Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Chelmsford
4 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.3George Elliott U17M1Martin BrownChelmsford1:56.921:53.84
22:06.3Joseph Brennan U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:02.492:02.49
32:16.3Max Jones U15M-1Jacqui ChildsBasildon2:08.241:53.08
42:16.3Josh Sugars U17M2 Ipswich2:13.92:11.3
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.3Thomas Butler U17M1Ty HoldenBarnet2:11.11:56.51
22:26.3Tom WestSBU17M1 Ipswich2:26.32:20.4
32:26.3Stephen DaviesSBU17M2 Basildon2:26.32:09.3
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.4Dominic BrownePBU15M1 St. Albans AC2:12.42:11.3
22:14.4Adam Shiret U15M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:09.371:59.47
32:16.6Nathan Brearley U15M2 Chelmsford2:12.41:58.42
42:21.0Benjamin Haynes U15M2Jacqui ChildsBasildon2:17.752:15.39
52:25.5Max Williams U15M1Mark VileColchester & Tendring2:15.81:54.91
62:27.5Christopher Jones U15M2Graeme CrissellIpswich2:17.12:17.1
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.0Andrew Hill U15M1 Chelmsford2:14.42:06.7
22:16.7Joe WakerleyPBU15M1Martin BrownBasildon2:16.71:59.35
32:27.9Jack Anderson U15M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:22.02:22.0
42:30.5Justin LeePBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:30.52:30.5
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.1Tommy SedgwickSBU15M1 Chelmsford2:24.12:12.81
22:33.2Matt Nichols U15M  Chelm  
32:45.5Sam Walsh U15M1 Basildon2:44.62:19.55
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.7David StoneSBU13M1Anthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet2:22.72:00.33
22:23.7Max FewsterPBU13M2 Chelmsford2:23.72:09.4
32:28.7Jed Lumb U13M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:26.91:59.48
42:36.4Luke Dooley U13M2 Basildon2:34.392:23.5
52:36.8Ben MannPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring2:36.82:36.8
62:45.6Oliver Gillespie U13M2 Ipswich2:38.12:18.5
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.0Alexander HartfieldPBU13M2 Ipswich2:33.02:33.0
22:35.5Freddie Shiret U13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:32.52:01.02
32:36.5Sam RawlinsonPBU13M2Martin BranfootChelmsford2:36.52:16.69
42:37.9Christian Stillabower U13M2 Basildon2:35.92:35.9
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.5Laura Edwards U17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:21.832:21.83
22:35.0Maisie Jones U17W2 Basildon2:30.772:23.7
32:36.9Sian Hicks U17W1 Colchester & Tendring2:36.42:34.2
42:52.7Sophie Pink U17W1 Ipswich2:48.32:48.3
52:55.6Ellie McNamara U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:38.82:35.7
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.4Poppy Aitmarri U17W2 Basildon2:35.462:26.23
22:57.8Lydia HerridgeSBU17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:57.82:52.44
33:32.5Jasmine MallettSBU17W1 Ipswich3:32.52:57.2
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.2Lianne Langford U15W2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:18.142:15.06
22:31.1Tabitha Weddell U15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:26.42:26.4
32:33.1Georgina Sturgeon U15W2 Colchester & Tendring2:28.92:24.87
42:37.9Rachel Broome U15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:32.152:21.85
52:38.8Charlotte Skeggs U15W2 Basildon2:36.82:32.22
62:46.4Emma Nichols U15W2 Ipswich2:38.92:38.9
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.1Jessica Edwards U15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:31.362:31.36
22:42.2Maddie Evison U15W2 Basildon2:39.02:39.0
32:42.5Georgina EmanuelPBU15W1 Barnet2:42.52:42.5
42:45.0Phoebe Jeffery U15W1 Chelmsford2:35.902:35.7
52:45.5India Goodman U15W1 Ipswich2:37.742:37.74
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.9Jennie MadiganPBU13W-2 Basildon2:54.92:54.9
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.1Katy FennerPBU13W2 Basildon2:39.12:39.1
22:39.8Bella Keeley U13W2 Ipswich2:38.362:35.1
32:42.7Annalie Tanner U13W2 Chelmsford2:35.12:35.0
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.4Niamh Hedges-Quinn U13W2 Ipswich2:41.82:40.5
23:08.2Chloe Jordan U13W1 Basildon3:00.83:00.8
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.8Abby RexSBU13W2 Basildon2:48.82:22.6
22:53.7Bethan IsherwoodPBU13W2 Basildon2:53.72:43.3
33:08.8Georgina Coldwell U13W1 Ipswich3:02.52:58.7
43:15.2Katie SullivanPBU13W1 Basildon3:15.23:15.2