Lee Valley Sprint Evening Open External Results
Lee Valley
31 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1.1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.24w3.9Ella WansellPBU13WDavid RiceHertfordshire Schs14.0011.87
214.57w3.9Ella BroadfieldPBU13W Dacorum & Tring14.5413.4
314.67w3.9Shamaya ThomasPBU17W Harrow14.6713.9
415.16w3.9Emily FordhamPBU23WCarol JacksonStevenage & North Herts14.7814.72
515.61w3.9Emily McMahon V60W Enfield & Haringey/Eastern Masters15.3814.1
100 SX 1.2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.44w3.3Trixie Owusu-FrempongPBU15W Herne Hill13.3613.36
213.92w3.3Tina Peate V35W London Heathside/Australia13.7013.60
313.99w3.3AN Other        
414.21w3.3Nicole MountfordSBU17W St. Albans AC14.2113.69
514.21w3.3Ailsa Lawrence U13W Enfield & Haringey14.013.7
615.18w3.3Colette Crosbie SENW Unatt  
100 SX 1.3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.66w2.2James WansellPBU20M Unattached12.4112.24
213.21w2.2Ambra OnyiliaghaPBU15W Cambridge H13.2113.21
313.22w2.2Steve MayfieldPBV45MPaul KeebleFairlands Valley Spartans/Stevenage & North Herts12.9612.9
413.71w2.2Robyn Khan U17W Dacorum & Tring13.4813.48
513.84w2.2Kyra Durant U17W Cambridge H13.713.4
613.92w2.2Fiona McQuirePBU17WNeville ThompsonDacorum & Tring13.7113.71
714.20w2.2Alisha Hayes U15WColin CorlessSouthend13.7713.1
100 SX 1.4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.61w3.9Liam O'Dell U23MJennifer O'SheaLuton/Southampton Solent Uni12.3412.0
212.75w3.9Krystal Matthews U15WJohn DenfordEnfield & Haringey12.612.6
312.83w3.9Daniel Hooker T37/F37SBU23MMark ThomasHarrow/Oxford Uni12.7212.72
412.86w3.9Anna HendenSBSENW Bedford & County/Oxford Brookes Uni12.5412.54
512.87w3.9Racquel Forbes-Welch U17W Sutton & District12.7612.58
612.98w3.9Chelsea Shurland U20W Harrow/St. Mary's Uni12.7112.49
713.04w3.9Michael Poulton T44PBSENMRyan FreckletonSt. Mary's Richmond12.9312.75
813.17w3.9Katy Barber U23W Great Yarmouth/St. Mary's Uni/City of Norwich/Wave12.6712.5
100 SX 1.5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.37w2.7Robert Allen V50MRobert AllenHarrow/Veterans12.3412.14
212.39w2.7Laura AregbePBU17W Harrow12.3912.17
312.40w2.7Yehnine GaylePBSENWJohn PowellBlackheath & Bromley12.4012.40
412.45w2.7Kunmi OludoyiPBU15M Harrow12.4511.56
512.46w2.7Tom MeehanPBU23M Hercules Wimbledon12.4611.7
612.80w2.7Eva JosephPBSENWJoseph FelixHerne Hill12.5512.19
712.97w2.7Barrington King V45MBarrington KingHarrow/Southern Counties Vets12.6811.9
812.98w2.7Michelle Thomas V40WLinford ChristieBirchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni/Welsh Masters12.8511.89
100 SX 1.6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.02w4.4Michelangelo ButerSBU15MDennis DalyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.0211.91
212.08w4.4Nicolas TsiakourisPBU23M Unattached12.0812.08
312.13w4.4Lewis Thorn U17MEdward HawkinsBraintree11.9410.99
412.21w4.4Eugenie BrownPBU20WRohan SamuelHarrow12.2112.21
512.22w4.4William IresonPBSENM Belgrave12.2212.22
612.22w4.4Laurie HughesSBSENMBarry MorrisEastbourne12.2212.17
712.29w4.4George Vaughan U17MBrian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey12.0111.33
812.35w4.4Michelle Watson SENW Herne Hill12.2412.10
