Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Braintree
21 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9Richard Shingleton U17M2Edward HawkinsBraintree11.5011.11
212.1Lewis BeardPBU17M1Steven SuretyBasildon12.112.1
312.1Thomas MiltonPBU17M1 Dacorum & Tring12.012.0
412.6Dominic Stevens U17M2 Stevenage & North Herts12.512.5
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Joao PeetPBU17M1 Basildon12.112.1
212.7Tobechukwu Obi U17M1 Dacorum & Tring12.612.2
314.9Ben Barber  U17M1Barry MainstoneStevenage & North Herts14.4713.45
100 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Jack RolfePBU17M1Ken HillsBraintree12.112.1
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Dom Ashwell U15M2 Dacorum & Tring11.210.20
212.5Harry Oldacre U15M2 Basildon11.911.8
312.6Kurt Field U15M1 Braintree12.4212.42
412.8Fraser Leigh U15M2Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts12.411.7
512.9Cameron George U15M1 Rugby & Northampton/Watford12.811.77
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6Chenna Okoh MasonPBU15M1 Dacorum & Tring11.310.9
212.5Harry ChewPBU15M1 Braintree12.312.3
312.7Jay Omokanjuola U15M2 Basildon12.412.2
413.0William Cartledge U15M2Nicholas WardStevenage & North Herts12.712.7
513.4Aidan JaskowiakPBU15M2 Watford13.413.4
100 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
712.3Ben Collins U15M1 Dacorum & Tring12.011.5
112.5Zed LoakerPBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts12.512.5
212.8Daniel MitchellSBU15M1 Basildon12.811.64
812.9Toni Abatan U15M1 Basildon12.412.3
913.0Bradley Hart U15M1Vespa EllisBasildon12.811.9
313.3Harry SmithPBU15M2 Basildon13.313.3
413.3Tom Starling U15M1 Basildon13.211.3
513.4Parama ObiPBU15M2Steven SuretyBasildon13.413.4
613.5Alfie JusticePBU15M1 Basildon13.513.5
1014.4Kofi GyamfiPBU15M2 Basildon14.414.4
1114.5Ketan AggarwalPBU15M1 Basildon14.513.6
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Chosen JamesPBU13M2 Basildon13.511.1
213.6Sammy HardyPBU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts13.613.6
314.6Samad Ibrahim U13M1 Dacorum & Tring13.811.4
414.9Tyler Bourke U13M2 Braintree14.514.5
515.0Olamide Karim U13M2 Peterborough13.612.02
615.0Harry SampsonPBU13M1 Benfleet15.015.0
715.6Thomas Minns U13M1 Watford14.614.1
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Damilola AdekunlePBU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts13.711.51
214.0Will Gore U13M2 Peterborough13.913.9
314.6Benjamin Hunt U13M2 Dacorum & Tring14.414.4
414.7Luke Dooley U13M2 Basildon14.5914.59
515.4Louis Sheppard U13M2 Braintree14.9112.8
100 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.2Semba BwalyaSBU13M1Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts14.211.3
714.3Jack ReidPBU13M2 Braintree14.314.3
1314.5Joshua Tambwe U13M1 Dacorum & Tring14.413.4
814.8Matt WilliamsPBU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts14.814.8
1414.9Lee HughesPBU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts14.914.9
915.1Mayowa OkunugaPBU13M1 Basildon15.115.1
1015.1Edward HopperPBU13M1John HopperDacorum & Tring15.112.5
1115.1Ewan Banner U13M1 Braintree15.1014.96
1515.1Wilson Gilburt U13M1 Basildon15.015.0
1215.2Joe Borein U13M1 Braintree15.1515.15
1615.4Callum RiordanPBU13M1 Braintree15.415.4
215.6Lawrence Copestick U13M1 Basildon15.315.3
315.6Joshua RavenhallPBU13M1 Dacorum & Tring15.615.6
1716.2Nico DowsettPBU13M1 Dacorum & Tring16.216.2
416.4Alec Wallace U13M1 Dacorum & Tring15.815.8
