlow/Telford AC
25 41:57Alex HearleU17M Mercia
26342:35Kelsey RutherfordU15W Ribble Valley/Blackburn
27442:59Lucy WilliamsonU15W Ilkley
28543:23Schloe EvansU17W Ludlow School#
29643:45Alice VankatesanU17W Mansfield Harriers
30 44:04Thomas YarrowU15M Hallamshire
31744:10Jennifer WillisonU15W Derby
32 46:15Matthew WoodfiedU17M  
33846:36Hannah ThomU17W Keithley And Craven
34946:42Katier OakleyU17W Blackburn United Harriers
351046:45Leah HarringtonU17W Scarborough AC
361147:25Hamnonie WatermanU17W Holmfirth
371248:08Madeleine HoleU15W Sale Harriers Manchester
381351:50Joanne WilliamsonU15W Ilkley
ZFL U14
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 21:07Alfie ThompsonU15M Leicester
2 21:38AN Other     
3 22:24James LundU13MJohn DennisKeighley & Craven
4 23:00Keayrn HopleyU15M Mow Cop Runners
5 23:17Nicky FarquharU13MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
6 23:45Thomas MarchantU15MEdmund FinucanePendle
7 24:06Matthew MerrickU13MMick WoodsBingley
8 24:09Jacob AubreyU13M Kendal/Helm Hill
9 24:15Harry ShelbourneU13M Penistone
10 24:20Kristian WadeU13MMargaret GalvinLeigh
11125:57Imogen BurrowsU15W Helm Hill
12226:05Natalya IrvineU13W Blackburn/Clayton le Moors
13326:27Lily McGuinnessU15WAndrew OwenStockport
14426:45Victoria MerrickU13WAndrew HendersonBingley
15 27:00Joe StarlingU13MJohn AbbissWrekin College Triathlon Club
16527:25Corinna HoworthU13WMichael SolomonRossendale
17627:43Katherine LawsonU15W Helm Hill
18728:07Shauna WilliamsonU13WMichael SolomonRossendale
19828:22Anna HulmeU15W Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
20928:36Georgia BourkeU13WPete TorranceStockport
211029:23Mia SeniorU13W Helm Hill
221129:27Genevieve DurransU13WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
231229:41Sarah GoldwainU15W Rossendale
241330:03Anna YapU15W Ludlow School
25 30:04Oliver HoleU13M Sale Harriers Manchester
261430:15Megan ClarksonU13W Blackburn
271530:16Eilidh MillerU15W Broughton Runners
28 30:24Luc FaugereU15M SyTri
291630:28Emily MorganU15W Rossendale
301731:18Daisy Mae HinchliffeU15WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
31 32:04Kaya SaulU15M Maldwyn Harriers
321833:16Katherine MilesU15W  
331933:35May RobertsU13WTim RaynorMansfield
342034:19Megan PottsU13W Shrewsbury
352136:21Kate IrelandU15W Church Stretton School
ZFL U12
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:49Joshua DickinsonU13MIan WilcockCity of York
2 13:59Euan BrennanU13MAndrew HendersonIlkley
3 14:13Oliver ReesU13M Holmfirth
4 14:13Lucas ParkerU13M Stockport
5 14:53Ben GreenU13M Rossendale
6 15:26Ciaren CrabtreeU11M Wharfedale
7115:40Sunnivah WatermanU13W Holmfirth
8215:55Katie AtkinsonU13W Keighley & Craven
9316:06Bella ReedU13W Notts
10416:30Ella TinmanU13W Rossendale
11 16:31Chris NealonU13MNick NealonWreake & Soar Valley
12516:55Phoebe SmallU13W Rossendale
13616:56Mia WalshU13W Helm Hill
14716:57Eve WilliamsU13WMargaret GalvinLeigh
15 17:01William ThompsonU11M Keighley & Craven
16817:05Sarah WarhurstU13W Pennine Fell Runners
17 17:09Logan Hargreaves-MadhasU13M Wharfedale
18 17:14George HobbsU13M Holmfirth Harrers
19 17:31Aidan SpurlingU13M Ludlow Runners
20918:04Jazmin MaddocksU13W Oswestry
211018:07Maisy VasicU11W Rossendale
221118:09Hannah CooksonU13WRichard TaylorBlackburn
231218:09Amelia NewbouldU13W Buxton/Macclesfield
241318:14Laura HoleU11W Sale Harriers Manchester
251418:18Emily ElmesU13W Ilkley
261518:41Megan LewisU11WJohn CrippsEast Cheshire
271619:16Lucy ShuttU13W Bingley
28 19:27Josh RoelantsU11MStephen John PriestleyKendal/Helm Hill
29 19:30Harry HobbsU13M Holmfirth
301720:04Holly LoveU11WDavid WalkerMalvern
31 20:19Oliver ReesU13M Holmfirth
32 20:22Ewan HeneghanU13M Rossendale
33 21:20Tom ChildsU13M Bayston Hill Dodgers
341822:59Jemma WoodcockU13W Shropshire Schs
351923:55Tegan PinchesU13W  
36 24:34Jacob CottellU13M Bayston Hill Dodgers
37 24:35Tom RobertsU13M Bayston Hill Salard Dodgers
382025:05Katriona NewellU13W Rossendale Harriers
39 26:35Luke MoffatU13M SyTri
ZFL U10
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:35Alfie ThorpeU11M Broughton Runners
2 9:41Alexander ThompsonU11MKaren GlerumKeighley & Craven
3 9:53Will AtkinsonU11M Keighley & Craven
4 10:09Aidan YappU11M Ludlow Runners
5110:25Chloe RylanceU11W Ambleside
6210:55Rachel NealonU11WNicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley
7311:15Lauryn GreggU11W Rochdale H
8 11:16Reven MarlandU11M  
9 11:17Theo CoatsU11M Keswick AC
10 11:41Sam CouplandU11MChristopher HendersSouthport Waterloo
11 11:52Gregor MillerU11M Broughton Runners
12411:55Poppy AndersonU11W Ilkley
13512:00Sophie MorganU11W Rossendale Junior Harriers
14 12:01Patrick McGuinnessU11M East Cheshire
15 12:04Ryan HeneghanU11M Rossendale
16 12:12George MilesU11M  
17612:41Rebecca MoffatU11W SyTri
18713:06Heather WilshawU11WRachel DowlePennine
19813:59Maddie WalshU11W Helm Hill
20914:56Shelley NewellU11W Rossendale Junior Harriers
211015:01Helen Lecky-ThompsonU11W Ludlow Runners
221115:18Rachel TozerU11W Bayston Hill Dogers
231215:52Emma PayneU11W  
241316:03Eva JonesU11W Mercia