100 SX 1.7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.63w3.3Ryan BrackstonePBU15MKen SpencerBracknell AC11.6111.5
211.68w3.3Valentino TsiakourisPBU23M Unattached11.5711.54
311.86w3.3Luke BatupPBU17MKen SpencerBracknell AC11.8611.69
411.94w3.3Tunrayo NubiSBSENWMichael AfilakaEnfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni London11.9411.74
511.96w3.3David Ayre SENM London Heathside11.811.78
612.06w3.3Marsin SesayPBU15M Thames Valley12.0611.5
712.35w3.3Chad MillerPBU15MRyan FreckletonHercules Wimbledon12.2210.29
100 SX 1.8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.60w3.0Dale EvansPBU23M Unattached11.4211.42
211.70w3.0Bryan Abril U23MJason CartyHerne Hill11.5311.34
311.71w3.0Keith PorterSBSENM Unattached11.7111.52
411.78w3.0Oscar Fordjuor-JuniorPBU15M Harrow11.7811.78
511.88w3.0Cardelle Faton SENM London Heathside11.6411.64
611.92w3.0Tope Nuga SENW Newham & Essex Beagles11.7511.67
712.05w3.0Daniel BrownSBSENM Herne Hill11.9411.94
812.16w3.0Jade Phillips SENWJason CartyHerne Hill/Royal Holloway Uni of London11.9311.93
100 SX 1.9
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.51w4.1Miguel PereraPBU17MMiguel PereraHarrow11.5110.94
211.79w4.1Lincoln CampbellSBV45M East Grinstead/Southern Counties Vets11.7911.47
311.82w4.1Russell Hingley V35M Bromsgrove & Redditch11.710.9
411.96w4.1Henry CoutinhoPBU17MDoddridge BenjaminQueens Park11.8711.83
512.07w4.1Rolando Thomas U23MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni11.8611.7
612.15w4.1Jerome LulePBU17M Thames Valley12.0811.28
712.27w4.1Steve TataPBV35M Unattached12.2012.20
812.69w4.1Isaac Nahoor U23M Wycombe/University of London12.3512.35
100 SX 1.10
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.11w2.4Jacob FehilyPBSENMMartyn JonesTrafford/Sheffield Uni11.0811.08
211.68w2.4Alex Porter SENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.5611.44
311.76w2.4Maurice Ryan SENMRay GibbinsShaftesbury Barnet11.5611.34
411.81w2.4Dean Durant V35M Cambridge H11.6111.61
511.81w2.4Jeremiah Jiagge-TakyiSBU23M Enfield & Haringey11.6111.61
611.83w2.4Jake Hatfield U20MKen SpencerBracknell AC11.711.1
711.84w2.4Jeffrey Rice SENM London Heathside11.711.4
811.90w2.4Rico IleyPBU17M Thames Valley11.7211.72
100 SX 1.11
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.02w3.8Nathanael MurrayPBU17MDoddridge BenjaminThames Valley10.9210.92
211.05w3.8Kaylen StuartPBU20MMichael ComissiongThames Valley11.0511.05
311.26w3.8Antonio DouglasPBU23M Hercules Wimbledon11.2511.2
411.46w3.8Alan Davidson U20MClaire TompsettHillingdon11.3111.22
511.56w3.8Lawrence GittensSBSENMBarrington KingEaling Southall & Middx11.5211.4
611.57w3.8Luke PryorSBSENM Coventry/Coventry Uni11.5711.3
711.67w3.8Kimmel Gordon U20MClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy11.2611.26
811.73w3.8Sean LodovicaSBU20MLaura Turner-AlleyneShaftesbury Barnet11.7311.04
100 SX 1.12
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.93w3.2Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiSBV35M Shaftesbury Barnet10.9110.58
211.13w3.2Jason CartySBV40MJason CartyEaling Southall & Middx/Southern Counties Vets11.1110.8
311.18w3.2Corey WilkiePBU17M Harrow11.0310.85
