Kent County Championships External Results
Ashford
25-26 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.46w3.8Paul SlaterSBSENM Gary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni6.466.52
-6.14 2.0Paul Slater SENM Gary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni6.466.52
26.13 2.0Darren MarchSBSENM Gary GallagherMedway & Maidstone/Royal Holloway Uni of London/Cr6.206.91
35.99 0.9Alexander Lee SENM  Dartford H6.306.55
45.49 0.7Steve Lake V40M Gary GallagherAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets5.636.50
LJ U15M (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.58  Scott ThomsonPBU15M2David HullTonbridge5.596.20
25.41  Joseph ThurgoodPBU15M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone5.686.10
35.06  Edward AdamsPBU15M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley5.276.36
45.02  Deontia Flavius GriffithPBU15M2Richard ScoonesSwale Combined5.025.02
54.83  Harjan Khaira U15M2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC4.994.99
64.58  Jake TimminsPBU15M1Michael MeinAshford AC/Kent Schs4.584.75
74.18  Lewis HaywardPBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone4.184.18
83.87  Michael Trumper-Barnsley U15M1 Medway & Maidstone3.993.99
LJ U20W (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.23 0.8Emily StoneSBU20W2 Tonbridge5.235.31
25.01w3.6Frances ReadSBU20W2 Blackheath & Bromley5.015.29
-4.90 1.1Frances Read U20W2 Blackheath & Bromley5.015.29
34.88 0.4Laura Hildrick (nee Hanagan) U20W3Mike CordenAshford AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.985.56
44.76 2.0Jessica MurphyPBU20W1Mark OrmerodTonbridge4.824.82
54.73 1.6Florence Cochrane U20W1Mark OrmerodTonbridge4.994.99
64.04w2.9Sophie Clayton U20W1 Thanet AC4.204.20
-3.87 1.8Sophie Clayton U20W1 Thanet AC4.204.20
LJ U15W (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.39  Isabella HilditchPBU15W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Princeton Uni5.395.39
25.11  Grace SullivanPBU15W2Michael MeinAshford AC5.145.48
34.88  Magda CiencialaPBU15W1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley4.935.31
44.83  Laura ArnoldPBU15W2David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone4.894.89
54.77  Natasha ScottPBU15W1David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone4.945.18
64.73  Amber DurrantPBU15W1David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone4.784.87
74.32  Hannah OwenPBU15W2Chas RobinsonAshford AC4.324.32
84.22  Eve GrahamPBU15W2 Ashford AC4.224.22
93.91  Alice EnglishPBU15W1Richard ScoonesSwale Combined4.054.74
103.74  Corinne Wake-Smith U15W2 Invicta East Kent4.184.25
113.59  Mira Vainio-Doiseul U15W1 Cambridge H/Finland4.144.14
123.58  Akina GondwePBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley4.464.46
133.56  Amy ClaytonPBU15W2 Thanet AC3.763.76
143.02  Rachel Williamson U15W1 Medway & Maidstone3.243.24