Kent County Combined Events, Masters' & U13 Open & Club Championships External Results
Erith
21-22 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6.88w3.1Curtis MathewsSBU23M Mike GuestCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni7.017.47
D6.88 1.4Martin Brockman SENM Ian GrantMedway & Maidstone/St. Mary's Uni7.127.33
D6.78 1.6Francis Baker SENM Gareth LeaseCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni7.137.37
D6.35w2.4Patrick BarrettPBSENM David RiceHerts Phoenix6.356.35
D6.34w3.0Jacob BurtonPBU23M  City of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.346.82
D5.74 1.8Josh Mouland SENM  Brighton & Hove/Army/Achilles5.766.00
D5.35 1.0Luke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering5.355.49
D5.17w2.1Bilen Ahmet SENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles5.515.75
D5.16 2.0Reece DimechSBU20M Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church5.165.26
D5.07 1.3Martin SmithPBSENM Jon ArmstrongBexley5.075.07
LJ U20M (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6.07 0.7Juvenal IragabaSBU20M1Mick BondCambridge H6.076.45
D5.83 1.6James GreenSBU20M1 Semeac Olympic5.836.31
D5.62w2.9Joe GuntonPBU20M2Denise PeeneyBexley5.625.62
LJ U17M (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O5.21  Oliver CooperPBU17M1Darren HattonThanet AC5.215.86
LJ U15M (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.68  Joseph ThurgoodPBU15M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone5.686.10
P5.64  Ethan AkanniPBU15M2Liz SlaterBexley5.646.37
P5.27  Edward AdamsPBU15M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley5.276.36
P5.00  Maxime Robeyns U15M1 Tonbridge5.115.46
P4.61  Daniel GreenSBU15M2 Semeac Olympic4.616.44
P4.48  Connor McCormickPBU15M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone4.485.07
P4.27  Oscar HusseyPBU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich4.274.27
P4.23  James AndersonPBU15M1Glenys MortonThanet AC/Leicester4.234.23
PDNS  Calum Laing U15M1 Tonbridge4.395.25
PDNS  Glenn Balfour U15M1Rob BoydBournemouth4.625.27
LJ U13M (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.13  Ben SuttonPBU13M2Tarzem ShokerDartford H5.137.10
25.06  Oliver PhillipsPBU13M2 Tonbridge5.065.15
34.53  Jack SmithPBU13M2 Bexley4.535.91
44.41  Myles XavierPBU13M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley4.416.77
54.10  Seyi Olatunji U13M2 Cambridge H4.284.28
64.05  Harry LutzPBU13M2 Thanet AC4.054.05
73.97  Daniel Smith U13M1 Tonbridge4.165.06
83.93  Luke Cressey U13M1Darren HattonThanet AC4.206.45
93.91  Omobodunde BalogunSBU13M2 Bexley3.915.17
103.89  Felix BrooksPBU13M1 Tonbridge3.895.34
113.87  Connor NealSBU13M1James BridgeThanet AC3.966.39
123.81  Jack Seery U13M1 Thanet AC4.024.91
133.74  Robert Mills U13M2 Medway & Maidstone4.205.66
143.62  Johannes Sadler U13M1David WalkerMedway Phoenix3.673.67
153.53  Thomas KeaveneyPBU13M1 Ashford AC3.534.13
163.48  Alex Thomson U13M1 Tonbridge4.114.69
LJ M35 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.38  Peter Davey V35M5Chas RobinsonAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets/Southampton5.785.93
LJ M50 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.93  Stephen Langford V50M5 Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets4.995.43
LJ U15W (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.83  Natasha Scott U15W1David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone4.945.18
P4.71  Emilia IsaacPBU15W1Michael MeinAshford AC4.714.71
P4.62  Laurette Wenborn U15W1Chris StylesDacorum & Tring4.714.90
P4.57  Louisa Snape U15W1Conrad RowlandSlough Junior4.844.84
P4.52  Priya KandaSBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone4.524.80
P4.51  Holly Fielder U15W1Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent4.885.01
P4.46  Akina GondwePBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley4.464.46
P4.40  Rebecca Hawkins U15W1John BancroftBexley4.945.26
P4.37  Amy Dowsett U15W2Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth4.554.86
P4.20  Poppy Dinley U15W1David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone4.494.49
P4.15  Catrin Murphy U15W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4.404.40
P4.13  Megan MarchantPBU15W2 Cambridge H4.134.13
P4.01  Alexandra FerdinandoPBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone4.014.25
P3.91  Alice English U15W1Richard ScoonesSwale Combined4.054.74
P3.79  Bethany WilliamsSBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone3.794.51
P3.76  Amy ClaytonPBU15W2 Thanet AC3.763.76
LJ U13W (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.63  Karina Harris U13W2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley4.825.24
24.41  Jade Curtis U13W1Dee LangfordAshford AC4.575.03
34.31  Tajera BaldiePBU13W1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley4.314.74
44.11  Tosin AwodesuSBU13W2 Bexley4.114.62
54.02  Emily Higham U13W2Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent4.114.49
64.02  Eloise Harvey U13W2Trevor BentDartford H4.176.10
73.85  Sophia Harper U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley4.035.08
83.73  Shannon PaynePBU13W2Gary CaponDartford H3.863.86
93.71  Emily Featherstone U13W1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone4.005.02
103.71  Lucy CarrSBU13W2 Bexley3.714.05
113.67  Charlotte Crockford U13W1 Dartford H4.034.38
123.67  Lauren Farley U13W1David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone3.785.30
133.65  Lois WardenPBU13W1Gordon John LillisDartford H3.653.96
143.59  Ashley Ward U13W1 Ashford AC3.673.67
153.55  Emily Giardina U13W2Darren HattonThanet AC3.604.35
163.55  Elizabeth Fraser U13W1 Ashford AC3.713.71
173.54  Lucy MaundersPBU13W1David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone3.644.09
183.50  Kacey ByardPBU13W1 Tonbridge3.504.07
193.45  Jade Oni U13W2 Medway & Maidstone3.985.41
203.29  Chloe BirtwistleSBU13W1 Folkestone3.293.60
212.96  Asha RootSBU13W2 Tonbridge2.963.72
222.93  Mia HillyardSBU13W1Darren HattonThanet AC2.934.65
LJ W35 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.72  Sarah DoddsPBV35W2John GatesBexley3.723.72
LJ W40 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.84  Imeta BarauskieneSBV45W10 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets4.845.44
LJ W60 (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.12  Patricia OakesSBV65W8 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets3.125.01