411.26w3.2Theo MoutriePBU17M Chiltern11.2611.26
511.47w3.2Richard Elliott SENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County11.211.1
611.50w3.2Phillip Robinson U17MJohn PowellSouth London11.3611.3
711.60w3.2Matthew Mbriwa U17M Harrow11.3311.11
812.88w3.2Ioannis Mekras SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Cardiff12.3412.13
100 SX 1.13
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.91w4.2Jermain AryeeteyPBU20MDoddridge BenjaminQueens Park10.9110.91
210.96w4.2Saoirse Chinery-EdooPBU23MGary TelferHarrow/Coventry Uni10.9610.96
311.12w4.2Pierre WalkerSBSENMMichael ComissiongBelgrave/Nottingham Uni11.111.03
411.17w4.2Nana Nottinson-NyaakuPBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col11.0411.04
511.19w4.2Simon WellsPBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.1911.19
611.35w4.2Jack MillerSBU23M Bexley11.3510.9
711.46w4.2Rhys Edwards-Whittle U20M Croydon11.211.2
811.87w4.2Nat SeniorPBSENM Ilford11.8711.77
100 SX 1.14
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.05w2.7Camron Lyttle U15MLiz SlaterBexley10.8010.54
211.09w2.7Ugo UmekwePBU20M Thames Valley/Track Academy11.0911.03
311.14w2.7Moses Bawo SENMClarence CallenderThames Valley/Middlesex Uni/Track Academy10.9110.91
411.20w2.7Andre HaughtonSBSENMJason CartyCambridge H/Jamaica11.1111.06
511.20w2.7Jack Hatton U20MMark HattonReading AC11.1110.81
611.21w2.7Chaka MailletSBSENMClarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy11.1510.92
711.28w2.7Joshua Wood V35M Harrow/Southern Counties Vets11.1110.81
811.61w2.7Gabriel Gennuso U23MStewart MarshallSolihull & Small Heath/Coventry Uni11.2311.1
100 SX 1.15
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.57w5.8Reuben Arthur U17MJonas DodooEnfield & Haringey10.5610.18
210.88w5.8Reece BowersPBSENMJason CartySutton & District/Brunel Uni London10.8810.88
310.89w5.8Mark HansonSBSENMMadeleine WestonEnfield & Haringey10.8910.54
410.95w5.8George Huxley U20MPiotr SpasAshford AC/Herne Hill10.9410.94
510.98w5.8Rechmial MillerPBU17M Hercules Wimbledon10.9810.23
611.01w5.8Ryan HardingPBU23MBarrington KingHarrow11.0111.01
711.14w5.8Andrew Amoah U17MDoddridge BenjaminQueens Park10.9410.82
811.24w5.8Adrian DalcombePBU20M Kent11.2411.24
100 SX 1.16
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.67w4.3Rhykiem Patterson U20MJonas DodooThames Valley/Oaklands Col/Enfield & Haringey10.6310.63
210.97w4.3Andre NembhardSBSENM Kingston & Poly10.9710.95
311.06w4.3Gift McLaren U20M South London/Brunel Uni London10.9610.86
411.09w4.3Lewis ClarkeSBSENMWinston ThomasWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.0910.78
511.12w4.3Richard CarrSBSENMRichard CarrHarrow11.1210.9
611.74w4.3Hassan Bah SENM Thames Valley11.7011.70
711.79w4.3Nima JamPBSENMRon RoddanThames Valley11.7911.27
813.56w4.3Alex Beechey U23M  11.010.67
100 SX 1.17
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.83 1.9Kesi OludoyiPBU15M Harrow10.7710.53
210.89 1.9Enrico Tawiah-KwabenaSBU23M Enfield & Haringey/Italy10.8010.80
311.03 1.9Jamal Rhoden-Stevens U20M Herne Hill10.8510.67
411.08 1.9Jordan Duvigneau U23MBarrington KingHarrow/St. Mary's Uni10.9910.84
511.10 1.9Kyle ThompsonPBU23M Unattached11.1011.10
