Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Chelmsford
4 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.4Sam Allen U17M1Graeme CrissellIpswich4:15.34:15.3
24:29.2Tom Butler U17M1Ty HoldenBarnet4:18.283:52.90
35:02.7Mitchel Cox U15M-2Steve ReynoldsBasildon5:00.63:44.39
45:25.3James Allway U17M1Robert ThickpennyChelmsford5:08.65:08.6
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.8Nathan Bloom U17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:24.554:24.55
25:04.1Stephen Davies U17M2 Basildon4:55.394:31.84
35:08.5Joshua ThompsonSBU17M1Graeme CrissellIpswich5:08.54:26.7
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.5Oliver Formby U17M1 Barnet4:37.794:17.24
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.4Ben Clarke U15M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:23.94:16.8
24:34.7George Groom U15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:23.873:55.65
34:42.0Henry Milldown U15M2Graeme CrissellIpswich4:34.94:22.0
44:42.5Mason Webb U15M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:35.44:13.96
54:53.0Lewis Stantiall U15M2 Chelmsford4:50.24:50.2
64:57.4William Page U15M2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring4:55.74:03.63
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.3James Brennan U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:30.964:30.96
24:54.3Brandon Thorpe U15M2 Basildon4:44.644:13.74
35:06.7Alex Smith U15M2 Chelmsford5:03.05:03.0
45:09.8Will BlackburnPBU15M2 Ipswich5:04.944:35.0
55:37.7Andrew Shaw U15M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:07.84:37.26
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:47.1George Goodspeed U15M1 Basildon5:37.15:37.1
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.7Matthew Snowdon U13M2 Ipswich4:49.883:46.46
25:03.8Elliot Cordery U13M2Richard CharlestonChelmsford4:53.63:58.83
35:04.4Callum Walsh U13M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:00.584:34.0
45:09.5Henry Rocha U13M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs5:01.034:19.8
55:32.1James WrightPBU13M1 Basildon5:32.14:38.7
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:34.0Thomas BrennanPBU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:34.05:34.0
26:03.9Thomas Ray U13M1 Basildon5:57.74:42.6
36:23.7Adam Wood U13M1 Ipswich6:07.54:39.7
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:08.0George HillSBU13M1 Basildon6:08.04:20.9
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.9Laura Edwards U17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.225:03.22
25:21.0Megan Williams U17W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford5:10.214:50.68
35:31.8Emma Dwan U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:21.95:18.7
45:33.4Phillipa BaxterPBU17W1John HylandColchester & Tendring/Royal Air Force5:29.74:57.77
55:45.1Olivia MairSBU17W1Graeme CrissellIpswich5:45.15:29.5
65:50.8Tilly Aitmarri U17W1 Basildon5:40.35:35.0
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:58.9Briony Findlay U15W-1 Basildon5:46.95:24.5
26:17.8Sophie PinkPBU17W1 Ipswich6:17.86:17.8
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.4Jodie Judd U15W2 Chelmsford4:44.254:21.50
25:29.8Jemima Walker U15W2 Basildon5:03.475:00.54
35:51.1Felicity Jarvis U15W2 Ipswich5:32.65:32.6
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:46.0Lily WoollettSBU15W1 Chelmsford5:46.05:45.44
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.6Charlotte Summers U13W-1 Ipswich5:05.565:02.1
25:57.5Lily Woollett U15W1 Chelmsford5:46.05:45.44
35:59.7Nadia Mason U13W-1 Ipswich5:43.85:43.8
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.9Jessica Whiley U13W2David RiceChelmsford5:05.395:01.96
25:38.6Mia Groom U13W1Jo KentBarnet5:27.705:00.7
35:45.9Freya Weddell U13W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:34.905:17.09
46:11.8Ella FindlaySBU13W1 Basildon6:11.85:27.0
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:53.3Regan Boyle U13W1 Chelmsford5:49.05:48.4