BMC PB Classic External Results
Corby
11 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.82Jonny MonkPBU20MWilliam WinterLeicester1:52.551:48.68
21:56.65Oliver JonesPBU20M Ipswich1:56.651:56.65
31:56.75Billy White U17M Brighton Phoenix1:54.521:54.52
41:58.06James McCraePBU17MRussell ProsserNene Valley1:57.31:52.55
51:58.28Andrew RevellPBU20M Ipswich1:58.281:58.28
61:59.39Billy KelseySBU17MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet1:55.121:52.23
72:00.41James Hatton U17MRobert GriffithsLeicester1:58.081:58.08
82:00.90Ross TennantPBU20M Ipswich1:58.691:55.6
800m B (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.07Liam KirkPBU20MShane SmithKettering2:03.072:03.07
22:03.28Archie Davis U15MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:58.801:44.72
32:03.91Ellis CrossPBU17MSimon KingTamworth2:03.911:57.00
42:03.95Scott McIntyrePBU17MBill BoydCorby2:03.22:03.0
52:05.04Kyran WilsonPBU17MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton2:03.62:00.16
800m C (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.60Alex RieleyPBU17MRichard MasseyMansfield2:05.221:58.81
22:07.09Sam FureyPBU20MBill BoydCorby2:03.92:03.9
32:07.21Cameron Smith U17MJohn CooperMansfield/Derbyshire Schs2:05.161:59.06
42:08.36William BardsleyPBU17MMichael FirthSouth London2:07.081:58.19
52:09.67Mari SmithSBU17WWilliam WinterLeicester2:09.672:01.46
62:10.50Cameron Innes U17MPaul HayesCoventry2:06.62:06.6
72:11.44Caelidh RossPBU17WWilliam WinterLeicester2:06.632:06.63
82:11.52Cameron HartPBU17M Leicester2:08.992:06.0
800m D (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.20Amrik GillPBU17MWilliam WinterLeicester2:13.452:02.77
22:18.37Marcus Rowland U15M Stilton2:12.312:12.31
32:18.97Helena KeenanSBU17WBill BoydCorby2:16.612:16.36
42:19.01Amalia EdwardsSBU17WCatrina LewisLuton2:16.132:16.13
52:19.39Lillie Bellamy U20WNeil EnglandSwindon2:14.382:12.06
62:20.50Naomi RichardsonSBU20WNorma PughCoventry2:20.502:14.66
800m E (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.30Susannah ReidPBU20W Ipswich2:21.302:12.86
22:22.73Jess GordonSBU17WShane SmithKettering2:18.882:15.9
32:23.95Ruby GoodallSBU15WBill BoydCorby2:23.12:22.4
42:25.24Bethany GordonPBU15WShane SmithKettering2:22.532:22.53
52:25.46Demi JakymelenSBU20W Mansfield/Derbyshire Schs2:25.462:19.16
62:26.30Ben DammsPBU15MGary WarhurstLouth2:26.302:26.30
72:27.14Isobel DavisPBU15WChris JacksonLeamington2:26.852:17.69
82:35.09Charlie Peters U13W Cannock & Stafford2:31.732:30.8
800m F (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.97Alex CunninghamPBU13MBill BoydCorby2:21.92:11.5
22:30.38Oliver FreerPBU15MWilliam WinterLeicester2:30.381:56.25
32:35.53Morgan PotterPBU13MBill BoydCorby2:32.72:05.03
42:42.28Eleanor Tennant U17W Ipswich2:35.52:34.5
52:43.86James McIntyre U13MBill BoydCorby2:38.82:30.0