611.11 1.9Joseph Chukwuadinula U23M Hercules Wimbledon10.910.9
711.11 1.9Kamarl Thompson U20M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.0311.03
811.11 1.9Jehvaun Senior U23M Thames Valley10.8910.89
100 SX 1.18
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.76w2.8Max MondelliPBU20MLorna BootheHercules Wimbledon10.7610.70
210.82w2.8Renard FrederickPBU23MMatthew ThomasShaftesbury Barnet10.8210.81
310.90w2.8Chris MorterPBSENMBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni10.9010.8
410.91w2.8Zanson Plummer U17MJason CartyHerne Hill10.8510.48
510.99w2.8Errol HoustonSBU23M Enfield & Haringey10.9910.8
611.01w2.8James Harding U17MBarrington KingHarrow10.8910.89
711.05w2.8Akeem Akintokun U23MChris ZahNewham & Essex Beagles10.8710.87
811.10w2.8Funsho Joseph SENMLinford ChristieWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Army/Nigeria10.910.57
100 SX 1.19
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.60 1.1Kyron WilliamsPBU23MMatthew ThomasEnfield & Haringey10.5810.56
210.76 1.1Justin Geohagen SENM Shaftesbury Barnet10.6410.54
310.80 1.1Dwayne Dowding SENMJoseph FelixHerne Hill10.6510.65
410.85 1.1Isaiah AdekanmbiSBSENM Enfield & Haringey/Oxford Uni/Achilles10.8510.73
510.94 1.1John OtugadeSBU20MTom McNabShaftesbury Barnet10.9410.30
611.06 1.1Randy Momie U23M Shaftesbury Barnet10.8710.86
711.48 1.1Levi Reid SENM Belgrave/Trinidad & Tobago11.4410.68
100 SX 1.20
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.33w3.7Adeseye OgunleweSBU23MPrince DuwaiChelmsford/Celbridge/Essex Uni/Nigeria10.3210.17
210.39w3.7Kieran Showler-DavisPBU23MJohn DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.3610.03
310.45w3.7Alex MurdockSBU23MJason CartyVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.4510.36
410.53w3.7Confidence LawsonSBSENMClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Uni/Track Academy10.4510.25
510.63w3.7Robert Graham SENMLinford ChristieHerne Hill10.5810.43
610.72w3.7AJ BoycePBU23MLloyd CowanHerne Hill/Middlesex Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet10.7210.72
710.84w3.7Fabian CollymoreSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Barbados10.7610.67
100 SX 1.21
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.36w3.3Daniel LukePBU17MPaul WestonCroydon11.2211.17
212.58w3.3Stephanie Smith SENW Enfield & Haringey12.5312.35
313.44w3.3Gold OyebokunPBU15W Enfield & Haringey13.4413.44
413.54w3.3Harriet Trendall U13W St. Mary's Richmond13.2613.12
514.26w3.3Michaela Brown U17W TVH  
614.34w3.3Ugochukwu Dnyeachu U17M Unatt  
714.88w3.3Shakira DawkinsPBU15W Orion14.8814.88
100 SX 1.22
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.22w3.9Michael Watson U17MMichael BeechMedway & Maidstone11.2010.89
211.32w3.9Gianni CumboSBU20M Enfield & Haringey11.3211.11
311.40w3.9Michael WilliamsPBU17MPaul WestonCroydon11.4011.40
411.50w3.9Keano-Elliott Paris-Samuel U15MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy11.410.96
511.75w3.9Joel OfoePBU23MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni11.6210.95
611.80w3.9Keira McCookPBU20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.8011.6
712.88w3.9Ebenezer Sarpong U17M Shaftesbury Barnet11.8611.86
100 SX 1.23
