Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Bracknell
16 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.8Jack LadhamsPBU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.561:59.56
22:03.7Nathan Mapperley U17M2Alan DriverCamberley2:00.131:54.45
32:05.3William Brennan U17M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.661:59.66
42:07.3Chris ZahnPBU17M2 Guildford & Godalming2:03.92:03.9
52:09.4Adam Robinson U17M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC2:08.52:08.5
62:20.1Ashley OliffPBU17M1 Berkshire Schs/Reading AC2:20.12:20.1
72:30.3William Parrott U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.512:20.51
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.9Rian McCawleyPBU17M1 Camberley2:04.91:52.82
22:06.2Patrick Goffey U17M1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.122:03.33
32:13.1Daniel Allchurch U17M1 Guildford & Godalming2:08.552:08.55
42:17.9Daniel Chalwin U17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:15.52:11.15
52:24.2Gabriel Affonso U17M1 Reading AC2:18.02:18.0
62:31.4Samuel CritchleyPBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:31.42:31.4
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.5Dylan Barfell U17M  BMH  
22:39.3Harry CritchleyPBU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:39.32:39.3
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.1Aidan BradshawPBU15M2 Hillingdon2:06.82:06.8
22:09.5Andrew SmythPBU15M2 Reading AC2:09.52:09.5
32:10.2Samuel CheesmanPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:10.22:00.73
42:11.0Harry Richardson U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.241:52.43
52:13.6Oliver PearcePBU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.62:05.81
62:15.6Ross Maxwell U15M2Alan DriverCamberley2:13.492:07.3
72:24.0Ethan TattersallPBU15M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC2:18.242:07.45
82:30.8Sean Pocknee U15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.552:03.5
92:35.4Luis HindmanPBU15M2 Maidenhead2:35.42:35.4
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.9Samuel WestermanPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:12.92:12.9
22:19.7Michael LennonPBU15M2Rob McKimReading AC2:19.72:13.83
32:20.2Harry GracePBU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.841:58.39
42:20.6Ilias HadeqPBU15M2 Bracknell AC2:19.41:57.75
52:20.8Alexander Rodrigues U15M1Alan DriverCamberley2:16.512:01.0
62:25.0Jack Davies U15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.402:04.52
72:37.3Lewis Ruffle U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.802:36.80
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.2George MarchantPBU15M2 Camberley2:13.22:09.9
22:15.3Jack Linturn U15M2 Bracknell AC2:10.72:03.40
32:20.7Ethan Sears U15M1Alan DriverCamberley2:19.32:19.3
42:22.6Ashley James HarvellPBU15M2Alan DriverCamberley2:22.62:15.70
52:24.8Sam RoddaPBU15M1Rob McKimReading AC2:23.82:01.3
62:27.9Chris GreenPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.92:26.1
72:30.6Miguel Rodriguez Lopez De La Calle U15M1 Reading AC2:25.02:25.0
82:38.0Alex Johnson U15M1 Guildford & Godalming2:36.02:31.3
92:39.3Jonathan DudaPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.32:39.3
102:41.5Adam ReadPBU15M1 Bracknell AC2:41.52:41.5
112:45.3Charles BakerPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:45.32:45.3
122:52.6Daniel Brogden U15M1 Bracknell AC2:49.52:42.04
132:57.4Matthew ChoiPBU15M1 Reading AC2:51.92:51.9
143:07.4Hamish MacKenzieSBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:07.42:30.29
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.0Ben PattisonPBU13M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.41:44.60
22:24.8Shaun HudsonPBU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.611:53.39
32:27.9Harry RoePBU13M2 Reading AC2:27.92:07.0
42:30.1Oliver HeathPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:30.12:30.1
52:31.5James SouthardPBU13M1 Bracknell AC2:31.52:22.8
62:32.1Bo BeynonPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:30.362:24.63
72:42.0Owen HeardPBU13M1 Camberley2:42.02:40.01
82:45.8Luke McHugh U13M1 Hillingdon2:35.32:35.3
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.2Eddie Steveni U13M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC2:27.61:56.94
22:31.0Matthew Daines U13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.02:12.82
32:34.2Joe GassonPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.72:18.4
42:36.4George MearsPBU13M2Paul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming2:36.42:24.82
52:37.3Joshua Genco-RussoSBU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:37.32:00.47
62:40.9Robbie DeaconPBU13M1 Bracknell AC2:34.92:31.8
72:43.1James FordePBU13M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:43.12:43.1
82:43.5Ross Jackson U13M1 Camberley2:40.82:40.8
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.1Harvey Marchant U13M2 Camberley2:19.572:19.57
22:37.8Anthony Rice U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.22:29.8
32:40.9Frankie Connery U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.82:33.8
42:43.2Daniel SumnerPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:43.22:43.2
52:44.6Connor WarwickPBU13M1 Hillingdon2:44.62:44.6
62:47.1Jay OchiltreePBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:47.12:47.1
72:51.4Daniel Weston U13M1Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.01:58.91
82:51.9Joe BlacknellPBU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:51.91:54.86
92:53.4Jack ShawPBU13M1 Reading AC2:51.62:30.8
102:53.5Jayden BakerPBU13M1 Bracknell AC2:53.52:53.5
112:55.9Thomas Jeffreys U13M  Read  
123:03.3William DoyleSBU13M2 Hillingdon3:03.32:55.7
133:07.3Haider IqbalSBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3:07.32:57.4
143:10.8George Croton U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3:10.73:02.3