Yorkshire County Combined Events & Race Walk Championships External Results
Leeds
10-11 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SW (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H4.49 0.0Lucy Holmes U23W Paul EvendenWakefield/Hull Uni4.825.06
LJ U20W (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.81 -0.1Micaela Brindle U20W3Carl FosterWigan & District6.096.09
H4.87 -0.3Bethany Porter U20W2Susan TaylorWakefield5.235.25
H4.49 0.9Hollie Postlethwaite U20W1 Bingley4.704.70
LJ U17W (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.24 0.8Lucy Turner U17W2Sam StanislausGateshead5.466.04
H4.67 0.5Sophie BronzePBU17W1Richard KaufmanGateshead4.675.19
H4.60 0.2Vikki Adams U17W1Matt BartonLeeds City5.115.59
H4.35 0.5Beth Taylor U17W2 Rotherham4.515.33
H4.35 1.6Holly RodgersPBU17W2 Rotherham4.584.77
H4.31w3.3Zoe Hughes U17W1Julie MeadowsWigan & District5.025.27
H4.14w3.6Keavey Ward U17W1 Spenborough4.454.87
LJ U15W (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.76 0.4Alice Linaker U15W1 City of York5.145.60
P4.61 -0.4Rachel White U15W2Martin BishellCity of York4.885.21
P4.54 0.5Kelsey Wilson U15W2Mike CookeDoncaster4.694.69
P4.50 0.8Molly Newton-O'BrienPBU15W2 Lancaster & Morecambe/North Yorkshire Schs4.785.40
P4.42 0.6Corinne McGraw U15W2 Leeds City4.644.64
P4.29 0.6Rebecca Lister U15W1Alan ChildsLeeds City4.455.22
P4.23 -1.0Alexandra ShipleyPBU15W1 Skyrac4.234.69
P4.19w2.6Samantha Baker-Jones U15W1Mike StaymanHarrogate4.485.07
P4.07 0.4Olivia Belcher U15W1Stephen WolstenholmeBradford Airedale4.394.78
P4.06 0.6Laura Chappell U15W1Bruce BewleyDoncaster4.445.02
P3.87 1.2Caitlyn McDonaghPBU15W1 Leeds City3.873.87
P3.60 0.2Genevieve Durrans U15W1Katherine FarquharHolmfirth3.744.05
P3.53 -1.1Katy GannonPBU15W1 Skyrac3.534.42
P3.44 0.2Phoebe CrawfordPBU15W2 City of York3.553.84
P3.42 1.0Sapphire SharpPBU15W2Stephen WolstenholmeBradford Airedale3.423.42
P3.42 0.4Chloe Smith U15W2Karen BuckCity of York4.054.23
P3.37 0.7Lauren SykesSBU15W2Stephen WolstenholmeBradford Airedale3.373.63
LJ U13W (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q4.66 1.0Grace PlaterPBU13W2Matt BartonLeeds City4.665.50
Q4.39 0.7Rhea Southcott U13W2David BensonBingley4.555.44
Q4.22 0.4Ellen Smith U13W2Veronica BodenCity of Sheffield4.404.98
Q4.16w2.1Ella RobertsPBU13W2 City of Sheffield4.165.21
Q4.05 0.9Esme Morgan U13W2Rob CreaseyRotherham4.114.46
Q3.97 0.3Maria SchofieldPBU13W2 Pontefract3.973.98
Q3.90w2.4Fiona Oddy U13W2 Leeds City4.114.48
Q3.76 0.3Hannah Hinchliffe U13W1 Penistone3.893.99
Q3.57 0.2Alexandra PymanPBU13W2Mike StaymanLeeds City3.573.78
Q3.56  Poppy CookeSBU13W1Andrew HendersonLeeds City3.643.64