Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1 External Results
Bromley
14 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.2Niyi Akin-AgunbiadeSBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:04.52:01.36
22:17.0Jake BerryPBU15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:08.581:58.23
32:24.1Scott Rowatt U15M2Andy WoodTonbridge2:15.22:15.2
42:32.7Okiki Olugunna U15M2Denise PeeneyBexley2:20.22:17.40
52:33.4Frank WebsterPBU15M1 Thanet AC2:33.42:18.0
62:42.6Oliver MarshPBU15M2 Ashford AC2:42.62:42.6
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.6Aleksander WiltshireSBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:25.62:04.6
22:29.5Lewis Hayward U15M2 Medway & Maidstone2:22.92:22.64
32:38.9Oliver Dunn U15M2 Tonbridge2:26.031:55.92
42:44.4Ellis Bennett U15M1 Ashford AC2:28.542:22.2
53:08.5Jack ShaleSBU15M1 Thanet AC3:08.52:26.80
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.0Ewan Wood U13M1Peter MullervyTonbridge2:30.022:03.89
22:37.2Lewis Godden U13M2 Ashford AC2:27.072:26.51
32:41.0Jack SeeryPBU13M1 Thanet AC2:33.912:09.11
42:46.5Reegan Archer U13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:36.11:57.51
52:47.2Matthew RoachPBU13M2Denise PeeneyBexley2:34.52:29.21
62:48.5Peter Guy U13M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:25.891:57.28
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.0Dan SchofieldPBU13M2 Tonbridge2:32.632:05.0
22:48.9Keir LundySBU13M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:48.92:13.7
32:54.2Luke CresseySBU13M1Darren HattonThanet AC2:54.22:14.80
42:57.5Harry PitmanSBU13M2 Ashford AC2:57.52:11.93
53:25.2Thomas Ferebee U13M2 Bexley3:13.53:02.3
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.4Megan Warner U15W1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone2:20.802:20.56
22:25.9Emily Bond U15W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:16.82:16.13
32:39.9Anna Altenau SmithPBU15W1 Medway Phoenix2:32.92:32.9
42:42.8Roisin Atkins-Dykes U15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:41.52:21.8
52:58.7Beatrice Lever U15W1 Thanet AC/Thanet RR2:46.82:36.36
63:02.8Ellie Atkins U15W1 Ashford AC2:53.92:53.9
73:25.6Imogen TaitPBU15W1 Tonbridge3:25.63:25.6
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.4Jessica CarleySBU15W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:36.42:34.04
22:38.6Emma Jenkins U15W2 Medway & Maidstone/Sussex Schs2:37.582:27.69
32:51.0Joanna Clowes U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:46.432:33.83
42:52.5Aspen CummingSBU15W1 Medway Phoenix2:52.52:33.50
53:04.6Danielle Godden U15W2 Ashford AC2:55.42:54.28
63:09.3Amy Clayton U15W2 Thanet AC3:05.503:05.3