Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Stevenage
7 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.49Lawrence TaylorPBU17M2 West Suffolk6.496.59
26.49Callum ScuttPBU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet6.496.49
36.27Joe WarwickPBU17M1Benjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge6.296.49
46.07Max SchoppPBU17M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts6.076.13
55.37Bradley StoneSBU17M1Alan WattsBedford & County5.465.91
65.10Mohamed Tambedou U17M1Vincent LawrenceHarlow AC5.365.36
74.57Joshua Thompson U17M1Graeme CrissellIpswich5.135.82
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.14Ade MasonPBU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet6.417.16
25.43Simon KumarPBU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge5.435.43
35.39Gregory GoddardPBU17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5.395.39
45.31Cameron McKiePBU17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5.315.47
55.14Jean MozoboSBU17M1Alan WattsBedford & County5.146.98
64.55Sam AllenPBU17M1Graeme CrissellIpswich4.554.55
LJ U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.32Jonas Chor U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet5.455.75
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.96Max PricePBU15M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts6.396.73
25.65Billy EcottPBU15M2 Bedford & County5.655.65
35.07Owain PowellPBU15M2 Ipswich5.075.07
44.80Luke ConstaninouPBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4.804.80
54.34Harvey Simpkins U13M-1Helen StepneyCambridge & Coleridge4.805.63
64.02Adam CrawfordPBU15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4.044.89
73.75Christian BarkerPBU15M1 Harlow AC3.753.75
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.28Antoine Oget U15M2 Stevenage & North Herts5.615.61
24.60Abbas Adejonwo U15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet5.115.90
34.42Justin Arthur U15M2 Bedford & County4.465.02
44.40Jonathan EleyPBU15M1 Ipswich4.534.76
54.32Sam Cridland U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4.404.40
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
34.42Matthew SimpsonPBU15M1 Bedford & County4.424.42
54.35Kyle Bell U15M2 Bedford & County4.494.49
14.30Jake GreenleafPBU15M1 Ipswich4.305.13
44.11Durrell Braun U15M  Bed C  
24.10Callum HobbsPBU15M2 Ipswich4.104.10
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.35Riccardo NoriPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4.355.07
24.32Charlie AldisPBU13M2 Ipswich4.324.32
34.32Oliver SlimanePBU13M2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County4.414.41
44.29Harvey WilliamsPBU13M1 West Suffolk4.515.60
54.26Joe EarlPBU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts4.264.26
63.95Ruairi McElhattonPBU13M2 Barnet3.953.95
72.83Owen HarknettSBU13M2 Harlow AC2.833.82
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.29Leon MaycockSBU13M1 Ipswich4.294.32
24.28Thomas McCarthy U13M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4.494.63
34.16Ryan AppsPBU13M1Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County4.165.69
43.89Ethan Chesham U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4.024.02
53.60Ben Bellisario U13M1Anthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet4.126.55
63.10Sammy HardyPBU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts3.103.10
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
103.99Ben CampbellPBU13M2 Ipswich3.994.64
83.93Will HallPBU11M-1 Bedford & County3.934.49
23.88Justin Arthur U15M4 Bedford & County4.465.02
63.87Dominic ClatworthyPBU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge3.874.38
13.78Dominic Wilcox U13M2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County4.054.80
93.60Oliver Beevers U13M  Bed C  
33.57Billy Ecott U15M4 Bedford & County5.655.65
73.39Dylan GreenPBU11M-1 Bedford & County3.393.96
43.23Callum NicholsonPBU13M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside3.234.31
53.04Adam Woods U13M  Ips  
123.02Ben RutherfordPBU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge3.023.02
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.10Naomi Harryman U17W1Kenneth DayHarlow AC5.355.94
25.05Chantelle Kilpatrick U17W1Graham HolmesIpswich5.195.62
34.93Belinda SergentPBU17W2Paul WestonBedford & County4.935.56
44.74Freya Hufton U17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4.775.03
54.49Lauren Gibbs U17W1 West Suffolk4.764.76
64.47Rebecca Pickard U17W1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts4.835.28
74.20Alena Purdie U15W-1 Cambridge & Coleridge4.354.57
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.84Rachel Ryan U17W2Graeme CrissellIpswich4.985.05
24.59Olive Curran U17W1Ty HoldenBarnet5.195.19
34.48Peggy Mai NormanPBU17W1 West Suffolk4.484.48
44.37Elena Cervi U17W2Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts4.604.79
53.61Maisie Cassidy U17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge3.843.84
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.88Miri Budd U15W2 Ipswich4.905.06
24.62Octavia CavillPBU15W2Barry JohnsonBedford & County4.625.14
34.34Niamh Leeson U15W2 West Suffolk4.544.54
44.25Rebecca Beddall U15W2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts4.464.82
54.17Neve Rutter U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge4.444.56
63.94Hannah O'SheaPBU15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet4.354.39
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.13Charlie SpanoudakisPBU15W2 Bedford & County4.134.13
24.07Laura RobertsonPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge4.074.26
33.99Lucy WebsterPBU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts4.034.53
43.96Chloe Godbold U15W2Graham HolmesIpswich4.604.64
53.84Beth HalbardPBU15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet3.843.84
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
34.29Enya PearsonPBU15W1 Ipswich4.294.54
24.20Freya EmerickPBU15W2 Ipswich4.204.20
13.36Helena GrisenthwaitePBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge3.363.37
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.35Alexandra ChilwellPBU13W2 Bedford & County4.394.39
24.15Abigail Pickard U13W2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts4.274.91
34.05Rachel Carter U13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet4.184.18
43.85Claudia Andrews U13W2 Harlow AC4.104.10
53.62Megan ThearPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge3.623.62
63.50Meg Bartholomew U13W2 West Suffolk3.873.90
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.06Jessica Crabb U13W2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County4.164.37
24.01Rebecca BrownPBU13W2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts4.054.81
33.89Eghosa Igori U13W1Ty HoldenBarnet4.074.58
43.62Madeleine BlackburnPBU13W1 Harlow AC3.623.62
53.47Michelle SantosSBU13W2Benjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge3.474.14
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
34.34Beatrice Rodriguez-CaresiaSBU13W2 Bedford & County/Italy4.344.86
43.99Lottie RobinsonPBU13W2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County4.254.82
83.79Robyn PalmerPBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet3.794.43
23.72Emily Dickerson U13W2 Bedford & County3.984.89
73.32Amy FarrellySBU13W1 Ipswich3.323.70
53.30Nirmal KaurPBU13W2 Bedford & County3.393.39
63.10Bella HallPBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge3.103.51
12.39Kulani Benthotage-Wijenayake U13W  Barn/SB