Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Winchester
7 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.5Nathan GibsonPBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.54:11.8
24:25.4Rian McCawley U17M1 Camberley4:13.614:04.79
34:38.7Thomas Burns U17M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC4:21.164:19.61
44:44.1Ellis Taylor U17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:42.14:42.1
54:49.2Sam SimonePBU17M1 Reading AC4:49.24:49.2
65:01.0James Whipman U17M1 Guildford & Godalming4:46.84:46.8
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.9William CooperPBU17M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC4:30.284:24.7
24:57.2Samuel Critchley U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4:54.504:54.50
35:06.3Jack HarlowePBU17M1 Reading AC5:03.64:53.9
45:11.7Peter ButlerPBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming5:11.75:11.7
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.7Harry Critchley U17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.704:47.14
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.0James Beeks U15M2Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:19.583:49.74
24:34.7Tom Fitch U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.014:24.01
34:40.9Matthew Rawlings U15M1 Reading AC4:20.223:56.24
44:41.9Ross MaxwellPBU15M2Alan DriverCamberley4:41.94:41.9
54:50.4Oliver PearcePBU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.44:22.85
64:51.4Ethan Tattersall U15M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC4:43.884:25.77
75:05.7Kirk O'Rourke U15M2 Hillingdon5:02.24:47.8
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.1Matthew MurphyPBU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.14:21.03
24:44.5Daniel Cooke U15M1 Camberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:33.84:06.66
35:03.1Jack Davies U15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:46.474:34.45
45:10.9Ross Friar U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:00.75:00.7
55:15.5Mark Nash U15M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon5:14.34:52.8
65:16.7Benjamin Hughes U15M1 Reading AC5:00.74:59.7
1500 U15M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.0Ollie Campbell U11M-3Trevor RaggettSwindon/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:48.74:48.7
25:12.5Michael ChapmanPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.55:00.5
35:19.4Michael How U15M1 Hillingdon5:09.54:50.3
45:50.8Khizar MandaPBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:50.85:50.8
56:14.4Lawrence GilfrinSBU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District6:14.44:58.7
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.0Freddie GuyPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:52.04:52.0
24:59.0Matthew OakleyPBU13M2 Camberley4:59.04:45.6
35:06.1Daniel Brookling U13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:58.23:58.31
45:10.1Charles KershawPBU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.14:02.45
55:21.2Ben Rollings U13M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC5:14.054:28.6
65:25.1William WhitlockPBU13M1 Guildford & Godalming5:25.15:25.1
75:26.6James FordePBU13M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon5:20.64:55.1
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.3Luke MannPBU13M1 Camberley5:14.24:39.1
25:15.4Joshua Genco-Russo U13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:09.774:10.78
35:25.8Joseph MottPBU13M1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC5:25.84:23.1
45:26.5Ben Tinker U13M1 Guildford & Godalming5:22.25:03.04
1500 U13M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.5Mark Stringer U13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:22.14:34.3
25:33.9Blue CaswellPBU13M2 Reading AC5:33.95:28.8