Benenden Health City of York Summer League External Results
York (H)
18 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.3Sam ConverySBU17M2Andrew HendersonLeeds City4:19.564:19.56
24:39.6Mark TaylorPBU17M1 Harrogate4:34.24:32.8
34:43.7Peter JarvisPBU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York4:32.74:20.6
44:49.2Harry Birkes U17M  Ilkley  
54:54.3Philip NesomPBU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York4:48.44:44.10
65:10.9Mike NattrisPBU17M1 Selby5:04.75:04.7
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.7Louis MauricePBU15M2Jon IrelandHarrogate4:27.24:24.7
24:52.2Angus McMillanPBU15M1Ian WilcockCity of York4:42.03:46.54
34:55.3Will HallPBU15M2 City of York4:55.34:55.3
45:15.7Matthew Stuckey U15M1 Rothwell5:09.834:50.13
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.7Joshua DickinsonPBU13M1Ian WilcockCity of York4:49.73:49.69
24:52.7Matthew CrorkenPBU13M2 Spenborough4:52.74:52.7
34:59.8Matthew Hill U13M2 Wakefield4:54.54:01.65
45:10.5Luca ParkerPBU13M2Ian WilcockCity of York4:59.74:00.62
55:19.6Oscar RobinsonPBU13M2 City of York5:19.65:19.6
65:30.6Thomas Palmer U13M2 City of York5:12.35:12.3
75:41.3Samuel WatsonPBU13M1 Leeds City5:18.25:18.2
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.1Becky WilkinsonSBU23W  City of York/York St John University5:13.14:45.41
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.6Jasmine LaidlerPBU17W2James WardmanRothwell5:13.65:02.34
25:33.7Whitney Larkin U17W2 Beverley5:26.825:26.82
36:38.3Courtney ChambersPBU17W1 Selby6:38.36:38.3
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.1Emma ClaptonPBU15W2Andrew HendersonScarborough4:46.364:39.24
24:57.0Imani WilsonSBU15W2Keith WhitelamHallamshire4:57.04:39.93
35:07.8Nicole GrenierSBU15W2Ian WilcockCity of York5:03.635:03.63
45:09.6Millie GrayPBU15W2Jon IrelandHarrogate5:02.75:01.03
55:27.3Alice Linaker U15W1 City of York5:26.685:22.2
65:34.2Phoebe CosterPBU15W2 Wetherby5:34.25:11.83
75:34.7Alisha LaidlerPBU15W1James WardmanRothwell5:23.245:16.50
86:39.5Rose BaldwinPBU15W1 Harrogate6:39.56:39.5
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:40.9Amy BrainPBU13W2 Pontefract5:40.95:40.9
25:49.3Sophie HuckstepPBU13W2Terence StoneKingston upon Hull5:49.35:49.3
35:53.6Saskia BottomleySBU13W2Jon IrelandHarrogate5:53.65:14.7
46:20.0Nellie Trott U13W1 City of York5:56.35:56.3
56:25.3Jemma GilesPBU13W1 Kingston upon Hull6:25.36:25.3