Woodford Green Open External Results
Woodford
20 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.38Taha Undre SENM Ilford2:14.372:14.37
22:32.34Bradley BrownSBV40M Barking2:32.342:31.39
32:41.55Loren AlleynePBU15W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:41.552:41.55
42:41.77Abbie DellPBU17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:37.242:37.24
52:46.75Paige NealonPBU15W Peterborough/Werrington2:45.282:45.28
62:50.37Cameron Campbell U13M Orion2:39.992:23.15
72:51.30Megan Caswell U13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:41.922:41.92
82:52.09Katie WoodstockPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:52.092:52.09
92:57.82Tanisha Monteilh-SyPBU15W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:57.822:57.82
103:33.16Hareni Ayadurai U13M WG&EL  
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.80Andy Coleman V45M Billericay/Basildon2:08.72:07.72
22:16.89Michael Oku-Ampofo U15MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles2:13.532:13.53
32:22.76Kyle Lundie U15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:17.122:07.01
42:24.11Kelly Mavididi U20WJeffery NkrumahIlford2:17.452:17.45
52:26.19Josh EelesPBU15MAlan SwetmanHorsham Blue Star2:21.71:53.95
62:28.51Hamza KadirPBU15MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:15.261:52.03
72:31.43Chloe GoodsonSBU17WNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet2:22.732:22.73
82:34.20Isobel MossPBU20WNat FisherWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC2:34.202:34.20
92:34.84Kyesha RobinsonPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:32.22:30.49
102:58.78Max Holmes U13M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:50.92:47.31
113:03.06Alex Deery U13M WG&EL  
123:30.00Zeshan Veall U13M WG&EL  
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.11Mohamed Ismail Mohamed U23MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/Somalia1:57.141:54.42
22:01.19Rawlston Morian SENMPeter BoxshallKent1:59.91:58.08
32:02.00Daniel Eeles U17MAlan SwetmanHorsham Blue Star1:57.431:50.88
42:03.57Tom Heslop SENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni2:00.711:56.54
52:06.45Alex BestPBU20MRobert GrewHorsham Blue Star1:59.731:59.73
62:06.73Jake Hollins U20MAlli CrossmanKettering/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming1:59.201:59.20
72:07.45David PeleckasSBU23M Kent/Lithuania2:07.451:59.7
82:07.63Alistair DaviesPBU23M Team Bath/Cambridge Uni2:07.632:07.63
92:08.98Khalid Ali Ahmed U17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:00.551:56.88
102:09.62CJ ShepherdPBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:09.622:09.62
112:11.38Thomas Grimes SENM East London/Orion2:10.432:05.76