Woodford Green Open External Results
Woodford
30 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.6Megan PenfoldPBU13W Orion2:42.62:38.6
22:44.7Jane HowardPBU17WJanice BowmanTrent Park2:42.612:42.61
32:45.9Abigail KingstonPBSENWAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:45.92:41.88
42:47.6Louise GilbertPBU13W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:47.62:17.64
52:48.5Sara Roberts U13W Llanwrst  
62:53.0Millie Finch U13W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:52.902:33.73
72:55.5Megan ClarkSBU17W East Essex TC2:55.52:42.8
82:56.1Guillermo AcostaSBU13M Trent Park2:56.12:19.46
92:56.9Catherine BarkerPBU13W Havering2:56.92:40.83
102:59.7Edward McArdle U13M Trent Park2:56.42:04.42
113:03.5Ewan David U15M Unatt  
123:03.8Lacey Fuhr U13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:02.02:39.4
133:04.1Robyn AllwrightSBU13W Trent Park3:04.12:36.6
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.23Lewis DebenhamPBU15M Havering2:31.232:04.29
22:31.82Krystle Balogun SENWRob SargentIlford2:30.132:18.09
32:33.58Harry CavellPBU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:33.582:21.80
42:34.34Max Wintle U13M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.162:22.62
52:39.48Peter BinnsSBV65M Southend/Castle Point Joggers2:39.482:21.53
62:40.02Joseph Geller U13MAlistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:37.001:59.80
72:40.30Michael AbrahamsSBV55M London Heathside2:37.552:28.79
82:41.21Kate O'Neill U13W Havering2:40.62:15.73
92:41.63Stephanie SmithSBU20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:41.632:39.9
102:44.84Greta Norton U15W Trent Park2:42.882:42.88
112:44.84Megan Caswell U13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:41.922:41.92
122:49.95Sophie Rand U13W Havering2:44.282:28.12
132:50.84Lucas NortonPBU13M Trent Park2:50.842:50.84
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.72Jake ReynoldsPBU17M London Heathside2:26.722:26.72
22:29.58James WakefieldPBU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:29.582:29.58
32:29.74James Young U13MJanice BowmanTrent Park2:28.142:06.28
42:30.08Raul Simmons-PerezSBU15MJanice BowmanTrent Park2:30.082:02.53
52:30.20Leon WheelerPBU13M East Essex TC2:30.201:59.9
62:35.13Taylor ReecePBU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:35.132:35.13
72:35.86Richard Hogg V45M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:33.262:28.6
82:36.93Emily Warren U15W Benfleet2:35.12:32.33
92:37.24Abbie DellPBU17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:37.242:37.24
102:38.04Abbi-May Walters U17WIan PikeBenfleet2:32.22:32.2
112:42.97Jack ShurySBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:42.972:26.3
122:50.79Izaiah TurnerSBU20MShaun MedlenLondon Heathside2:50.792:39.06
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.00Usamah Patel U15MIan GainsIlford2:07.372:07.37
22:16.21Yonis FarahSBU13M Essex Schs2:16.212:07.02
32:17.94Jake OffilerPBU15M Orion2:17.942:16.9
42:23.42William McArdlePBU15MJanice BowmanTrent Park2:23.422:07.39
52:23.92Jodie Ratcliff U15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:22.72:20.8
62:24.77Michael JordanPBU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:24.772:24.77
72:25.30David Shortridge V40MPeter Mchugh De ClareVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics2:19.472:09.46
82:26.20Kevin NewellSBV35MRob SargentIlford/Veterans/Orion2:26.202:23.03
92:27.00Jade Dos SantosPBU17WJanice BowmanTrent Park2:27.002:27.00
102:27.34Naomi Kingston U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:25.92:24.4
112:29.25Katie Mitchell U13WEileen NaylorHavering2:28.992:20.27
122:55.60David Badmus U13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:36.532:36.53
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.90Thomas Young U17MJane FarrierOrion2:10.871:58.48
22:13.98Sam RahmanPBSENMRob SargentIlford2:13.982:13.3
32:15.84Harry MartinPBU15MIan GainsIlford2:15.842:15.84
42:15.86Omar SharefPBU23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Germany2:15.862:15.86
52:16.92Kieran FelthamSBU17MIan PikeBenfleet2:16.922:11.0
62:17.08Anna ClarkPBU17WDavid HobbsLoughton2:17.082:08.46
72:17.81Lucy Parker U15W Cambridge & Coleridge2:17.322:17.32
82:17.85Alex Chrisostomou U20MJane FarrierOrion2:14.372:14.37
92:20.91Kyle LundiePBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:17.122:07.01
102:21.80Ben GilmorePBV35M Serpentine2:21.802:21.80
112:25.83George Day U15MJane FarrierOrion2:22.322:08.36
122:26.57Nastassja Allin U17WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey2:19.222:19.22
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.13Tom McArdlePBU15MJanice BowmanTrent Park2:09.132:06.13
22:09.19Harry SlomanSBU15MJane FarrierWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:09.191:58.46
32:10.73Haider RazzaqPBU17M Orion2:07.161:59.17
42:10.92Joseph YoungPBU15MJanice BowmanTrent Park2:10.922:02.57
52:11.12Luke GarwoodPBU17M Enfield & Haringey2:07.952:07.95
62:13.27Sophie Tooley U15WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:11.022:09.98
72:14.78Gemma Coe SENWHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U2:12.492:12.49
82:16.17Jason KabelPBV40M Harrow2:16.172:13.66
92:17.48Daniel Szajna U20M London Heathside2:12.272:11.17
102:18.87Jawad El-AmriPBU17M Trent Park2:18.872:18.87
112:19.09Kody Powell U15M Cambridge H2:16.122:16.12
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.90Luke Smallwood SENM Blackheath & Bromley1:54.501:54.50
21:54.97Gilbert GrundyPBSENMAlli CrossmanWoking/Guildford & Godalming1:54.721:52.13
31:55.81Matt Harris SENMCy KnibbBristol & West1:55.231:55.23
41:56.33Nathan WakeSBU23MAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students1:56.331:49.97
51:58.94Nick CooperPBU17MSimon MennellBraintree1:57.971:57.97
62:00.05Michael ChristoforouSBU23MMalcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni2:00.051:59.48
72:01.33Damian NevinsSBSENMTony BushHarrow2:01.332:00.71
82:02.04Jimmy DaviesPBU20M Chiltern2:02.042:02.04
92:02.48Alex RichardsPBU20MIan GainsIlford2:02.481:57.34
102:04.03Adelle TraceySBU23WCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming/Bournemouth Uni/Herne Hill2:04.031:59.86
112:06.16James WooldridgePBU17M London Heathside2:05.731:59.77
122:06.83Jack Treanor U17MStevan DokicHillingdon2:05.02:04.26