516.5Adam PleasancePBU13M1 Braintree16.513.0
617.3Joshua Possee U13M1 Braintree15.415.4
1818.6Oliver Hobbs U13M1 Braintree18.018.0
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Lauren RulePBU17W2Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts13.112.40
213.4Megan Goddard U17W1 Braintree13.113.1
313.5Victoria Oshunremi U17W2 Basildon13.313.0
413.8Robyn Khan U17W2 Dacorum & Tring13.4813.48
514.0Maddy GowardPBU17W2 Benfleet14.014.0
614.3Charlotte Hilton U17W1 Peterborough13.813.7
715.2Louise HallPBU17W1 Watford15.214.77
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Elena Cervi U17W2Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts13.613.2
214.0Sophie KaySBU17W1 Basildon14.013.7
314.5Alissa BamfordPBU17W1 Dacorum & Tring14.514.5
414.9Gianina MesinaPBU17W1 Braintree14.914.9
100 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6AN Other U17W  Brain  
115.8Charlotte Trevillion U17W1 Braintree15.615.6
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Anna-Marie Uzokwe U15W1Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts13.212.54
213.5Sophia Mullings U15W1 Basildon/Essex Schs12.9112.60
313.6Zoe Williams U15W2 Dacorum & Tring13.313.0
413.7Megan Sims U15W1Ronald CrosbyPeterborough13.1812.6
513.8Amber Chudleigh U15W2Ken HillsBraintree13.4113.1
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Tara Lewis U15W1 Basildon13.513.0
213.9Olivia Banks U15W1 Braintree13.7113.71
314.0Amber CarrollPBU15W2 Dacorum & Tring14.013.5
414.0Serena Korkmaz U15W1 Peterborough13.7813.7
514.0Amber Gooden U15W1 Stevenage & North Herts13.913.7
100 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Priscilla IjomaPBU15W1 Basildon13.813.8
213.8Shannon SimsPBU15W2 Basildon13.813.5
314.2Emily Saunders U15W2Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts14.013.01
414.3Kendra WilkinsPBU15W2 Braintree14.314.3
514.3Lauren RamsdenPBU15W1 Basildon14.314.3
615.2Charlotte Vine U15W2 Basildon15.115.1
715.3Zoe MurrayPBU15W2 Braintree15.315.3
815.4Victoria Marriott U15W2 Dacorum & Tring14.414.1
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Saira Hussain U13W2 Braintree13.7213.2
213.9Petra Sijuwade U13W1Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts13.8613.26
314.4Yasmin RobinsonPBU13W2 Benfleet14.412.9
414.8Harriet Fenton-Lake U13W1Karl EvePeterborough14.512.5
514.8Evie Howe U13W1 Basildon14.613.2
614.8Jessica EmeryPBU13W2 Watford14.814.8
714.9Ella Broadfield U13W1 Dacorum & Tring14.5413.4
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3Yasmin Cowley U13W2 Braintree14.1914.19
214.6Kelsi EllisPBU13W2Ken MaggsPeterborough14.613.4
314.9Felicity Galbally U13W1 Basildon14.613.4
414.9Talia Morton-KemsleyPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring14.913.9
515.1Abbie CollinsPBU13W1 Stevenage & North Herts15.114.6
617.1Caitlin JohalSBU13W1 Watford17.116.4
100 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
714.7Hannah Smith U13W1Anthony GordonBraintree14.3813.37
815.1Esme O'Connell SBU13W1Ian RobertsDacorum & Tring15.112.7
115.2Katie Porter U13W1 Peterborough15.015.0
215.5Sophie WellsPBU13W2 Braintree15.515.5
915.5Chloe CracknellSBU13W2Simon MennellBraintree15.514.9
1015.9Poppy Skubich U13W1 Braintree15.615.6
1116.0Katie MurrayPBU13W2 Braintree16.016.0
316.1Lucy Day U13W1 Braintree15.914.4
1216.2Jennie Madigan U13W1 Basildon15.815.8
417.2Annabel Beasley U13W2 Watford16.816.8
517.6Emily Holloway U13W1Kevin CockellBraintree16.715.5
617.8Phoebe Coker U13W1 Basildon17.217.2