Eastern Young Athletes' League Final External Results
Stevenage
8 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.88Alex Hampson U17M1 Nene Valley4:13.03:47.70
24:23.51Stephen Headley U17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:18.284:17.5
34:24.26Arren Skipsey U17M2 Stevenage & North Herts4:21.904:18.73
44:24.58Daniel Ashley U17M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:18.124:11.41
54:28.82Sam Allen U17M1Graeme CrissellIpswich4:15.34:15.3
64:37.20Abdul MohamedPBU17M2Dave NaylorHavering4:37.204:32.2
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.92Andrew Headley U17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:22.864:17.53
24:35.42Robert BoltonPBU17M1Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts4:35.424:35.1
34:47.29Billy Mugnier U17M2 Nene Valley4:19.34:19.3
44:51.19Bradley West U17M1Eileen NaylorHavering4:50.74:43.5
54:59.06Stephen Davies U17M2 Basildon4:55.394:31.84
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.20William Mullins U15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:22.574:07.83
24:31.74Austin Herbert U15M2 Nene Valley4:26.624:13.35
34:39.86Max Jones U15M2Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:21.143:52.99
44:43.01Jack Davidson U15M2 Stevenage & North Herts4:35.94:31.7
54:56.36Alex Baxter U15M1 Ipswich4:39.74:23.86
65:01.08Tommy Sheldrick U15M1 Havering4:53.14:43.7
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.80Mark RaymentPBU15M1Russell ProsserNene Valley4:36.804:27.8
24:41.68Freddie Ayre U15M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:32.14:07.65
34:57.37Brandon Thorpe U15M2 Basildon4:44.644:13.74
45:04.94Will BlackburnPBU15M2 Ipswich5:04.944:35.0
55:06.30Oliver Morter U15M1 Havering4:43.94:29.55
65:10.07Adam Mason U15M1Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts4:59.64:24.77
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.11Matthew Snowdon U13M2 Ipswich4:49.883:46.46
25:04.83Keilin Spurdens U13M2 Nene Valley4:59.84:30.9
35:07.35Oliver Davies U13M2 Bedford & County5:02.34:44.8
45:12.83James Perkins U13M2 Basildon5:02.54:54.1
55:26.61Oliver Woods U13M1 Havering5:20.854:49.5
65:33.11Ross Gladman U13M2 Stevenage & North Herts5:15.05:03.0
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.88Edward Blythman U13M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County5:05.94:05.22
25:16.75Oliver Oakley U13M2 Nene Valley5:15.94:41.1
35:33.95Ewan Baxter U13M1 Ipswich5:24.45:15.8
45:37.29Matthew Pointer U13M2 Basildon5:22.65:22.6
55:51.17Ryan Large U13M2 Stevenage & North Herts5:32.64:59.6
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.44Sarah WilsonPBU17W1Dave NaylorHavering4:58.444:54.89
25:21.57Ellie Lawton U15W-2 Bedford & County4:58.234:58.23
35:27.21Georgia Gibbs U17W1 Nene Valley5:22.995:21.0
45:35.38Freya NobbsPBU17W1 Stevenage & North Herts5:35.385:35.38
55:53.69Alice Goodwin U17W2 Ipswich5:33.34:55.45
66:14.46Tilly Aitmarri U17W1 Basildon5:40.35:35.0
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:30.49Courtney HunterPBU17W1 Bedford & County5:30.495:22.6
25:42.08Emily Brand U17W1 Nene Valley5:26.075:24.4
35:46.93Lisa BarberPBU15W-1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5:46.935:46.3
45:59.83Bethany de Bree U17W1 Ipswich5:55.55:55.5
56:19.96Briony Findlay U15W-1 Basildon5:46.95:24.5
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.40Lauren Nichols U15W1Alex StantonBedford & County4:58.794:44.75
25:03.47Jemima WalkerPBU15W2 Basildon5:03.475:00.54
35:23.84Abigail Rose U15W2 Ipswich5:15.34:59.6
45:27.27Emma Gibbs U15W1 Nene Valley5:25.85:25.8
55:36.03Amy Baggs U15W2 Havering5:09.985:09.98
66:00.00Marisa Herridge U15W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:36.95:33.9
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.77Erin McCaffray U15W1Alex StantonBedford & County5:00.54:58.9
25:22.12Niamh Smith U15W1 Basildon5:20.65:04.48
35:36.17Sophie Rand U13W-1 Havering5:32.285:03.94
45:53.70Emily GentSBU15W2 Nene Valley5:53.705:36.5
56:02.74Miri BuddPBU15W2 Ipswich6:02.746:02.74
66:03.74Georgia ReedPBU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts6:03.745:57.5
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.28Katie Mitchell U13W2Eileen NaylorHavering5:03.64:56.9
25:09.01Sinead Stovell U13W2 Ampthill & Flitwick5:07.25:00.4
35:34.76Katy Fenner U13W2 Basildon5:34.615:34.61
45:44.09Katie SaundersPBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:44.095:17.9
55:55.91Paula NaylorPBU13W2 Nene Valley5:55.915:44.4
65:58.45Georgia HarroldPBU13W2Graham HolmesIpswich5:58.455:58.45
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.97Kate O'Neill U13W2 Havering5:13.414:38.93
25:43.70Nancy BroomfieldPBU13W1 Basildon5:43.705:43.70
35:55.95Ellie Piccaver U13W2 Nene Valley5:43.85:05.68
45:58.75Niamh Hedges-Quinn U13W2 Ipswich5:34.35:34.3
56:00.59Ella Gray U13W1 Bedford & County5:51.95:51.9
66:00.73Emma BoltonPBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts6:00.736:00.73