West Yorkshire League External Results
Cleckheaton
22 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.86Bradley TravissSBU20M  Halifax4:02.704:02.70
24:23.56Jack MitchellPBU20M Tracy MitchellWakefield4:16.184:09.4
34:28.52Peter Steel V35M  Leeds City4:27.973:49.3
44:31.32Andrew Cartwright V35M Jack HoweyRothwell4:21.614:13.04
54:37.16Chris Ward SENM Jack HoweyWakefield4:26.24:26.2
65:07.60David Kidd SENM  Pontefract4:57.364:41.8
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.44Lavell PierrePBU17M1Katherine FarquharHolmfirth4:34.604:11.73
24:39.43Josh Brown U17M2James WardmanRothwell4:35.614:35.61
34:42.62William Collumb U17M1James WardmanRothwell4:37.84:13.95
44:48.33Alex RobinsonPBU17M1Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth4:41.584:27.3
54:48.86Nathaniel StockPBU17M1Thomas ReedLongwood4:39.384:38.5
64:56.51George Heppinstall U17M1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield4:53.44:46.28
75:01.33Harry MallinsonPBU17M1Thomas ReedWakefield4:45.394:42.8
85:01.59Shaun Gibson U17M2 Rothwell4:59.664:59.66
95:17.24Connor ArcherPBU17M1 Pudsey & Bramley5:17.245:17.24
105:41.33Jack KirkPBU17M2Richard MairLongwood5:41.335:37.89
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.50Samuel Tyson U15M2 Wakefield4:42.44:42.4
24:56.88Jack BrennanPBU15M1Joanne DayHarrogate4:46.43:58.57
35:00.00James ClarkPBU15M2 Longwood4:53.194:50.4
45:04.14Samuel BuckPBU15M2 Wetherby4:45.304:35.5
55:07.22Jack OutersidePBU15M1 Skyrac5:06.905:06.90
65:12.59Tobin RhodesPBU15M2 Spenborough4:53.574:26.4
75:17.42Matthew Stuckey U15M1 Rothwell5:09.834:50.13
85:41.25Alex Irvine U15M1 Valley Striders/Skyrac5:23.95:23.9
95:42.47Daniel BattySBU15M1 Skyrac5:42.475:22.0
106:02.21Tadhg CollinsPBU15M1 Skyrac6:02.216:02.21
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.12Jaye Riley U20W Tim AgarSkyrac5:20.84:59.3
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.10Amy FrancisPBU15W1 Skyrac5:09.934:50.55
25:19.87Stella CrossSBU15W1 Wetherby5:12.24:39.72
35:22.00Pauline HallPBU15W1 Skyrac5:15.655:00.38
45:26.68Alice LinakerSBU15W1 City of York5:26.685:22.2
55:27.12Phoebe CrawfordPBU15W2 City of York5:26.55:03.79
65:43.82Genevieve Durrans U15W1Katherine FarquharHolmfirth5:26.525:26.52
75:55.23Emma Boocock U15W2 Pudsey & Bramley5:43.305:38.5
85:59.48Daisy Mae HinchliffeSBU15W2Katherine FarquharHolmfirth5:44.815:42.2
96:10.31Tilly Williams U15W1 Harrogate5:55.25:55.2