West Yorkshire League External Results
Wakefield
12 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.24Demetric Nelson U20M Keith DanielBingley/Leeds Beckett Uni/Jamaica21.521.5
223.23Harry Mallinson U20M Brian BurginHalifax23.0322.64
323.30Kieran RoystonPBU20M Brian BurginHalifax23.3023.30
424.15Adam Hellawell U23M  Bingley23.723.5
524.60Harry Wilson U20M  Wetherby24.3724.0
625.17Charlie Sendrowski U23M  Bingley25.0825.00
200 SM 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.22Michael McGowanPBU17M Thomas ReedLongwood23.9823.3
224.58Anthony Bowyer U23M Tim AgarSkyrac/Huddersfield Uni24.024.0
325.09Carl FoulstonePBU23M John BaronLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni25.0924.66
425.29Adam Brooks U23M Tim AgarSkyrac24.924.34
526.17Stephen Thorpe V35M  Wakefield/Northern Masters24.924.6
627.00Andrew CartwrightSBV35M Jack HoweyRothwell27.0026.1
200 SM 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.00David Carpenter V40M  Bingley25.8324.89
226.70Paul Sutcliffe V40M  Halifax26.5826.2
326.90Toby Aspindle U20M  Spenborough26.324.6
427.40David KiddPBSENM  Pontefract27.4027.40
527.50Robert Hinchliffe-SmithPBU20M Katherine FarquharHolmfirth27.5026.70
628.30Ian EatonPBV50M  Bingley28.3028.30
200 U17M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.60Leon GreenwoodPBU17M2Stuart HallSpenborough22.6021.02
223.01Daniel WalshPBU17M2Richard MairLongwood23.0122.18
323.20Daniel BeadsleyPBU17M2David NortonHalifax23.2021.70
424.22Patrick Thackray U17M2Susan TaylorWakefield23.923.9
200 U17M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.77Tom Aveyard U17M1Martin CookBingley24.724.37
224.84Christopher Johnson U17M1 Bingley24.524.5
325.04James TatePBU17M1Michael SwainSkyrac24.9724.64
425.77Lewis RushtonPBU17M2 Bingley25.7725.4
525.78Nathaniel StockPBU17M1Thomas ReedLongwood25.7824.9
625.79William Redmond U17M1 Pontefract25.724.75
726.15William CarterPBU17M2Cyril JonesPontefract25.925.9
200 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.32Lewis Renton U15M2Alan ChildsLeeds City23.4423.44
224.50Alexander Rogers U15M2Susan TaylorWakefield24.024.0
325.34Kye EvansPBU15M2 Pontefract24.824.6
425.44James Garner U15M2Richard MairLongwood25.323.4
526.41Tom Windle U15M2 Wetherby25.525.0
626.74Conor HopkinsonPBU15M1 Rothwell/Leeds City25.8823.58
200 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.30Kieran LazenbyPBU15M2 Pudsey & Bramley25.424.99
226.82Jacob AndersonPBU15M1Richard MairLongwood26.8226.82
326.85James ClarkPBU15M2 Longwood26.5825.2
426.97Alex BotterillPBU15M1Ian WilcockCity of York26.9723.3
527.09Jayden Martin U15M1 Longwood26.6226.62
627.55James HartPBU15M2 Skyrac27.5527.55
729.87Dominic SandersonPBU15M1 Pontefract29.428.9
200 SW 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.56Louise Royston U23W  Bradford Airedale26.925.6
228.41Lucy HolmesSBU23W Paul EvendenWakefield/Hull Uni26.9426.0
328.73Hollie PostlethwaiteSBU20W  Bingley28.7327.95
429.12Ruby SykesPBU20W Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth29.1228.65
529.30Sian HaleySBU20W  Wetherby28.928.42
630.70Claire Shepherd U20W Tim AgarSkyrac30.6530.65
731.09Aideen FarrellSBSENW  Holmfirth31.0930.2
200 SW 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.43Kirsty LeihSBU20W Tim AgarSkyrac32.4331.97
236.79Maria Williams V65W Robert WilliamsNorthern Masters35.834.0
341.17Susanne PickersgillSBV55W  Longwood40.137.9
455.17Sheila BollandPBV70W  Spenborough55.1755.17
200 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.82Caroline Johnson U17W2Brian BurginHalifax26.1325.78
228.21Jessica EylesSBU17W2Susan TaylorWakefield28.2127.98
329.36Sophie GilbertSBU17W2 Pontefract28.5427.7
429.40Keavey Ward U17W1 Spenborough28.7028.0
534.32Hannah Lane U17W1 Pontefract31.331.3
637.90Alyce McCurdie U17W1Paul EvendenWakefield29.029.0
200 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.90Isobel Avey U15W1Karen BuckCity of York26.325.42
227.03Ambah ThompsonPBU15W2Toks AdenijiHalifax27.0325.93
327.15Anna Dickie U15W1Toks AdenijiHalifax26.9126.12
427.61Natalie McGuirePBU15W2Richard MairLongwood27.126.4
528.12Alice LinakerPBU15W1 City of York28.1226.4
628.25Charlotte StampPBU15W2Paul GoacherCity of York28.2525.29
200 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.26Rachel White U15W2Martin BishellCity of York27.827.1
228.53Rachel Crorken U15W1 Spenborough27.5625.21
328.56Lucy PuddephattSBU15W2John SimpsonHalifax/Spenborough28.028.0
429.45Georgia Smith-CalvertPBU15W2Stuart HallSpenborough/Dewsbury29.027.10
529.57Samantha Baker-JonesPBU15W1Mike StaymanHarrogate29.528.0
629.62Emma WasyliwPBU15W1 Halifax29.6229.62
729.65Megan MallisonPBU15W2 Spenborough29.6529.65
200 U15W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.10Genevieve DurransPBU15W1Katherine FarquharHolmfirth30.1030.10
230.53Annabelle Skidmore U15W1 Wakefield30.3029.70
330.87Lydia WilsonPBU15W1 Wetherby30.8730.87
431.22Stella Cross U15W1 Wetherby30.9128.4
532.07Daisy Mae Hinchliffe U15W2Katherine FarquharHolmfirth31.931.78
632.31Emma BoocockPBU15W2 Pudsey & Bramley32.3131.1
732.52Phoebe Crawford U15W2 City of York32.1230.71
835.71Lucy KilcommonsPBU15W1 Wakefield35.7135.71