Heart of England League Division 1 External Results
Rugby
12 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.1Adam WrightPBU17M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton1:57.11:50.53
22:02.5Sam EfiongPBU17M2 Halesowen1:59.41:56.57
32:02.6Thomas RandolphPBU15M-1Simon KingTamworth1:58.141:51.30
42:06.7Niall CarneyPBU17M1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath2:06.72:06.0
52:07.0Nye DavisPBU17M2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Unattached2:07.02:01.2
62:09.7Luke SherlockPBU17M1Ros KellingBanbury2:04.52:00.1
72:26.9Edward Cannell U17M1Shane SmithKettering2:25.22:15.3
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.4Niall GeraghtyPBU17M1 Halesowen2:01.41:54.35
22:03.5Jack ShakeshaftPBU17M2 Rugby & Northampton2:03.52:03.5
32:22.4Alexander EvesPBU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon2:22.32:22.3
42:30.2Emmet FloydSBU17M2 Solihull & Small Heath2:30.22:27.2
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.5Matthew MansfieldPBU15M2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath2:10.332:09.7
22:19.6Ethan Mehmet U15M2Shane SmithKettering2:12.992:01.41
32:22.2Ben Williets U15M2 Halesowen2:21.82:14.14
42:26.0Omar AikmanPBU15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash2:19.12:19.1
52:26.2Dan O'MahonyPBU15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon2:17.72:17.7
62:35.5Seb HartwellPBU15M1 Banbury2:32.42:23.8
73:07.8Joe Coleman U15M1 Tamworth2:41.42:41.4
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.2Travis BowleyPBU15M1Shane SmithKettering2:22.42:22.4
22:28.1Daniel Jones U15M2Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash2:13.02:05.44
32:32.2Connor Pearson U15M1 Solihull & Small Heath2:27.22:10.5
42:40.2Bailey MoultonPBU15M1Richard MasseyMansfield2:40.22:40.2
52:51.0Oliver BurrellSBU15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon2:51.02:42.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.5Joe MusgrovePBU13M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:22.391:57.53
22:36.4Jack KemptonPBU13M2 Banbury2:36.42:36.4
32:41.2Joe Bartolph U15M3 Kettering2:38.12:38.1
42:41.4Connor HeatheringtonPBU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:32.122:32.12
52:43.6Oliver BettsPBU13M2 Solihull & Small Heath2:43.62:43.6
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.5Cian Hutton U13M1 Rugby & Northampton2:39.92:07.7
22:49.1Samuel WhitePBU13M1 Amber Valley & Erewash2:46.22:40.3
32:49.4Felix Shiells U11M-1 Kettering2:45.32:45.3
42:57.3Louis Price U13M1 Solihull & Small Heath2:55.32:55.3
53:02.0Oliver Sammons U13M1 Banbury2:52.12:52.1
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.7Hannah Sharkey U17W Peter CoatesHalesowen2:21.292:18.6
22:24.3Kirsty GoddardPBU17W George JonesRugby & Northampton2:23.02:22.32
32:25.2Abigail ColemanPBU17W Shane SmithKettering2:21.52:21.5
42:25.6Jessica TurnerSBU20W Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash2:25.62:21.5
52:32.9Alice Collier U17W Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath2:24.712:24.4
62:37.1Ros KellingSBV50W  Banbury2:37.12:24.76
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.9Charlotte Inwood U23W Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:24.332:14.6
22:34.4Megan Blake U20W  Solihull & Small Heath2:30.42:24.2
33:03.2Deana EmersonPBV40W  Chesterfield/Amber Valley & Erewash3:03.23:03.2
800 U17W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.8Eden BatesPBU17W2Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:38.02:38.0
22:53.8Aimee Robinson U17W  Kett  
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.7Tamsin McGrawSBU15W1Martin CookAmber Valley & Erewash2:22.412:08.60
22:32.6Louisa WebberPBU15W2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath2:27.22:26.1
32:32.8Katrina SimpsonPBU15W1Michael MielczarekHalesowen2:27.32:10.01
42:38.7Alice MellorPBU15W1Gordon DensleyTamworth2:38.72:38.7
52:40.3Rebecca HughesSBU15W1Shane SmithKettering2:32.692:25.11
62:42.4Jessica SheppardPBU15W1Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon2:37.02:24.75
72:44.1Millie MasonPBU15W1 Rugby & Northampton2:44.12:44.1
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.4Chloe ChapmanPBU15W2 Halesowen2:27.92:24.7
22:37.9Carianne Robertson U15W1 Solihull & Small Heath2:28.62:13.21
32:44.0Caitlin Mills U15W1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:38.62:25.6
42:46.4Priscilla WilsonPBU15W2 Kettering2:33.82:33.8
52:55.2Imogen WrightPBU15W2 Tamworth2:39.82:36.9
62:56.6Emily SmithPBU15W1 Stratford-upon-Avon2:56.62:56.6
72:57.7Poppy HigtonPBU15W2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:51.72:47.3
800 U15W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.8AN Other U15W  Tam  
22:56.3Chloe HearnePBU15W1Shane SmithKettering2:49.32:34.6
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.9Georgina MitchellPBU13W2Christopher HazellStratford-upon-Avon2:34.082:34.08
22:38.5Emily WilliamsPBU13W1Shane SmithKettering2:30.802:06.22
32:40.4Taylor MaggsPBU13W2 Solihull & Small Heath2:40.02:31.3
42:42.7Zoe PollockSBU13W2Marcia MarriottBanbury2:42.72:18.26
52:46.4Esme MossPBU13W1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash2:46.42:40.5
62:52.0Georgina WoodwardPBU13W1 Rugby & Northampton/Warwickshire Schs2:45.32:30.29
72:52.8Ellie Turner U13W1 Tamworth2:47.42:47.4
82:56.9Phoebe SuttonPBU13W2 Halesowen2:56.92:56.9
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.5Jessie BrownPBU13W1Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash2:54.52:42.0
22:59.3Jenifer RobinsonPBU13W1Shane SmithKettering2:59.32:30.5
33:00.1Shannon Dawes U13W2Mark BradfordBanbury2:59.92:59.9
43:03.3Olivia Sheehan U13W2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:55.62:34.31
53:07.3Ella BoltonPBU13W2 Solihull & Small Heath3:07.33:07.3
63:13.7Jessica WhettonPBU13W1 Tamworth3:13.73:13.7
73:17.3Lauren Smyth U13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon3:09.53:09.5
800 U13W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.9Amy Walker U13W2 Rugby & Northampton2:34.22:19.9
22:47.5Sophie MossPBU15W3Shane SmithKettering2:41.12:25.5
32:56.3AN Other U13W  Tam