Kent County Championships External Results
Ashford
25-26 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 SM (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.04Farren MorganSBU23M Christopher HarrisBexley47.9547.11
250.08Charlie PerryPBU20M  Cambridge H/Nottingham Trent Uni49.7649.76
350.27Addlight MagwidiSBSENM Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church50.2749.20
450.59Steven TesterSBSENM Iain PresnellTonbridge50.5949.89
551.97David Stewart U23M  Dartford H/Greenwich Tritons50.6750.20
653.45Andy Murray SENM  Kent52.3850.04
753.58Aaron WatermanPBSENM  Tonbridge53.5853.58
855.63Mathew Beech SENM Richard ScoonesSwale Combined55.653.8
400 U17M (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.54Mahmood KhaistoSBU17M1Lisa MillerS Factor51.5450.39
251.68Lewis HeffernanPBU17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone51.3849.74
352.25Stephen Ball U17M2 Cambridge H50.5449.82
452.80Barney HowardPBU17M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent52.5450.81
553.24Reuben WilliamsPBU17M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone53.2053.20
653.80Joseph Burton U17M1 Medway & Maidstone53.2350.5
756.69Sammy Goosani U17M2 Medway & Maidstone53.5851.22
400 U17M h1 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.10Mahmood KhaistoSBU17M1Lisa MillerS Factor51.5450.39
253.74Joseph Burton U17M1 Medway & Maidstone53.2350.5
353.77Reuben WilliamsPBU17M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone53.2053.20
454.39Barney Howard U17M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent52.5450.81
554.95Sammy Goosani U17M2 Medway & Maidstone53.5851.22
655.47William Adams U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley52.9152.91
755.75Sam MousleyPBU17M2 Invicta East Kent55.7554.97
400 U17M h2 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.36Lewis HeffernanPBU17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone51.3849.74
252.94Stephen Ball U17M2 Cambridge H50.5449.82
354.35Bailey Stickings U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley52.8750.38
455.51Lewis Ryan U17M1 Tonbridge55.554.30
555.85Joshua Dalsan U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley53.7653.70
656.90Luke Russell U17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley54.354.3
400 U20W (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.12Emily StonePBU20W2 Tonbridge59.8659.86
261.58Charlotte Colegate U20W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley60.4959.84
364.47Annabel Carter U20W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent60.460.28