Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Eton
12 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.6Harry Spawforth U17M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming1:59.121:54.13
22:03.4Dane BlomquistSBU17M2Mick WoodsCamberley2:03.42:02.23
32:03.4Jack LadhamsPBU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.561:59.56
42:06.2William Brennan U17M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.661:59.66
52:06.9Luke HarrisPBU17M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC2:03.32:01.3
62:07.2Charlie MillsPBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.22:07.2
72:10.9Liam HolbrookSBU17M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:02.111:54.22
82:11.8Tom Ryan U17M2Rob McKimReading AC2:08.832:04.0
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.6George GathercolePBU17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:06.62:00.0
22:11.9An Other U17M  WSEH  
32:16.7Daniel ChalwinPBU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:15.52:11.15
42:18.5Joseph DoylePBU17M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:11.142:04.78
52:21.9Joshua GreenPBU17M1 Reading AC2:21.92:21.9
62:24.1Tomas PorterPBU17M1Alan DriverCamberley2:24.12:24.1
72:25.8Peter Marlow U17M2Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC2:22.72:17.20
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.2Bill HughesPBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.22:13.2
22:17.7Blake MoorePBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.01:53.1
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.8Ben Corless U15M2Rob McKimReading AC2:09.62:02.87
22:13.0Tom FitchPBU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.812:06.3
32:15.1Harry RichardsonPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.241:52.43
42:16.3Mohammed DeriaPBU15M2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.32:16.3
52:17.0Ross MaxwellPBU15M2Alan DriverCamberley2:13.492:07.3
62:19.1Samuel CheesmanPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:10.22:00.73
72:20.9Barnaby O'SheaPBU15M2 Hillingdon2:20.92:20.9
82:21.8Harry Henson U15M2Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC2:20.62:20.6
92:42.0Luis Hindman U15M2 Maidenhead2:35.42:35.4
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.0Matthew RawlingsPBU15M1 Reading AC2:07.351:55.32
22:21.7Niall Unger U15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.701:57.04
32:24.4Aiden GraingerPBU15M1 Camberley2:15.292:00.09
42:31.7Ilias Hadeq U15M2 Bracknell AC2:19.41:57.75
52:36.0Alex JohnsonSBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming2:36.02:31.3
62:36.2Sebastian BrookePBU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:36.22:36.2
72:38.0Abdirahman HamudPBU15M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:28.802:06.50
82:38.0Lewis Ruffle U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.802:36.80
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.2Aidan BradshawPBU15M2 Hillingdon2:06.82:06.8
22:10.7Andrew SmythPBU15M2 Reading AC2:09.52:09.5
32:22.6Jack DaviesPBU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.402:04.52
42:24.3Miguel Rodiguez U15M  Read  
52:25.8Oliver PearcePBU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.62:05.81
62:32.2Chris Green U15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.92:26.1
72:32.4Josh MalyanPBU15M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:30.102:19.8
82:33.5Sam Rodda U15M1Rob McKimReading AC2:23.82:01.3
92:35.4Kit GillmanPBU15M1 Hillingdon/London Schs2:35.42:35.4
102:42.0Rory BeerPBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.22:33.2
112:50.0Daniel Brogden U15M1 Bracknell AC2:49.52:42.04
122:53.6Tom GentrySBU15M1 Hillingdon2:53.62:47.2
132:55.1Charlie Davey U15M  WSEH  
142:57.2Evan Bowers U15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:48.582:25.67
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.8Marcus ShantryPBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.81:56.26
22:27.5Ben PattisonPBU13M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.41:46.71
32:28.4Harry DigbyPBU13M2 Bracknell AC2:15.271:55.20
42:29.7Thomas NikePBU13M2Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC2:29.72:16.66
52:30.4Ben Sullivan U13M2 Hillingdon2:28.42:28.4
62:30.9Matthew Daines U13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.02:12.82
72:37.0Bo BeynonPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:30.362:24.63
83:09.4Alex Raeburn U13M1 Camberley2:51.02:51.0
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.4Ben RollingsSBU13M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC2:39.42:13.54
22:42.3Oliver Farnfield U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:40.12:22.0
32:44.0Luke McHughPBU13M1 Hillingdon2:35.32:35.3
42:45.2Frankie Connery U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.82:33.8
52:45.6George MearsPBU13M2Paul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming2:36.42:24.82
62:46.2Robbie Deacon U13M1 Bracknell AC2:34.92:31.8
73:06.9Samuel BowlerPBU13M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:06.93:06.9
83:09.5Harvey Ford U13M  Camberley3:06.73:06.7
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.4Thomas Hardman U13M1 Guildford & Godalming2:32.32:02.17
22:43.1James Southard U13M1 Bracknell AC2:31.52:22.8
32:43.8Matthew Bowers U13M2 Bracknell AC2:41.72:41.7
42:44.4George LilesPBU13M2 Hillingdon2:44.42:44.4
52:46.0William FarnfieldSBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:46.02:17.0
62:46.0Daniel WestonPBU13M1Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.01:58.91
72:48.6Max YoungSBU13M1 Reading AC2:48.62:37.3
82:52.3Daniel BeerPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:52.32:42.05
92:53.6Liam KnightPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:53.62:53.6
102:55.8Elliot Pocock U13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:49.92:02.9
112:57.2Joshua MulhernSBU13M1 Hillingdon2:57.22:45.9
123:10.0Benjamin LandonPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:10.03:10.0
133:12.9Rhys Feaviour U13M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon3:09.22:22.22
143:24.0Samuel CrowhurstPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:24.03:24.0