Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Eton
12 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.7Dane BlomquistPBU17M2Mick WoodsCamberley4:12.03:57.43
24:17.0George Gathercole U17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.393:53.36
34:29.2Thomas BurnsPBU17M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC4:21.164:19.61
44:45.2Ashley Cliff U17M  Read  
54:59.5Kieran Ruffle U17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:55.14:44.6
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.0Brogan McCawleyPBU17M2 Camberley4:09.063:59.92
24:25.7Nathan GibsonPBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.54:11.8
34:33.8Adam Robinson U17M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC4:33.744:33.66
44:58.2Gabriel AffonsoPBU17M1 Reading AC4:58.24:58.2
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.7James Beeks U15M2Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:19.583:49.74
24:40.4Jack GoddardPBU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:24.333:56.53
34:41.3Isaac FarnworthPBU15M2Roderick LockReading AC4:34.04:05.5
44:42.7James FlemingPBU15M1 Camberley4:39.014:39.01
54:45.6Harry BoydPBU15M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:32.43:58.05
64:49.7Ethan TattersallPBU15M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC4:43.884:25.77
74:54.6Ollie Campbell U11M-3Trevor RaggettSwindon/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:48.74:48.7
85:08.1Matthew WrightPBU15M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon5:05.75:05.7
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.4Ben Hooper U15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs4:24.424:05.6
24:56.4Max O'Neill U15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.84:52.87
35:00.9Daniel Cooke U15M1 Camberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:33.84:06.66
45:04.1Benjamin HughesPBU15M1 Reading AC5:00.74:59.7
55:09.0Ross FriarSBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:00.75:00.7
65:19.4Harry Beckenham U15M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon5:05.34:56.51
75:51.1Adam Reid U15M  Brack  
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.9Kirk O'RourkePBU15M2 Hillingdon5:02.24:47.8
25:21.5Tom MacklinSBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:21.54:49.83
35:22.5Bryn EllerySBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:22.55:09.5
45:22.8Dominic SharmanPBU15M1 Camberley5:22.85:22.8
55:25.7Mark Nash U15M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon5:14.34:52.8
65:36.4Luke BartolettiPBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:36.45:36.4
77:02.2Sam Bates U15M  WSEH  
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.5Toby RobinsonPBU13M2 Bracknell AC4:55.54:43.55
24:57.5Harry RoePBU13M2 Reading AC4:52.54:19.10
35:02.7Daniel BrooklingPBU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:58.23:58.31
45:10.3Charles Kershaw U13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.14:02.45
55:20.2Matthew Oakley U13M2 Camberley4:59.04:45.6
65:20.7Freddie Guy U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:52.04:52.0
75:33.0James Forde U13M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon5:20.64:55.1
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.2Ewan Walker U13M2 Reading AC5:04.55:04.5
25:18.7Luke Van OudtshoornPBU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:16.73:52.04
35:27.5Sam BuntonPBU13M1 Bracknell AC5:27.55:27.5
45:28.9Yohannes Bunce U13M  WSEH  
55:35.9Caspar SmithPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:35.95:35.9
66:05.6James KennedySBU13M1 Hillingdon6:05.64:35.55
76:06.9George SimmondsPBU13M2 Camberley6:06.96:06.9
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.6Oliver CoppellottiPBU13M1Trevor RaggettWalton5:03.474:09.73
25:13.4Thomas NaisbyPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:06.54:42.1
35:17.0Charlie WoodmanSBU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:17.04:59.4
45:20.5Joshua Genco-RussoPBU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:09.774:10.78
55:21.8James LilliePBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:21.85:21.8
65:48.6Connor Brenton U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:32.65:30.29
75:51.8Matthew Clutterbuck U13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:25.94:21.40
85:55.2Saul VermanPBU13M1 Hillingdon5:55.25:55.2
95:57.3Joseph Mason U13M2 Reading AC5:32.55:26.70
106:37.3Adam Denton-SnapePBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:37.36:37.3
116:41.6William DoylePBU13M2 Hillingdon6:41.66:41.6
127:07.6Dharam Rayet U13M  Hill