Heart of England League Division 1 External Results
Tamworth
31 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.9Joshua Timmins U17M1 Halesowen4:17.24:15.5
24:34.4Oliver Paulin U17M2 Solihull & Small Heath4:24.603:59.81
34:38.7Ben Musgrove U17M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:24.13:57.38
44:39.8Josh CaraSBU17M1Shane SmithKettering4:39.84:10.8
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.7Edward WisePBU17M2 Rugby & Northampton4:38.74:20.34
24:39.2Edward CannellPBU17M1Shane SmithKettering4:39.24:22.9
34:41.3Jonathan LewisSBU17M2 Halesowen4:41.34:34.5
45:08.0Joseph McLeodPBU17M1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath5:08.05:08.0
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.8Fergus Allison U15M2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:29.64:12.9
24:40.1Cy ToplissPBU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash4:40.14:27.44
34:45.4Jonathan WestPBU15M2Simon KingTamworth4:45.44:36.2
44:46.2Ethan MehmetPBU15M2Shane SmithKettering4:46.24:35.9
65:32.1Elliott JonesPBU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath5:32.15:32.1
75:37.7Ben Williets U15M2 Halesowen4:51.84:32.33
55:47.2Joshua Lay U15M1Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton4:38.053:36.92
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.4Christian Howett U15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students5:05.43:50.75
25:19.9Cameron RobertsSBU15M1 Rugby & Northampton5:19.94:37.9
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.2Hallam Cox U13M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath4:51.04:31.72
25:01.3Matthew Rushton U13M2 Rugby & Northampton4:54.244:18.4
35:09.9Joseph Reynolds U13M2Tony BillHalesowen5:01.85:01.8
45:29.3Owain Jones U13M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon5:16.784:20.38
55:30.2Joe BartolphPBU15M3 Kettering5:30.25:30.2
65:50.8Kit Duggan U13M1 Banbury5:42.75:18.7
76:01.5Louis Teasdale U13M1 Amber Valley & Erewash5:59.85:43.19
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.3Keelan Hopewell U13M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath4:51.54:01.97
25:04.4Joe MusgrovePBU13M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:04.44:14.72
35:27.5Isaac ElliottSBU13M2 Halesowen5:27.55:19.9
45:53.2Archie Musk U13M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon5:40.44:44.6
55:57.2Joshua Cannell U13M2Shane SmithKettering5:44.94:22.1
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.9Alex TurnerPBU23W Jim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash4:48.94:42.71
24:52.9Megan BlakePBU20W  Solihull & Small Heath4:52.94:52.9
35:10.9Kirsty Goddard U17W George JonesRugby & Northampton4:51.174:51.17
45:36.6Sophie Page U20W Michael MielczarekHalesowen5:25.95:03.9
55:38.1Gemma Vaughan U17W Shane SmithKettering5:21.675:06.65
65:44.1Emma Bexson V35W  Stratford-upon-Avon5:41.05:32.3
76:32.5Alysha NevilleSBU17W  Tamworth6:32.56:16.8
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:30.2Tilly Lea U20W Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:27.874:59.8
25:59.3Sian Wyn-Jones U17W Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath5:26.435:26.43
36:08.7Katie WickettSBU17W  Tamworth6:08.75:58.4
46:16.2Amanda MarlowSBV40W  Kettering6:16.26:08.6
56:25.2Deana Emerson V40W  Chesterfield/Amber Valley & Erewash6:19.85:54.2
67:37.3Sarah FaulknerPBU17W  Halesowen7:37.37:37.3
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.5Charlotte BushPBU13W-1 Tamworth5:16.55:03.6
25:16.6Lily Higgins U15W1Bud BaldaroHalesowen5:15.24:56.7
35:27.3Bethany Gordon U15W2Shane SmithKettering5:10.245:03.3
45:28.1Abigail Nolan U15W2 Solihull & Small Heath4:57.694:39.26
56:10.7Hannah Bexson U15W1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon5:48.65:36.05
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.4Katie Mladenovic U15W2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath5:09.15:09.1
25:56.5Chloe Fitzpatrick U15W2 Halesowen5:54.55:33.8
36:00.5Chloe HearneSBU15W1Shane SmithKettering6:00.55:21.36
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.1Amy WalkerPBU13W2 Rugby & Northampton5:09.14:47.2
25:16.8Lucy Berwick U13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash5:14.805:03.7
35:26.8Tia Williams U13W2 Banbury5:22.695:02.89
45:48.7Rebecca WinnSBU13W2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon5:48.75:23.8
55:49.7Orla WalkerSBU13W1Michael MielczarekHalesowen5:49.75:13.94
66:16.1Grace DowseSBU13W2 Solihull & Small Heath6:16.15:25.9
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.1Abigail Pearce U13W1 Rugby & Northampton5:24.35:12.7
25:49.4Grace KingPBU13W2 Banbury5:49.45:49.4
35:56.3Mary TakwoingiSBU13W1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath5:56.35:28.7
45:59.8Francesca HurleySBU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon5:59.85:41.91
56:10.2Caitlin Emerson U13W2Barry HawksworthAmber Valley & Erewash6:02.66:02.6