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.10w5.8Sean Safo-AntwiPBSENMJonas DodooEnfield & Haringey10.1010.07
210.72w5.8Tommy Ramdhan U17MChristopher HarrisBexley/Inverness10.7110.20
310.94w5.8Richard AgyapongPBU23M Hercules Wimbledon10.9410.94
410.96w5.8Samuel AdeyemiPBSENM Herne Hill/Kingston Uni10.9610.96
510.99w5.8Philip MaugePBU20MPiotr SpasHercules Wimbledon10.9910.96
611.14w5.8Joshua AbladeyPBSENMHarry KingJarrow & Hebburn/Brunel Uni London11.1410.9
711.19w5.8Stefan RedmondPBU23M Unattached11.1911.19
811.71w5.8Gabriel Springer U17M Highgate11.511.44
100 SX 2.1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.00w4.3Ella WansellPBU13WDavid RiceHertfordshire Schs14.0011.87
214.54w4.3Ella BroadfieldPBU13W Dacorum & Tring14.5413.4
314.90w4.3Shamaya ThomasPBU17W Harrow14.6713.9
414.90w4.3Emily FordhamPBU23WCarol JacksonStevenage & North Herts14.7814.72
100 SX 2.2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.52w2.8Harriet Trendall U13W St. Mary's Richmond13.2613.12
213.71w2.8Fiona McQuirePBU17WNeville ThompsonDacorum & Tring13.7113.71
313.85w2.8Tina Peate V35W London Heathside/Australia13.7013.60
413.86w2.8Kyra Durant U17W Cambridge H13.713.4
513.90w2.8AN Other        
614.21w2.8Ailsa Lawrence U13W Enfield & Haringey14.013.7
714.21w2.8Alisha Hayes U15WColin CorlessSouthend13.7713.1
815.04w2.8Shakira Dawkins U15W Orion14.8814.88
100 SX 2.3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.85w2.8Michelle ThomasSBV40WLinford ChristieBirchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni/Welsh Masters12.8511.89
212.93w2.8Michael Poulton T44PBSENMRyan FreckletonSt. Mary's Richmond12.9312.75
312.96w2.8Steve MayfieldPBV45MPaul KeebleFairlands Valley Spartans/Stevenage & North Herts12.9612.9
413.08w2.8Katy Barber U23W Great Yarmouth/St. Mary's Uni/City of Norwich/Wave12.6712.5
513.24w2.8Ambra OnyiliaghaPBU15W Cambridge H13.2113.21
613.36w2.8Trixie Owusu-FrempongPBU15W Herne Hill13.3613.36
713.48w2.8Robyn KhanPBU17W Dacorum & Tring13.4813.48
100 SX 2.4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.54w4.2Anna HendenPBSENW Bedford & County/Oxford Brookes Uni12.5412.54
212.61w4.2Eva JosephPBSENWJoseph FelixHerne Hill12.5512.19
312.68w4.2Barrington KingSBV45MBarrington KingHarrow/Southern Counties Vets12.6811.9
412.71w4.2Chelsea ShurlandPBU20W Harrow/St. Mary's Uni12.7112.49
512.72w4.2Daniel Hooker T37/F37PBU23MMark ThomasHarrow/Oxford Uni12.7212.72
612.78w4.2Racquel Forbes-Welch U17W Sutton & District12.7612.58
100 SX 2.5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.41w3.2James WansellPBU20M Unattached12.4112.24
212.47w3.2Laura AregbePBU17W Harrow12.3912.17
312.67w3.2Stephanie Smith SENW Enfield & Haringey12.5312.35
412.68w3.2Liam O'Dell U23MJennifer O'SheaLuton/Southampton Solent Uni12.3412.0
512.82w3.2Kunmi OludoyiPBU15M Harrow12.4511.56
100 SX 2.6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.01w2.4George VaughanPBU17MBrian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey12.0111.33
212.20w2.4Steve TataPBV35M Unattached12.2012.20
312.22w2.4Chad MillerPBU15MRyan FreckletonHercules Wimbledon12.2210.29
412.30w2.4Eugenie BrownPBU20WRohan SamuelHarrow12.2112.21
512.38w2.4Robert Allen V50MRobert AllenHarrow/Veterans12.3412.14
