Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Stevenage
7 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.2Khalid Ali AhmedPBU17M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:00.551:56.88
22:06.9Arren SkipseyPBU17M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:03.562:03.56
32:10.3Thomas BlatchPBU17M1Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:10.32:10.3
42:11.0Daryl Geanga U17M1 Bedford & County/Philippines2:06.22:05.81
52:18.3Joshua Thompson U17M1Graeme CrissellIpswich2:15.72:08.2
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.1Tom ButlerPBU17M1Ty HoldenBarnet2:11.11:56.51
22:19.0Josh Sugars U17M2 Ipswich2:13.92:11.3
32:26.9Alex Hepburn U17M1 Bedford & County2:15.482:15.48
42:31.2Matthew Livesey U17M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:26.12:26.1
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.9Benjamin Davies U15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:05.841:54.15
22:13.6Nathan DaviesPBU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:13.62:09.38
32:18.2Alex BaxterPBU15M1 Ipswich2:18.22:18.2
42:18.6Ben StonePBU15M2Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:16.912:16.91
52:26.3Daniel Kerwin U15M1Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:22.102:22.10
62:28.4Jamie RushworthPBU15M2 Harlow AC2:28.42:28.4
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.5James Noble-BrownPBU15M2Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:16.52:16.5
22:25.8Christopher Jones U15M2Graeme CrissellIpswich2:17.12:17.1
32:28.3Oliver New U15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:27.82:24.7
42:30.4Callum Mullins U15M2 Bedford & County2:22.12:02.73
52:36.6Liam GregoryPBU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:33.92:12.34
62:38.1Christian BarkerPBU15M1 Harlow AC2:38.12:38.1
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.9Joseph PeppiattSBU15M2Ty HoldenBarnet2:25.92:00.27
22:33.7Rufus Kent U15M1Jeremy SothcottBarnet2:27.762:07.78
32:35.9Luca Wells U15M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:33.02:19.6
42:38.5AN Other U15M  Bed C  
53:10.6Thomas LockePBU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts3:00.02:46.3
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.1Matthew Snowdon U13M2 Ipswich2:23.711:51.53
22:28.3Maximus GilhespyPBU13M2 Bedford & County2:28.32:25.1
32:34.1Ross Gladman U13M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:30.222:30.22
42:36.3Ruairi McElhattonPBU13M2 Barnet2:36.32:19.46
52:37.3Cameron AckroydPBU13M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2:37.32:03.8
62:40.5Thomas Lillicrap U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:31.422:03.61
72:44.2Evan ConboyPBU15M3 Harlow AC2:44.22:36.1
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.5Jake Harrison U13M1 Bedford & County2:31.62:09.15
22:40.1Liam RuslingSBU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:40.12:13.8
32:42.6Ben RutherfordPBU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:42.62:35.4
42:43.5Ben BellisarioPBU13M1Anthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet2:43.52:43.5
52:46.6Adam Newton U13M1 West Suffolk2:44.72:19.9
62:47.4Alexander Hartfield U13M2 Ipswich2:33.02:33.0
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.7Will HallPBU11M-1 Bedford & County2:40.72:20.6
22:41.6Joseph BonehamPBU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:41.62:41.6
32:50.6George LearmouthPBU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:50.62:42.0
42:52.4Ryan GrayPBU13M2 Bedford & County2:52.42:52.4
53:00.8Robert SteynPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge3:00.83:00.8
63:03.0Callum Nicholson U13M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside2:50.402:06.6
73:04.7Archie Eltson U13M  C&C  
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.0Hollie Parker U17W2Alan BaldockCambridge & Coleridge2:09.412:07.40
22:33.0Emily Moyes U17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:23.612:16.02
32:37.4Georgina Sharp U15W-1 Bedford & County2:28.82:28.8
42:43.9Greta SupinaiteSBU17W2David HughesIpswich/Lithuania2:43.92:40.1
52:46.8Sarah Feely U17W2 Stevenage & North Herts2:40.602:31.2
63:01.9Lydia Herridge U17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:57.82:52.44
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.5Charlotte Gillard U17W2Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:23.02:21.20
22:49.0Alice Goodwin U17W2 Ipswich2:48.72:25.5
32:49.6Courtney HunterSBU17W1 Bedford & County2:49.62:44.6
42:59.8Meghan PorterPBU17W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:58.72:49.1
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.7Jessica Hurley U15W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:23.042:18.25
22:32.9Erin McCaffrayPBU15W1Alex StantonBedford & County2:31.172:29.6
32:33.7Katie ChampionPBU15W1Nat FisherHarlow AC2:33.72:31.8
42:37.2Georgina LudersPBU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:37.22:37.2
52:41.4India Goodman U15W1 Ipswich2:37.742:37.74
62:43.1Emily GillardPBU15W2Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:43.12:40.51
72:57.5Emma Jobbins U15W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:44.22:44.2
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.6Becky WardPBU15W1 Bedford & County2:36.52:36.5
22:42.2Emma Nichols U15W2 Ipswich2:38.92:38.9
32:46.4Carmen HoggPBU15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:46.42:46.4
42:48.7Marisa Herridge U15W2 Stevenage & North Herts2:36.22:36.2
52:52.9Alice Kindell U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:37.142:34.7
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.5Megan MiddletonPBU15W1Alex StantonBedford & County2:34.52:21.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.3Lia RadusPBU13W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:36.32:13.71
22:39.0Abbie RobertsPBU13W2 Bedford & County2:39.02:39.0
32:39.4Eleanor MacintoshSBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:39.42:35.20
42:45.5Charlotte KasperowiczPBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts2:45.52:34.97
52:47.4Indie DriscollPBU13W2 Ipswich2:43.02:39.2
62:51.5Madeleine Blackburn U13W1 Harlow AC2:50.492:50.49
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.7Scarlett Kent U13W1Jo KentBarnet2:42.82:17.92
22:50.0Molly Relton U13W2 Bedford & County2:49.82:43.69
32:52.9Shona Pybus U13W2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:49.832:49.83
42:54.0Zoe RutterPBU13W1 Harlow AC2:54.02:54.0
52:56.3Sophie EaleyPBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:55.02:41.8
63:17.2Indie Driscoll U13W2 Ipswich2:43.02:39.2
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.2Francesca Johnson U13W2 Bedford & County2:37.92:37.9
22:50.1Ella GrayPBU13W1 Bedford & County2:50.12:50.1
32:52.2Connie PorterPBU13W2 Bedford & County2:52.22:39.7
42:53.0Maayan RadusPBU11W-2Phillip KissiShaftesbury Barnet2:53.02:24.97
52:55.1Michelle SantosPBU13W2Benjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge2:55.12:55.1
62:55.3Lidia KyriacouPBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:55.32:25.97
72:58.1Sophia DempseyPBU13W1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:46.892:24.29
83:04.3Gemma HarperSBU13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet3:04.32:47.56
93:18.7Nikolina BanovicSBU13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet3:18.73:11.33