612.40w2.4Laurie Hughes SENMBarry MorrisEastbourne12.2212.17
712.54w2.4Michelle Watson SENW Herne Hill12.2412.10
100 SX 2.7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.05w2.4Rolando Thomas U23MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni11.8611.7
212.08w2.4Jade Phillips SENWJason CartyHerne Hill/Royal Holloway Uni of London11.9311.93
312.08w2.4Jerome LulePBU17M Thames Valley12.0811.28
412.11w2.4Marsin SesayPBU15M Thames Valley12.0611.5
512.18w2.4Lewis Thorn U17MEdward HawkinsBraintree11.9410.99
612.20w2.4Daniel Brown SENM Herne Hill11.9411.94
712.39w2.4Nicolas Tsiakouris U23M Unattached12.0812.08
100 SX 2.8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.72w2.2Rico IleyPBU17M Thames Valley11.7211.72
211.84w2.2Tope Nuga SENW Newham & Essex Beagles11.7511.67
311.87w2.2Cardelle Faton SENM London Heathside11.6411.64
411.87w2.2Henry CoutinhoPBU17MDoddridge BenjaminQueens Park11.8711.83
512.09w2.2David Ayre SENM London Heathside11.811.78
612.26w2.2Tunrayo Nubi SENWMichael AfilakaEnfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni London11.9411.74
712.43w2.2Isaac Nahoor U23M Wycombe/University of London12.3512.35
100 SX 2.9
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.72w3.6Jeffrey Rice SENM London Heathside11.711.4
211.82w3.6Jake Hatfield U20MKen SpencerBracknell AC11.711.1
311.84w3.6Keira McCookPBU20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.8011.6
411.87w3.6Jeremiah Jiagge-TakyiSBU23M Enfield & Haringey11.6111.61
100 SX 2.10
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.69 1.6Maurice Ryan SENMRay GibbinsShaftesbury Barnet11.5611.34
211.74 1.6Sean LodovicaSBU20MLaura Turner-AlleyneShaftesbury Barnet11.7311.04
311.87 1.6Nima Jam SENMRon RoddanThames Valley11.7911.27
411.87 1.6Keith Porter SENM Unattached11.7111.52
511.88 1.6Hassan Bah SENM Thames Valley11.7011.70
611.99 1.6Oscar Fordjuor-Junior U15M Harrow11.7811.78
712.23 1.6Joel Ofoe U23MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni11.6210.95
100 SX 2.11
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.28w2.6Kimmel GordonPBU20MClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy11.2611.26
211.55w2.6Matthew Mbriwa U17M Harrow11.3311.11
311.56w2.6Alex PorterPBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.5611.44
411.61w2.6Ryan BrackstonePBU15MKen SpencerBracknell AC11.6111.5
511.68w2.6Miguel PereraPBU17MMiguel PereraHarrow11.5110.94
611.70w2.6Gabriel Gennuso U23MStewart MarshallSolihull & Small Heath/Coventry Uni11.2311.1
711.79w2.6Valentino Tsiakouris U23M Unattached11.5711.54
811.81w2.6Gabriel Springer U17M Highgate11.511.44
100 SX 2.12
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.31w3.1Alan DavidsonSBU20MClaire TompsettHillingdon11.3111.22
211.32w3.1Rhys Edwards-Whittle U20M Croydon11.211.2
311.37w3.1Richard Elliott SENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County11.211.1
411.46w3.1Levi Reid SENM Belgrave/Trinidad & Tobago11.4410.68
511.47w3.1Keano-Elliott Paris-Samuel U15MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy11.410.96
611.52w3.1Lawrence GittensSBSENMBarrington KingEaling Southall & Middx11.5211.4
711.81w3.1Luke PryorSBSENM Coventry/Coventry Uni11.5711.3
Page: 1 2